PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 308



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, December 2, 2017     Warm-up: 10:00AM
Team Names Phoenixville-Washington G Reading-Washington G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/4/2017 03:07 PM
PAY vs Reading Girls Dual Meet
Washington- PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 2:01.67 2:04.32 7
1) Rickert, Marlee 15 2) Johnson, Rachel C 17
3) Gring, Cameron 16 4) Brown, Becca M 17
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 2:11.86
1) Utecht, Allyssa J 16 2) Parker, Katie G 16
3) Niness, Mikayla J 15 4) Merke, Erin A 16
-- Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT X2:31.24
1) Ruckelshaus, Meredith A 15 2) Lehman, Maria F 15
3) Filipovski, Sara 15 4) Mannato, Catie L 16

Event 2 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 2:12.00 2:13.77 7
1) Gao, Emily 13 2) Kahn, Ella A 13
3) Wasielevski, Sarah 14 4) Rouleau, Emily 14
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 2:14.96
1) Tian, Diane S 14 2) Tran, Noelle T 14
3) Pappas, Erini C 14 4) Romberger, Brynn E 13
3 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT x2:22.90
1) McKenrick, Ally G 14 2) Meachen, Claire S 13
3) Gilmartin, Bella T 14 4) McCarthy, Sarah 14
4 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'C' NT x2:44.58
1) Maher, Kylie J 13 2) Harth, Lauren A 13
3) Littleton, Ciara R 14 4) Adiraju, Mahati T 13

Event 3 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 2:13.38 2:17.30 7
1) Ramsey, Lauren m 12 2) Gao, Annie 11
3) Eisenbrown, Alexis M 11 4) Hess, Rachael S 12
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 2:32.14
1) Bland, Grace A 12 2) Conner, Zhanna L 12
3) Ruggeri, Lauren M 11 4) Munion, Mika C 11
3 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT x2:44.87
1) Barron, Reese A 12 2) Cooper, Olivia J 11
3) Phan, Kaitlyn U 11 4) Blok, Libby N 12

Event 4 Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 2:37.20 7
1) Hamill, Emily C 10 2) Trotter, Barcley R 10
3) Marks, Riley L 10 4) Lewis, Brynn B 9
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 2:49.47 2:47.96
1) Albertson, Lila 10 2) Seymour, Mikayla 10
3) Klinger, Maddie K 9 4) Bitting, Morgan M 10
3 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT x3:03.91
1) Semisch, Skyler G 10 2) Sandorff, Louisa M 9
3) Mulhern, Addison L 10 4) Carroll, Chloe L 9
-- Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'C' NT X3:56.63
1) Brubaker, Imani N 9 2) Calla, Lauren M 10
3) Truong, Lauren 9 4) Nolan, Sarah L 10

Event 5 Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 1:42.91 7
1) Coupe, Hadley K 8 2) Trotter, Sydney P 8
3) Mulhern, Campbell J 8 4) Rambo, Marley R 8
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT x2:12.81
1) McCabe, Caroline C 7 2) Moore, Caroline A 8
3) Serra, Iris S 5 4) Shanker, Shruthi 8

Event 6 Girls 15-21 200 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rickert, Marlee 15 RY 2:07.84 2:15.13 5
2 Johnson, Rachel C 17 RY 2:10.00 2:25.24 3
3 Mannato, Catie L 16 PAY NT 2:37.07 1
4 Gorman, Kira N 17 RY 2:35.78 x2:40.45

Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hinz, Emily M 14 PAY 2:14.80 2:18.89 5
2 Kahn, Ella A 13 RY 2:23.52 2:25.74 3
3 Pappas, Penelope E 14 PAY 2:25.14 2:29.14 1
4 Tian, Diane S 14 PAY 2:24.86 x2:35.22
5 Foight, Emily 14 RY 2:38.76 2:40.36
6 DeLoretta, Paige 13 RY 2:41.56 x2:52.32
-- Casaday, Evelyn M 14 PAY NT X2:33.53
-- Wynne, Catherine M 14 PAY 2:34.15 X2:41.85
-- Fuscaldo, Alexis C 14 PAY NT X2:53.88

Event 8 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gring, Sydney 12 RY 2:18.77 2:22.69 5
2 Rogers, Vivian N 12 RY 2:32.89 2:30.58 3
3 Grindle, Ella P 12 PAY NT 2:33.25 1
4 Eisenhofer, Samantha M 11 RY 2:52.23 x2:51.67
5 Slanker, Jacey V 11 PAY NT 2:56.88
6 Phan, Kaitlyn U 11 PAY NT x3:20.63

Event 9 Girls 15-21 50 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Becca M 17 RY 26.37 28.13 5
2 Niness, Mikayla J 15 PAY 28.04 28.42 3
3 Parker, Katie G 16 PAY 29.53 30.13 1
4 Utecht, Allyssa J 16 PAY NT x30.37
5 Appler, Emma 15 RY 28.99 31.66
-- Downs, Olivia M 15 RY 30.49 X31.55
-- Peticca, Julia E 15 RY 30.68 X31.71
-- Haraschak, Madi H 15 RY 30.75 X32.46
-- Cherrie, Anna 15 RY 32.53 X32.64
-- Stratton-Brown, Catrin E 16 RY 33.33 X34.45

Event 10 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mostek, Anya H 14 PAY 28.87 29.52 5
2 Cherrie, Emily 13 RY 29.02 30.24 3
3 Romberger, Brynn E 13 PAY 30.10 30.74 1
4 Rouleau, Emily 14 RY 29.60 31.53
5 Hardick, Clara E 14 RY 31.60 x31.81
6 Maki, Victoria K 13 PAY 31.29 x31.86
-- McKenrick, Ally G 14 PAY 31.49 X31.20
-- Gilmartin, Bella T 14 PAY 31.59 X31.79
-- McCarthy, Sarah 14 PAY 31.00 X32.14
-- Cunningham, Madison 13 RY 31.89 X32.69
-- Schwartz, Caroline A 14 PAY 32.79 X33.03
-- Nigrini, Madeline G 13 RY 31.76 X33.31
-- Karas, Kyla S 14 RY 34.14 X34.57
-- Easteadt, Nora E 13 RY 32.82 X34.68
-- Esterbrook, Elizabeth R 13 RY 33.97 X34.99
-- Littleton, Ciara R 14 PAY 35.94 X35.31
-- DeLoretta, Paige 13 RY 32.70 X35.47
-- Maher, Kylie J 13 PAY 31.15 X36.25
-- Stogdale, Evelyn M 13 PAY 38.60 X37.60
-- Adiraju, Mahati T 13 PAY NT X40.83

Event 11 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Padilla, Kenzie 12 PAY 30.38 30.27 5
2 Hess, Rachael S 12 RY 31.20 31.65 3
3 Arthur, Mikayla A 11 RY 33.07 33.86 1
4 Blok, Libby N 12 PAY 30.55 36.00
5 Machado, Evellyn 11 RY 36.70 x36.90
6 Nicholas, Ava M 12 PAY 37.70 x38.01
-- Wengrowski, Sullivan 12 RY NT X33.27
-- Martin, Cora R 11 RY 35.83 X37.35
-- Patel, Riya D 12 PAY 33.20 X37.87
-- Solvino, Nya L 11 RY 37.85 X38.50
-- Yourkavitch, Taryn K 12 RY 39.34 X40.29
-- Sandorff, Sabrina Y 11 PAY 31.57 X42.63
-- Jiles, Leslie L 11 PAY 42.00 X44.18
-- Dickerson, Myka 11 RY 45.12 X44.93

Event 12 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hamill, Emily C 10 PAY 32.97 32.55 5
2 Marks, Riley L 10 PAY 34.43 33.73 3
3 Wilinsky, Aubrey N 10 RY 36.80 36.77 1
4 Brubaker, Faye A 10 PAY 39.46 x38.62
5 Bitting, Morgan M 10 RY 36.65 38.87
6 Brown, Hayley 10 RY 40.05 x42.03
-- Westerman, Amanda R 9 PAY 40.17 X39.35
-- Dickerson, Madelyn 10 RY 41.69 X39.97
-- Lynch, Ella K 9 RY 40.50 X41.46
-- Heckler, Hayley K 10 PAY 42.11 X42.68
-- Obenski, Lucille J 10 PAY 43.54 X42.98
-- Esterbrook, Mary 10 RY 56.65 X43.47
-- Calla, Lauren M 10 PAY 42.05 X43.86
-- Redner, Soleil 9 RY 46.28 X45.40
-- Mull, Kathryn A 10 PAY 52.57 X47.86
-- Figueroa, Karina Y 10 PAY 45.63 X48.47
-- Raifsnider, Payton A 9 RY 53.90 X49.74
-- Brubaker, Imani N 9 PAY 46.63 X50.08
-- Machado, Adaline F 8 RY 48.41 X50.45
-- McMinn, Lila A 9 PAY 35.19 X53.05
-- Nolan, Sarah L 10 PAY 42.54 X55.05
-- Fizz, Zoey E 10 RY 54.99 X56.65
-- Jimenez, Camila 9 RY 1:07.45 X1:28.70

Event 13 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thompson, Ellie E 8 PAY 18.31 18.69 5
2 Way, Caris E 8 RY 18.95 19.27 3
3 Burks, Jill M 8 PAY 21.56 20.47 1
4 Rambo, Marley R 8 PAY 22.88 x21.69
5 Stoltzfus, Dylan B 8 RY 30.14 28.55
6 Wetzel, Gwenyth V 6 RY 32.84 x31.37
-- Hummel, Meredith D 8 PAY 25.34 X22.01
-- Mazzoni, Mila J 8 PAY NT X22.41
-- Moore, Caroline A 8 PAY 22.75 X24.04
-- Hummel, Vivien K 6 PAY 27.35 X25.09
-- Trotter, Sydney P 8 PAY 25.26 X25.96
-- McCabe, Caroline C 7 PAY NT X27.69
-- Shanker, Shruthi 8 PAY 31.25 X27.77
-- Mullins, Reese A 6 RY 44.12 X30.25
-- Bausher-Grybosky, Andrea 5 RY 36.15 X50.09

Event 14 Girls 15-21 100 SC Meter Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gring, Cameron 16 RY 1:00.45 1:05.24 5
2 Merke, Erin A 16 PAY 1:05.79 1:11.47 3
3 Hamill, Caitlin E 15 PAY 1:13.73 1:13.89 1
4 Brown, Becca M 17 RY 1:10.27 1:15.12
5 Appler, Emma 15 RY 1:08.07 x1:15.64
6 Thomas, Emma E 16 PAY 1:14.34 x1:18.01
-- Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen 15 RY 1:15.17 X1:17.04
-- Gorman, Kira N 17 RY 1:16.26 X1:20.05
-- Peticca, Julia E 15 RY 1:12.68 X1:21.37
-- Downs, Olivia M 15 RY 1:21.50 X1:23.82
-- Haraschak, Madi H 15 RY 1:26.05 X1:27.76
-- Stratton-Brown, Catrin E 16 RY 1:41.84 X1:35.32

Event 15 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pappas, Erini C 14 PAY 1:05.78 1:08.99 5
2 Zelinske, Lauren N 13 PAY 1:08.95 1:11.13 3
3 Gao, Emily 13 RY 1:12.55 1:15.48 1
4 Hardick, Clara E 14 RY 1:12.52 1:18.20
5 Mayinja, Makena A 14 PAY 1:17.20 x1:19.15
6 Karas, Kyla S 14 RY 1:28.30 x1:32.08
-- Ritter, Sarah G 14 PAY 1:18.37 X1:18.93
-- Fuscaldo, Alexis C 14 PAY NT X1:25.17
-- Traficanti, Christina M 13 PAY NT X1:25.58
-- Harth, Lauren A 13 PAY 1:27.17 X1:27.01
-- Cunningham, Madison 13 RY 1:28.91 X1:28.95
-- Wynne, Catherine M 14 PAY NT X1:30.40
-- Easteadt, Nora E 13 RY 1:30.61 X1:33.94
-- DeLoretta, Paige 13 RY NT X1:34.14
-- Esterbrook, Elizabeth R 13 RY NT X1:34.18
-- LaBruto, Lauren M 13 RY 1:35.33 X1:36.11

Event 16 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ramsey, Lauren m 12 RY 33.62 33.67 5
2 Wenstrup, Elisabeth A 12 PAY NT 35.79 3
3 Ruggeri, Lauren M 11 PAY 38.04 38.07 1
4 Marcinko, Brooke 12 RY 39.92 40.45
5 Barron, Reese A 12 PAY 40.79 x40.82
6 Eisenhofer, Samantha M 11 RY 43.10 x42.93
-- Wengrowski, Sullivan 12 RY NT X40.72
-- Cooper, Olivia J 11 PAY NT X42.63
-- Patel, Riya D 12 PAY NT X43.33
-- Sandorff, Sabrina Y 11 PAY 54.82 X49.82
-- Jiles, Leslie L 11 PAY NT X53.46

Event 17 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Albertson, Lila 10 RY 42.05 41.74 5
2 Lewis, Brynn B 9 PAY 42.18 42.40 3
3 Semisch, Skyler G 10 PAY NT 44.30 1
4 Obenski, Lucille J 10 PAY NT x44.34
5 Seymour, Mikayla 10 RY 42.69 44.69
6 Woods, Sarah J 10 RY 48.02 x46.69
-- Carroll, Chloe L 9 PAY NT X47.39
-- Gordos, Maddie R 10 RY 49.69 X48.55
-- Heckler, Hayley K 10 PAY 48.61 X50.24
-- Esterbrook, Mary 10 RY NT X50.36
-- Collins, Annabelle L 9 PAY NT X50.50
-- Wesler, Zoey L 9 PAY NT X50.80
-- Mull, Kathryn A 10 PAY NT X52.04
-- Fizz, Zoey E 10 RY 1:07.00 X1:10.44
-- Jimenez, Camila 9 RY 1:12.72 X1:19.15
-- Redner, Soleil 9 RY 56.87 XDQ

Event 18 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mulhern, Campbell J 8 PAY 22.31 23.14 5
2 Roulstone, Samantha J 7 PAY 25.59 23.25 3
3 Hyde, Karly 8 RY 26.22 25.16 1
4 Devenney, Gwen A 8 PAY 25.83 x27.12
5 Mullins, Reese A 6 RY 40.77 33.76
6 Wetzel, Gwenyth V 6 RY 33.37 x36.94
-- Wengrowski, Katrina 8 RY NT X23.95
-- Burks, Jill M 8 PAY 25.20 X25.67
-- Lake, Elise S 8 PAY 32.33 X28.34
-- Serra, Iris S 5 PAY 32.22 X35.37
-- Bausher-Grybosky, Andrea 5 RY NT X53.70

Event 19 Girls 15-21 100 SC Meter Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Foight, Maggie 16 RY 1:13.87 1:20.48 5
2 Moyer, Erin 16 RY 1:14.94 1:20.85
2 Johnson, Rachel C 17 RY 1:12.75 x1:20.85 3
4 Ruckelshaus, Meredith A 15 PAY NT 1:29.21 1
5 Filipovski, Sara 15 PAY 1:33.32 1:37.03
6 Lehman, Maria F 15 PAY NT x1:46.80
-- Fry, Kylie A 17 RY 1:21.13 X1:28.18
-- Haraschak, Madi H 15 RY 1:22.97 X1:28.31
-- Cherrie, Anna 15 RY 1:22.73 X1:28.95

Event 20 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bitting, Kaitlyn B 14 RY 1:16.13 1:20.87 5
2 Cherrie, Emily 13 RY 1:20.94 1:24.94 3
3 Tran, Noelle T 14 PAY 1:26.20 1:27.27 1
4 Rouleau, Emily 14 RY 1:26.31 x1:28.24
5 Mayinja, Makena A 14 PAY 1:30.73 1:36.15
-- McKenrick, Ally G 14 PAY NT X1:31.03
-- Wasielevski, Sarah 14 RY 1:31.58 X1:31.40
-- Nigrini, Madeline G 13 RY 1:28.00 X1:32.87
-- Meachen, Claire S 13 PAY NT X1:33.25
-- Foight, Emily 14 RY 1:32.64 X1:36.99
-- Littleton, Ciara R 14 PAY NT X1:43.85
-- LaBruto, Lauren M 13 RY 1:46.79 X1:45.12
-- Esterbrook, Elizabeth R 13 RY 1:44.87 X1:47.22
-- Stogdale, Evelyn M 13 PAY NT X1:51.92
-- McCarthy, Sarah 14 PAY NT DQ
-- Adiraju, Mahati T 13 PAY NT XDQ

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gao, Annie 11 RY 37.75 38.44 5
2 Mulhern, Finley S 11 PAY 39.66 39.53 3
3 Rogers, Vivian N 12 RY 42.55 43.85 1
4 Conner, Zhanna L 12 PAY NT 44.45
5 Munion, Mika C 11 PAY 44.22 x46.03
6 Machado, Evellyn 11 RY 48.87 x47.80
-- Bland, Grace A 12 PAY NT X44.81
-- Phan, Kaitlyn U 11 PAY 44.68 X46.93
-- Nicholas, Ava M 12 PAY 49.73 X48.02
-- Yourkavitch, Taryn K 12 RY 50.92 X51.14
-- Coyle, Mackenzie L 11 RY NT DQ

Event 22 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Trotter, Barcley R 10 PAY 43.37 46.03 5
2 Fisher, Elle E 10 RY 53.07 52.91 3
3 Bitting, Morgan M 10 RY 53.90 54.49 1
4 Mulhern, Addison L 10 PAY 52.53 54.68
5 Brown, Hayley 10 RY 53.15 x55.47
-- Carroll, Chloe L 9 PAY 55.84 X50.45
-- Strieb, Sydney 10 RY 57.32 X56.90
-- Sandorff, Louisa M 9 PAY NT X58.31
-- Truong, Lauren 9 PAY 1:01.75 X1:01.28
-- Redner, Soleil 9 RY NT X1:08.55
-- Figueroa, Karina Y 10 PAY NT X1:12.65
-- Machado, Adaline F 8 RY NT X1:13.17
-- Raifsnider, Payton A 9 RY NT XDQ
-- Brubaker, Faye A 10 PAY NT XDQ
-- McMinn, Lila A 9 PAY NT XDQ
-- Nolan, Sarah L 10 PAY 1:10.92 XDQ

Event 23 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hyde, Karly 8 RY NT 28.65 5
2 Trotter, Sydney P 8 PAY 29.89 28.97 3
3 Way, Caris E 8 RY 28.05 29.16 1
4 Moore, Caroline A 8 PAY 37.04 37.22
5 Coupe, Hadley K 8 PAY 36.11 x39.78
-- Hummel, Meredith D 8 PAY 32.64 X29.15

Event 24 Girls 15-21 400 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Foight, Maggie 16 RY NT 4:48.11 5
2 Niness, Mikayla J 15 PAY NT 4:50.53 3
3 Utecht, Allyssa J 16 PAY NT 4:57.66 1
4 Bradburn, Amalia H 15 RY NT 4:57.82
5 Moyer, Erin 16 RY NT x5:00.89

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thompson, Ellie E 8 PAY NT 43.40 5
2 Roulstone, Samantha J 7 PAY NT 45.04 3
3 Wengrowski, Katrina 8 RY 52.15 45.70 1
4 Devenney, Gwen A 8 PAY 48.54 x49.62
5 Hyde, Karly 8 RY 52.18 53.50
6 Stoltzfus, Dylan B 8 RY 1:01.84 x1:08.34
-- Mazzoni, Mila J 8 PAY NT X52.27
-- McCabe, Caroline C 7 PAY NT X1:03.12
-- Shanker, Shruthi 8 PAY NT X1:04.30
-- Hummel, Vivien K 6 PAY NT X1:04.98
-- Serra, Iris S 5 PAY NT X1:14.63
-- Lake, Elise S 8 PAY NT XDQ

Event 26 Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hamill, Emily C 10 PAY 1:11.71 1:13.46 5
2 Seymour, Mikayla 10 RY 1:21.17 1:19.84 3
3 Albertson, Lila 10 RY 1:21.52 1:19.86 1
4 Hummel, Jane F 10 PAY 1:39.16 1:26.15
5 Mulhern, Addison L 10 PAY NT x1:33.19
6 Digman, Mary Ella K 9 RY NT x1:33.56
7 Calla, Lauren M 10 PAY NT x1:40.64
-- Dickerson, Madelyn 10 RY NT X1:29.22
-- Cooper, Addison L 9 PAY 1:37.35 X1:31.57
-- Truong, Lauren 9 PAY 1:51.07 X1:45.23
-- Wesler, Zoey L 9 PAY NT X1:45.99
-- Modi, Arushi 9 PAY NT X1:48.75

Event 27 Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ramsey, Lauren m 12 RY 1:06.01 1:06.81 5
2 Grindle, Ella P 12 PAY 1:06.98 1:08.33 3
3 Wenstrup, Elisabeth A 12 PAY NT 1:11.86 1
4 Arthur, Mikayla A 11 RY 1:13.55 1:15.09
5 Marcinko, Brooke 12 RY 1:14.19 x1:16.06
6 Conner, Zhanna L 12 PAY 1:17.98 x1:21.00
-- Wengrowski, Sullivan 12 RY 1:17.57 X1:15.85
-- Barron, Reese A 12 PAY 1:23.54 X1:18.76
-- Eisenhofer, Samantha M 11 RY 1:19.59 X1:19.90
-- Cooper, Olivia J 11 PAY NT X1:19.93
-- Slanker, Jacey V 11 PAY 1:24.35 X1:22.95
-- Coyle, Mackenzie L 11 RY 1:27.06 X1:27.89
-- Yourkavitch, Taryn K 12 RY 1:36.31 X1:32.34
-- Dickerson, Myka 11 RY 1:55.01 XDQ

Event 28 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mostek, Anya H 14 PAY 1:01.92 1:05.43 5
2 Ritter, Sarah G 14 PAY 1:06.03 1:06.29 3
3 Eisenhofer, Katie R 13 RY 1:07.72 1:06.63 1
4 Valeriano, Morgan 13 RY 1:05.90 1:07.00
5 Kahn, Ella A 13 RY 1:05.97 x1:07.10
6 Romberger, Brynn E 13 PAY 1:06.67 x1:08.65
-- Casaday, Evelyn M 14 PAY NT X1:10.63
-- Nigrini, Madeline G 13 RY 1:09.55 X1:15.95
-- Schwartz, Caroline A 14 PAY 1:13.49 X1:16.00
-- Foight, Emily 14 RY 1:14.65 X1:17.41
-- Maher, Kylie J 13 PAY 1:11.44 X1:20.20
-- LaBruto, Lauren M 13 RY 1:19.43 X1:20.83

Event 29 Girls 15-21 100 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rickert, Marlee 15 RY 57.52 1:01.74 5
2 Merke, Erin A 16 PAY 57.79 1:03.87 3
3 Thomas, Emma E 16 PAY 1:04.96 1:08.80 1
4 Appler, Emma 15 RY 1:04.05 1:09.20
-- Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen 15 RY 1:04.40 X1:06.74
-- Cherrie, Anna 15 RY 1:09.02 X1:11.26
-- Downs, Olivia M 15 RY 1:08.63 X1:12.39
-- Gorman, Kira N 17 RY 1:12.16 X1:14.11
-- Stratton-Brown, Catrin E 16 RY 1:15.05 X1:20.23

Event 30 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mulhern, Campbell J 8 PAY 20.99 21.74 5
2 Way, Caris E 8 RY 24.30 23.67 3
3 Rambo, Marley R 8 PAY 28.99 25.37 1
4 Wengrowski, Katrina 8 RY NT 26.46
5 Coupe, Hadley K 8 PAY 30.00 x28.85

Event 31 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Klinger, Maddie K 9 RY 38.59 37.68 5
2 Marks, Riley L 10 PAY 39.47 40.26 3
3 Wilinsky, Aubrey N 10 RY 45.33 45.21 1
4 Gordos, Maddie R 10 RY 47.23 x47.51
5 Westerman, Amanda R 9 PAY 44.74 49.16
6 Cooper, Addison L 9 PAY 1:00.45 x53.97
-- Fisher, Elle E 10 RY 51.17 X58.19
-- Sandorff, Louisa M 9 PAY NT X1:00.40
-- Modi, Arushi 9 PAY 1:08.02 X1:01.47
-- Collins, Annabelle L 9 PAY NT X1:08.40

Event 32 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gring, Sydney 12 RY 30.81 31.09 5
2 Eisenbrown, Alexis M 11 RY 36.01 35.01 3
3 Mulhern, Finley S 11 PAY 35.34 35.30 1
4 Ruggeri, Lauren M 11 PAY 37.00 37.60
5 Munion, Mika C 11 PAY NT x40.29
6 Coyle, Mackenzie L 11 RY 41.44 x41.98
-- Martin, Cora R 11 RY 41.53 X44.68
-- Solvino, Nya L 11 RY 48.14 X52.72
-- Nicholas, Ava M 12 PAY NT XDQ

Event 33 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bitting, Kaitlyn B 14 RY 1:09.33 1:11.35 5
2 Hinz, Emily M 14 PAY 1:07.84 1:11.96 3
3 Wasielevski, Sarah 14 RY 1:13.74 1:13.66 1
4 Tian, Diane S 14 PAY 1:12.79 1:17.50
5 Pappas, Penelope E 14 PAY NT x1:17.90
6 Cunningham, Madison 13 RY 1:18.92 x1:31.19
-- Hardick, Clara E 14 RY 1:19.86 X1:19.35
-- Meachen, Claire S 13 PAY NT X1:32.41
-- Maki, Victoria K 13 PAY NT X1:32.66
-- Easteadt, Nora E 13 RY 1:28.71 X1:34.58
-- Karas, Kyla S 14 RY 1:27.11 X1:37.10

Event 34 Girls 15-21 100 SC Meter Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gring, Cameron 16 RY 1:02.13 1:08.42 5
2 Kahn, Shelby C 15 RY 1:07.69 1:09.17 3
3 Hamill, Caitlin E 15 PAY 1:10.74 1:13.39 1
4 Ruckelshaus, Meredith A 15 PAY 1:10.73 1:15.69
5 Bradburn, Amalia H 15 RY 1:10.62 x1:17.42
6 Filipovski, Sara 15 PAY NT x1:28.19
-- Moyer, Erin 16 RY 1:12.05 X1:15.27
-- Peticca, Julia E 15 RY 1:22.01 X1:21.60

Event 35 Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Klinger, Maddie K 9 RY 1:38.98 1:32.54 5
2 Semisch, Skyler G 10 PAY 1:39.55 1:36.69 3
3 Lewis, Brynn B 9 PAY 1:33.83 1:37.62 1
4 Trotter, Barcley R 10 PAY 1:34.77 x1:37.63
5 Woods, Sarah J 10 RY 1:42.71 1:46.66
6 Gordos, Maddie R 10 RY 1:47.81 x1:49.77
-- Hummel, Jane F 10 PAY 1:43.28 X1:43.70
-- Strieb, Sydney 10 RY 1:47.88 X1:46.37
-- Lynch, Ella K 9 RY 1:49.57 X1:49.81
-- Heckler, Hayley K 10 PAY 1:53.85 X1:50.03
-- Digman, Mary Ella K 9 RY NT X1:50.16
-- Fisher, Elle E 10 RY 1:52.82 X1:53.55
-- Brown, Hayley 10 RY 2:00.80 X1:53.80
-- Wesler, Zoey L 9 PAY NT X1:54.86

Event 36 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gao, Annie 11 RY 2:42.71 2:40.33 5
2 Padilla, Kenzie 12 PAY 2:48.33 2:42.60 3
3 Hess, Rachael S 12 RY 2:52.57 2:51.81 1
4 Eisenbrown, Alexis M 11 RY NT x3:09.26
5 Blok, Libby N 12 PAY 3:23.17 3:17.07
6 Bland, Grace A 12 PAY NT x3:21.33

Event 37 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pappas, Erini C 14 PAY 2:23.69 2:31.16 5
2 Gao, Emily 13 RY 2:37.98 2:41.22 3
3 Zelinske, Lauren N 13 PAY 2:41.96 2:43.60 1
4 Eisenhofer, Katie R 13 RY 2:43.06 2:44.05
5 Tran, Noelle T 14 PAY 2:46.02 x2:45.22
6 Valeriano, Morgan 13 RY 2:47.71 x2:46.26
7 Harth, Lauren A 13 PAY 3:12.26 x3:11.25
8 Traficanti, Christina M 13 PAY NT x3:11.51
9 Stogdale, Evelyn M 13 PAY NT x3:45.09

Event 38 Girls 15-21 200 SC Meter IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kahn, Shelby C 15 RY 2:23.79 2:30.57 5
2 Foight, Maggie 16 RY 2:24.02 2:34.24 3
3 Parker, Katie G 16 PAY 2:32.00 2:38.63 1
4 Fry, Kylie A 17 RY 2:29.53 x2:45.67
5 Mannato, Catie L 16 PAY NT 2:58.25

Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 1:24.19 7
1) Roulstone, Samantha J 7 2) Burks, Jill M 8
3) Devenney, Gwen A 8 4) Thompson, Ellie E 8
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT x1:41.73
1) Hummel, Meredith D 8 2) Lake, Elise S 8
3) Hummel, Vivien K 6 4) Mazzoni, Mila J 8
3 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:24.61 2:37.82
1) Bausher-Grybosky, Andrea P 5 2) Mullins, Reese A 6
3) Wetzel, Gwenyth V 6 4) Stoltzfus, Dylan B 8

Event 40 Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 2:36.94 2:35.51 7
1) Strieb, Sydney 10 2) Digman, Mary Ella K 9
3) Woods, Sarah J 10 4) Wilinsky, Aubrey N 10
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 2:36.54
1) Brubaker, Faye A 10 2) Cooper, Addison L 9
3) Hummel, Jane F 10 4) Westerman, Amanda R 9
3 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'B' 2:58.79 x3:01.56
1) Lynch, Ella K 9 2) Conley, Olivia G 10
3) Dickerson, Madelyn 10 4) Machado, Adaline F 8
4 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT x3:08.78
1) Collins, Annabelle L 9 2) Mull, Kathryn A 10
3) Truong, Lauren 9 4) Obenski, Lucille J 10
5 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'C' NT x3:22.13
1) Brubaker, Imani N 9 2) Figueroa, Karina Y 10
3) McMinn, Lila A 9 4) Modi, Arushi 9
6 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'C' 3:25.86 x3:51.58
1) Raifsnider, Payton A 9 2) Esterbrook, Mary 10
3) Fizz, Zoey E 10 4) Jimenez, Camila 9

Event 41 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 2:03.30 7
1) Wenstrup, Elisabeth A 12 2) Mulhern, Finley S 11
3) Grindle, Ella P 12 4) Padilla, Kenzie 12
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 2:07.87 2:07.89
1) Gring, Sydney 12 2) Arthur, Mikayla A 11
3) Rogers, Vivian N 12 4) Marcinko, Brooke 12
3 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'B' 2:35.50 x2:38.56
1) Machado, Evellyn 11 2) Dickerson, Myka 11
3) Solvino, Nya L 11 4) Martin, Cora R 11
4 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT x2:42.20
1) Jiles, Leslie L 11 2) Patel, Riya D 12
3) Sandorff, Sabrina Y 11 4) Slanker, Jacey V 11

Event 42 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 1:56.80 7
1) Ritter, Sarah G 14 2) Mostek, Anya H 14
3) Hinz, Emily M 14 4) Zelinske, Lauren N 13
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:58.60 1:57.55
1) Cherrie, Emily 13 2) Eisenhofer, Katie R 13
3) Valeriano, Morgan 13 4) Bitting, Kaitlyn B 14
3 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT x2:06.99
1) Maki, Victoria K 13 2) Schwartz, Caroline A 14
3) Pappas, Penelope E 14 4) Mayinja, Makena A 14
4 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'C' NT x2:12.12
1) Casaday, Evelyn M 14 2) Wynne, Catherine M 14
3) Fuscaldo, Alexis C 14 4) Traficanti, Christina M 13

Event 43 Girls 15-21 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:52.86 1:57.71 7
1) Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen M 15 2) Bradburn, Amalia H 15
3) Fry, Kylie A 17 4) Kahn, Shelby C 15
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 2:02.51
1) Buchler, Kira S 17 2) Thomas, Emma E 16
3) Ruckelshaus, Meredith A 15 4) Hamill, Caitlin E 15




This page was generated in 0.0469 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768