PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 261



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Sunday, November 19, 2017     Warm-up: 12:00PM
Team Names Bloomsburg-Monroe G Schuylkill-Monroe G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/22/2017 10:30 AM
Monroe BAY v SKY 11-19-17 - 11/19/2017
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bloomsburg Area YMCA 'A' 1:50.57 1:57.57 7
1) Ferguson, Abby R 15 2) Edelstein, Emily E 17
3) Everhart, Hanna J 17 4) Doll, Mia 15
2 Schuylkill YMCA 'A' 2:06.53 2:09.79
1) Andrewcavage, Elizabeth 18 2) Mastishin, Audrey 17
3) Kokinda, Jacqui F 15 4) Fletcher, Sarah 15

Event 3 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bloomsburg Area YMCA 'A' 1:53.58 2:05.12 7
1) McHenry, Sarah 14 2) Lee, Dana 14
3) Empie, Gwen C 14 4) Diehl, Rachael I 14

Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bloomsburg Area YMCA 'A' 1:59.01 2:07.93 7
1) Welsh, Emma 12 2) Neff, Trinity 12
3) Reck, Annabell 12 4) Frey, Madelyn 12
2 Schuylkill YMCA 'A' 2:38.97 2:35.43
1) Lavas, MacKenzie 11 2) Perilli, Mia 12
3) Buchala, Lexi 11 4) Fletcher, Alexa 12

Event 7 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Bloomsburg Area YMCA 'A' 2:12.09 DQ
1) Stine, Allison 10 2) Diehl, Lucy 9
3) Beishline, Leyna 10 4) Bobrowsky, Rylee 9

Event 9 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bloomsburg Area YMCA 'A' 1:30.29 1:34.59 7
1) Davies, Tianni 8 2) Bartholomew, Charli 7
3) Baker, Natalie 8 4) Czech, Zoe 8
2 Bloomsburg Area YMCA 'B' NT x1:58.41
1) Golla, Grace 8 2) Kepner, Kaley 7
3) Reese, Stella 6 4) Wright, Carlie 8

Event 11 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ferguson, Abby R 15 BAY 2:03.64 2:08.44 5
2 Bolinsky, Rylee 16 SKY 2:03.40 2:12.57 3
3 Kokinda, Jacqui F 15 SKY 2:11.98 2:14.86 1
4 Hinkle, Gretchen 15 BAY 2:23.03 2:19.32

Event 13 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bartholomew, Coyla 14 BAY 2:02.91 2:08.16 5
2 Zimmerman, Erika D 13 SKY 2:20.70 2:17.24 3
3 Spahr, Caroline 14 BAY 2:21.04 2:23.48 1
4 Martinko, Elena 13 SKY 2:25.28 2:33.79
5 Marro, Gianna 14 BAY 2:49.04 x3:00.13

Event 15 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reck, Annabell 12 BAY 2:12.40 2:12.92 5
2 Welna, Emily 11 SKY 2:32.66 2:25.25 3
3 Buchala, Lexi 11 SKY 2:36.64 2:40.98 1
4 Howell, Adrianna 11 BAY NT 2:50.12
5 Fletcher, Alexa 12 SKY 2:48.35 x2:58.95
6 Leisering, Hailey 12 BAY NT x3:10.60

Event 17 Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tohill, Kylie 17 SKY 26.32 27.09 5
2 Doll, Mia 15 BAY 26.80 27.14 3
3 DeAngelo, Brinn 17 SKY 26.46 27.38 1
4 Diehl, Juliana M 17 BAY 27.17 28.52
5 Fletcher, Sarah 15 SKY 28.99 x30.60
6 Hinkle, Grace 17 BAY 30.58 x32.06
-- Brown, Riccia 15 BAY 32.96 X33.22

Event 19 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yuengling, Morgan L 13 SKY 27.14 28.47 5
2 Lee, Dana 14 BAY 28.81 29.22 3
3 Painter, Kaitlin M 13 SKY 30.14 31.69 1
4 Robbins, Trinity 14 BAY 32.43 32.59
-- Diehl, Rachael I 14 BAY 29.47 DQ

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stank, Cali M 12 SKY 27.70 28.58 5
2 Frey, Madelyn 12 BAY 29.13 28.97 3
3 Dudash, Abby 12 SKY 29.23 29.76 1
4 Snyder, Isabela 12 BAY 31.90 32.30
5 O'Boyle, Oceana 12 SKY 31.50 x32.70
6 O'Rourke, Lindsey 11 BAY 39.45 x39.01

Event 23 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Domermuth, Nicole 10 SKY 30.63 29.70 5
2 Stine, Allison 10 BAY 37.21 38.19 3
3 Lesher, Addie 10 SKY 43.50 39.97 1
4 Bobrowsky, Rylee 9 BAY 41.97 43.46
5 Guzevich, Alaina 9 BAY 50.61 x45.46
-- Miller, Caitlin 10 SKY 55.65 X55.05

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Czech, Zoe 8 BAY NT 18.90 5
2 Lucht, Gracie 8 SKY 20.50 19.23 3
3 Leisering, Ryleigh 8 BAY 21.53 20.97 1
4 O'Brien, Eila 8 SKY 21.57 21.49
5 Jones, Stella 8 BAY 26.51 x24.48
6 Wright, Carlie 8 BAY NT x24.69
7 Swab, Quinn 6 BAY 30.22 x31.24
8 Elbeltagy, Allaa 6 BAY NT x37.33
9 Diehl, Finley 5 BAY 36.63 x43.79

Event 27 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Everhart, Hanna J 17 BAY 57.31 1:00.07 5
2 Dukmen, Mallorie M 16 SKY 1:04.97 1:07.28 3
3 Andrewcavage, Elizabeth 18 SKY 1:05.24 1:11.48 1
4 Kishbaugh, Jessica M 16 BAY 1:11.64 1:13.28
5 Brown, Riccia 15 BAY NT x1:22.19

Event 29 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McHenry, Sarah 14 BAY 1:01.24 1:03.43 5
2 Ruben, Taleah A 14 SKY 1:08.26 1:06.11 3
3 Spahr, Caroline 14 BAY NT 1:14.37 1
4 Keister, Brooke 14 BAY 1:17.41 x1:18.32
5 Heggenstaller, Rachel 13 BAY 1:21.03 x1:18.50
6 Diehl, Rachael I 14 BAY 1:17.75 x1:21.59
7 Painter, Kaitlin M 13 SKY 1:18.70 1:22.23

Event 31 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Welsh, Emma 12 BAY 32.17 31.96 5
2 Dudash, Abby 12 SKY 33.06 33.27 3
3 Lavas, MacKenzie 11 SKY 39.48 38.86 1
4 Perilli, Mia 12 SKY 38.55 x39.74
5 Fagan, Brooke 11 BAY 41.18 40.93
6 Lee, Erin 11 BAY 43.22 x42.56
7 Leisering, Hailey 12 BAY 46.24 x47.62
8 Studebaker, Katie 12 BAY 51.39 x48.51

Event 33 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Martinko, Elizabeth 10 SKY 43.40 40.66 5
2 Diehl, Lucy 9 BAY 43.87 43.26 3
3 Tohill, Aspen 10 SKY 45.24 48.47 1
4 Guzevich, Alaina 9 BAY 53.62 50.22
5 Miller, Caitlin 10 SKY 1:05.44 x1:08.57
-- Dreckman, Kayl 9 BAY NT DQ

Event 35 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fagan, Samantha 8 BAY 25.14 22.69 5
2 Baker, Natalie 8 BAY 25.00 23.13 3
3 Kepner, Kaley 7 BAY 27.92 x24.71
4 Smulligan, Carlee 7 SKY 27.33 24.82 1
5 O'Brien, Eila 8 SKY 26.93 25.34
6 Golla, Grace 8 BAY 30.68 x28.02
7 Reese, Stella 6 BAY 27.30 x28.50
8 Elbeltagy, Allaa 6 BAY 32.17 x30.05
9 Swab, Quinn 6 BAY 33.01 x35.36
-- Diehl, Finley 5 BAY 33.08 DQ

Event 37 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ferguson, Abby R 15 BAY 1:10.40 1:13.11 5
2 Hinkle, Gretchen 15 BAY 1:16.92 1:18.73 3
3 Mastishin, Audrey 17 SKY 1:20.78 1:23.74 1

Event 39 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Zimmerman, Erika D 13 SKY NT 1:16.92 5
2 Lee, Dana 14 BAY 1:13.99 1:18.21 3
3 Robbins, Trinity 14 BAY 1:32.83 1:33.52 1

Event 41 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Neff, Trinity 12 BAY 34.44 36.07 5
2 Stank, Cali M 12 SKY 36.68 37.29 3
3 Bartholomew, Hannah 11 BAY 41.45 40.59 1
4 Lee, Erin 11 BAY 41.94 x42.35
5 Bartholomew, Victoria 11 BAY 43.99 x43.92
6 O'Boyle, Oceana 12 SKY 42.85 45.89

Event 43 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Beishline, Leyna 10 BAY 44.45 42.32 5
2 Domermuth, Nicole 10 SKY 43.79 42.73 3
3 Swab, Maura 10 BAY 46.71 45.95 1
4 Lesher, Addie 10 SKY 1:00.07 57.07
5 Honabach, Isabelle 10 BAY 59.09 x57.17

Event 45 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kepner, Kaley 7 BAY 33.01 30.86 5
2 Reese, Stella 6 BAY 32.38 32.24 3
3 Smulligan, Carlee 7 SKY 41.04 44.14 1
-- Lucht, Gracie 8 SKY 34.44 DQ
-- Bartholomew, Charli 7 BAY 24.72 DQ

Event 47 Girls 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Everhart, Hanna J 17 BAY 4:54.32 5:15.93 5
2 Bolinsky, Rylee 16 SKY 5:32.23 5:52.01 3
-- Kokinda, Jacqui F 15 SKY 5:56.09 X6:08.49

Event 49 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fagan, Samantha 8 BAY 49.51 43.55 5
2 Davies, Tianni 8 BAY 43.78 44.13 3
3 Bartholomew, Charli 7 BAY 44.10 x44.74
4 Lucht, Gracie 8 SKY 50.51 47.22 1
5 O'Brien, Eila 8 SKY 51.70 48.32
6 Leisering, Ryleigh 8 BAY 53.69 x50.64
7 Jones, Stella 8 BAY NT x57.63
-- Czech, Zoe 8 BAY 47.68 X46.84

Event 51 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Beishline, Leyna 10 BAY 1:17.24 1:17.18 5
2 Scarcella, Gianna 10 SKY 1:25.62 1:26.61 3
3 Swab, Maura 10 BAY 1:29.23 1:31.85 1
4 Allison, Abby 9 SKY 1:43.96 1:38.30
5 Miller, Caitlin 10 SKY NT x2:12.42

Event 53 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Welsh, Emma 12 BAY 1:08.05 1:03.21 5
2 Frey, Madelyn 12 BAY 1:04.42 1:04.62 3
3 Welna, Emily 11 SKY 1:06.96 1:04.72 1
4 Dudash, Abby 12 SKY 1:05.91 1:06.61
5 Bartholomew, Victoria 11 BAY 1:13.99 x1:13.57
6 O'Boyle, Oceana 12 SKY 1:08.90 x1:13.79
7 Studebaker, Katie 12 BAY 1:29.34 x1:27.81
8 O'Rourke, Lindsey 11 BAY 1:31.93 x1:29.16
-- Lavas, MacKenzie 11 SKY 1:26.17 X1:36.79
-- Fagan, Brooke 11 BAY NT DQ

Event 55 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bartholomew, Coyla 14 BAY 56.22 58.13 5
2 McHenry, Sarah 14 BAY 59.77 1:00.57 3
3 Yuengling, Morgan L 13 SKY 1:00.26 1:02.93 1
4 Spahr, Caroline 14 BAY 1:04.30 x1:05.18
5 Keister, Brooke 14 BAY 1:06.73 x1:08.70
6 Painter, Kaitlin M 13 SKY 1:07.48 1:11.10
7 Heggenstaller, Rachel 13 BAY 1:15.25 x1:15.12
8 Marro, Gianna 14 BAY 1:17.84 x1:21.87

Event 57 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Doll, Mia 15 BAY 57.84 59.58 5
2 Tohill, Kylie 17 SKY 58.56 1:00.09 3
3 DeAngelo, Brinn 17 SKY 57.63 1:00.28 1
4 Diehl, Juliana M 17 BAY 58.07 1:02.99
5 Kishbaugh, Jessica M 16 BAY 1:03.04 x1:05.71
6 Andrewcavage, Elizabeth 18 SKY 1:02.20 x1:07.54
7 Hinkle, Grace 17 BAY 1:08.41 x1:11.21
8 Brown, Riccia 15 BAY 1:10.47 x1:12.74

Event 59 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baker, Natalie 8 BAY 21.95 23.03 5
2 Davies, Tianni 8 BAY 24.01 23.41 3
3 Smulligan, Carlee 7 SKY 32.10 32.22 1
-- Fagan, Samantha 8 BAY NT DQ

Event 61 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Domermuth, Nicole 10 SKY 35.71 34.79 5
2 Stine, Allison 10 BAY 52.82 46.16 3
3 Dreckman, Kayl 9 BAY 47.91 49.68 1

Event 63 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Neff, Trinity 12 BAY 34.97 34.12 5
2 Snyder, Isabela 12 BAY 35.50 34.30 3
3 Welna, Emily 11 SKY 33.64 34.43 1
4 Buchala, Lexi 11 SKY 39.62 38.98
5 Howell, Adrianna 11 BAY 45.83 x42.26
6 Fletcher, Alexa 12 SKY 45.41 x48.73

Event 65 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Empie, Gwen C 14 BAY 1:03.60 1:10.64 5
2 Martinko, Elena 13 SKY 1:17.71 1:21.95 3
3 Robbins, Trinity 14 BAY 1:18.93 1:25.64 1

Event 67 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Edelstein, Emily E 17 BAY 1:06.74 1:08.76 5
2 Kokinda, Jacqui F 15 SKY NT 1:10.77 3

Event 69 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Martinko, Elizabeth 10 SKY 1:33.03 1:30.10 5
2 Diehl, Lucy 9 BAY 1:43.46 1:34.30 3
3 Scarcella, Gianna 10 SKY 1:43.82 1:45.77 1
4 Allison, Abby 9 SKY 1:58.10 x2:04.89
5 Honabach, Isabelle 10 BAY 2:09.24 2:14.32
-- Lesher, Addie 10 SKY NT XDQ

Event 71 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reck, Annabell 12 BAY 2:26.72 2:28.68 5
2 Stank, Cali M 12 SKY 2:56.92 2:42.34 3
3 Bartholomew, Victoria 11 BAY NT 3:00.39 1
4 Perilli, Mia 12 SKY 3:06.64 3:01.94
5 Bartholomew, Hannah 11 BAY NT x3:07.71

Event 73 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ruben, Taleah A 14 SKY 2:20.84 2:24.32 5
2 Bartholomew, Coyla 14 BAY 2:28.85 2:28.72 3

Event 75 Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dukmen, Mallorie M 16 SKY 2:23.62 2:28.55 5
2 Hinkle, Gretchen 15 BAY 2:26.88 2:30.80 3
3 Mastishin, Audrey 17 SKY 2:39.04 2:41.36 1

Event 77 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bloomsburg Area YMCA 'A' 1:35.46 1:42.78 7
1) Leisering, Ryleigh 8 2) Jones, Stella 8
3) Golla, Grace 8 4) Czech, Zoe 8
2 Bloomsburg Area YMCA 'B' NT x2:22.51
1) Swab, Quinn 6 2) Elbeltagy, Allaa 6
3) Wright, Carlie 8 4) Diehl, Finley 5

Event 79 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schuylkill YMCA 'A' 2:32.38 2:44.23 7
1) Tohill, Aspen 10 2) Allison, Abby 9
3) Martinko, Elizabeth 10 4) Scarcella, Gianna 10
2 Bloomsburg Area YMCA 'A' 2:53.11 3:13.84
1) Honabach, Isabelle 10 2) Dreckman, Kayl 9
3) Bobrowsky, Rylee 9 4) Swab, Maura 10

Event 81 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bloomsburg Area YMCA 'A' 2:22.53 2:21.71 7
1) Bartholomew, Hannah 11 2) Howell, Adrianna 11
3) Fagan, Brooke 11 4) Snyder, Isabela 12
2 Bloomsburg Area YMCA 'B' 2:34.72 x2:35.64
1) Leisering, Hailey 12 2) O'Rourke, Lindsey 11
3) Studebaker, Katie 12 4) Lee, Erin 11

Event 83 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schuylkill YMCA 'A' 1:55.13 1:55.13 7
1) Yuengling, Morgan L 13 2) Martinko, Elena 13
3) Zimmerman, Erika D 13 4) Ruben, Taleah A 14
2 Bloomsburg Area YMCA 'A' 1:55.36 2:14.28
1) Empie, Gwen C 14 2) Heggenstaller, Rachel 13
3) Marro, Gianna 14 4) Keister, Brooke 14

Event 85 Girls 15-21 400 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schuylkill YMCA 'A' 1:47.69 4:06.86 7
1) Tohill, Kylie 17 2) Bolinsky, Rylee 16
3) Dukmen, Mallorie M 16 4) DeAngelo, Brinn 17
2 Bloomsburg Area YMCA 'A' 1:48.49 4:21.15
1) Diehl, Juliana M 17 2) Kishbaugh, Jessica M 16
3) Hinkle, Grace 17 4) Edelstein, Emily E 17

Women - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 85

1. Bloomsburg Area YMCA 46 2. Schuylkill YMCA 38

Men - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 85

1. Schuylkill YMCA 52 2. Bloomsburg Area YMCA 27

Women - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 85

1. Bloomsburg Area YMCA 43 2. Schuylkill YMCA 33

Men - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 85

1. Bloomsburg Area YMCA 48 2. Schuylkill YMCA 8

Women - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 85

1. Bloomsburg Area YMCA 55 2. Schuylkill YMCA 22

Men - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 85

1. Bloomsburg Area YMCA 25 2. Schuylkill YMCA 6

Women - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 85

1. Schuylkill YMCA 36 2. Bloomsburg Area YMCA 25

Men - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 85

1. Schuylkill YMCA 38 2. Bloomsburg Area YMCA 23

Women - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 85

1. Bloomsburg Area YMCA 52 2. Schuylkill YMCA 7

Men - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 85

1. Bloomsburg Area YMCA 41 2. Schuylkill YMCA 17




This page was generated in 0.0469 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768