PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 253



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, November 18, 2017     Warm-up: 12:15PM
Team Names Kennett Area-Adams B Upper Main Line-Adams B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/21/2017 10:55 AM
KAY vs JY Boys Dual Meet
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' NT 1:50.99 7
1) Marlow, Guy M 15 2) Look, Ryan B 18
3) Li, Aaron X 16 4) Yu, David S 17
2 Kennett Area YMCA 'A' 2:03.96 1:54.56
1) Spruance, Jake V 16 2) Slupe, Collin D 16
3) Hauptschein, Matthew J 17 4) Barish, Ryan C 15

Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kennett Area YMCA 'A' 1:56.85 1:53.40 7
1) Perrin, Liam J 14 2) Spruance, Matthew 14
3) Simmons, Liam L 13 4) Braithwaite, Max G 14
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' NT 2:07.62
1) Qiu, Austin S 13 2) Brown, Aidan J 14
3) Moul, Thomas P 13 4) Manion, James P 13

Event 3 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kennett Area YMCA 'A' 2:28.06 2:24.61 7
1) Jackson, Isaac K 11 2) O'Neill, Kyle W 11
3) Summa, Gabe T 11 4) Burns, Conor G 11
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' NT 2:46.13
1) Lynch, Christopher J 12 2) Ledbetter, Timothy G 11
3) Stigall, Brennan P 12 4) Bacani, Brandon J 11

Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kennett Area YMCA 'A' 2:34.87 2:38.62 7
1) Burns, Ronan C 10 2) Stancik, Jonathan E 10
3) Arthurs, Aidan L 9 4) Albans, John T 10
2 Kennett Area YMCA 'B' 2:56.21 x2:58.24
1) Gullo, Auggie B 9 2) Brown, Dylan N 9
3) Liu, Gareth 10 4) Friedemann, Henry C 10
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' NT 3:17.76
1) McElhone, Jack 9 2) Kleynhans, Owen 10
3) Chen, Jason Z 9 4) Morrill, Thomas C 10

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kennett Area YMCA 'A' 1:30.49 1:26.93 7
1) Kurian, Shaun 8 2) Zhang, Andy Y Y 8
3) Burk, Kyle M 8 4) DiMascola, Bryce 8

Event 6 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Slupe, Collin D 16 KAY 1:49.91 1:54.30 5
2 Stigall, Alexander R 17 UMLY 2:25.51 2:22.30 3
3 Oh, James H 15 UMLY 2:23.67 2:27.78 1

Event 7 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Braithwaite, Max G 14 KAY 2:00.54 1:59.92 5
2 Brown, Aidan J 14 UMLY 2:16.29 2:14.32 3
3 Lawrence, Jack W 13 KAY 2:18.30 2:16.66 1
4 McNaull, Albert J 13 UMLY 2:25.41 2:23.74
5 Ruiz, Eduardo 13 KAY NT x2:34.81
6 Dobson, Michael C 13 UMLY 2:36.18 x2:37.20
7 Alexeev, Mark 13 UMLY NT x2:55.96

Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ledbetter, Timothy G 11 UMLY 2:54.58 2:49.61 5
2 Jackson, Isaac K 11 KAY NT 2:53.66 3
3 Vasireddy, Meghanadh 11 UMLY NT 3:30.29 1
4 Park, Jinwoo 11 UMLY NT x3:30.49

Event 9 Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yu, David S 17 UMLY 24.92 24.72 5
2 Barish, Ryan C 15 KAY 24.99 25.28 3
3 Jiang, Ishau L 15 UMLY 26.60 25.73 1
4 Spruance, Jake V 16 KAY 24.52 25.91

Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Simmons, Liam L 13 KAY 25.55 25.40 5
2 Manion, James P 13 UMLY 26.91 27.33 3
3 Semmel, Sean W 13 KAY 29.53 28.83 1
4 Ghabra, Adam 14 UMLY 32.71 31.24
5 Han, Al 13 UMLY 37.55 x35.31

Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burns, Conor G 11 KAY 32.70 33.64 5
2 Clisham, Patrick 12 KAY 38.16 36.35 3
3 Kornblatt, Lukas Y 12 UMLY 39.35 37.01 1
4 Debroy, Rish 11 UMLY 37.55 37.74
5 Shapiro, Ben M 11 UMLY 37.55 x37.77
6 Joseph, Nathan 11 KAY 39.20 x41.04

Event 12 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bland, Stuart H 10 KAY 35.41 34.80 5
2 Albans, John T 10 KAY 33.89 35.40 3
3 Chen, Jason Z 9 UMLY 43.03 37.62 1
4 Gullo, Auggie B 9 KAY 42.96 x38.30
5 Maheshwari, Shivam 10 KAY 40.71 x40.99
6 Johnston, JT T 10 KAY 40.81 x43.45
7 Wang, Benjamin M 9 UMLY 51.46 47.06
8 LeCloux, Roland D 9 KAY 46.47 x47.45
9 Das, Rishi 9 UMLY 57.55 x48.96
10 Rissmiller, Liam 9 KAY 52.90 x53.74
11 Raza, Abbas 9 UMLY 57.55 x1:01.85
12 Gupta, Aryan 9 UMLY 57.55 x1:08.41

Event 13 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DiMascola, Bryce 8 KAY 15.88 16.20 5
2 Kaplan, Wells S 7 UMLY 13.15 21.73 3
3 Srivastava, Anay 7 UMLY 13.15 23.62 1
4 Ameriks, Teo J 7 UMLY 13.15 x24.97
5 Park, Michael 7 UMLY NT x25.73
6 McClellan, John S 7 KAY NT 27.57
7 Hogan, Carter D 7 KAY 24.81 x27.96
8 Ryan, Luke J 7 KAY 25.54 x29.15
9 Raza, Jari S 7 UMLY 13.15 x29.60
10 Ryan, Jake 6 KAY 30.22 x30.55
11 Tomasco, Chase S 6 KAY 28.72 x31.72
12 Gullo, Vinnie C 7 KAY 30.18 x32.89
13 Stancik, Alexander J 7 KAY 35.21 x33.42

Event 14 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Marlow, Guy M 15 UMLY 1:08.41 1:03.65 5
2 Gossow, Michael R 16 UMLY 1:18.51 1:16.93 3

Event 15 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Braithwaite, Max G 14 KAY 1:02.25 1:02.76 5
2 McNaull, Albert J 13 UMLY 1:20.99 1:19.08 3
3 Sevelis, Mantas 14 UMLY 1:36.43 1:20.75 1
4 Ruiz, Eduardo 13 KAY 1:24.40 1:25.19
5 Belguet, Wassim M 13 UMLY 1:55.79 x2:22.84
-- Moul, Thomas P 13 UMLY 1:16.58 X1:10.70
-- Alexeev, Mark 13 UMLY NT XDQ

Event 16 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Summa, Gabe T 11 KAY 36.85 37.60 5
2 Jackson, Isaac K 11 KAY 42.30 40.02 3
3 Bacani, Brandon J 11 UMLY 40.82 41.91 1
4 Shen, Fang Rui 11 UMLY 45.89 42.21
5 Semmel, Andrew 11 KAY NT x43.59
6 Vasireddy, Meghanadh 11 UMLY 53.59 x50.01

Event 17 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Arthurs, Aidan L 9 KAY 39.32 39.19 5
2 Liu, Gareth 10 KAY NT 42.01
3 Szilier, Evan 9 KAY NT x42.48
4 Kleynhans, Owen 10 UMLY 50.03 47.13 3
5 Drozdovas, Vilius 9 UMLY 57.84 50.43 1
6 Friedemann, Henry C 10 KAY 47.02 x51.88
7 Johnston, JT T 10 KAY NT x53.79
8 Morrill, Thomas C 10 UMLY 57.71 x55.28
9 LeCloux, Roland D 9 KAY 54.42 x56.73
10 Rissmiller, Liam 9 KAY 1:00.12 x59.46
11 Raza, Abbas 9 UMLY NT x1:03.55
-- Hogan, Cory D 10 KAY NT DQ
-- Jordan, Wesley A 10 UMLY 1:18.09 DQ

Event 18 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burk, Kyle M 8 KAY 19.05 19.03 5
2 Tomlinson, Max J 7 UMLY 17.25 24.64 3
3 Ameriks, Teo J 7 UMLY 17.25 25.41 1
4 Srivastava, Anay 7 UMLY 17.25 x26.32
5 Gullo, Vinnie C 7 KAY 28.93 30.83
6 Ryan, Jake 6 KAY 30.87 x32.77
7 Baichi, Cole P 7 KAY 35.18 x32.95
8 McClellan, John S 7 KAY NT x33.30
9 Stancik, Alexander J 7 KAY 36.70 x38.78
-- O'Neill, Daniel J 6 KAY 27.03 DQ
-- Wee, Aaron 8 KAY 26.37 DQ

Event 19 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Look, Ryan B 18 UMLY 1:01.48 1:10.45 5
2 Spruance, Jake V 16 KAY 1:13.33 1:16.76 3
3 Stigall, Alexander R 17 UMLY NT 1:31.53 1

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Spruance, Matthew 14 KAY 1:10.78 1:11.56 5
2 Guarneri, Kyle S 13 KAY NT 1:24.37 3
3 Ibrahim, Mohamed A 14 UMLY 1:31.15 1:28.34 1
4 Gaikwad, Siddharth 14 UMLY 1:39.28 1:29.86
5 Ghabra, Adam 14 UMLY 1:38.97 x1:32.03

Event 21 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Neill, Kyle W 11 KAY 37.01 38.59 5
2 Minella, Parker A 11 KAY 46.18 45.87 3
3 Lynch, Christopher J 12 UMLY NT 48.48 1
4 Shen, Fang Rui 11 UMLY 1:04.26 53.41
5 Sevelis, Linas 11 UMLY NT x1:09.45
-- Park, Jinwoo 11 UMLY NT DQ
-- Joseph, Nathan 11 KAY NT DQ

Event 22 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McCracken, Garrett 9 KAY 46.78 45.57 5
2 Gullo, Auggie B 9 KAY 50.84 48.37 3
3 Burns, Ronan C 10 KAY NT x51.60
4 Brown, Dylan N 9 KAY 51.11 x53.46
5 Tilley, Samuel M 9 KAY 56.20 x53.88
6 Fang, Ethan J 10 UMLY 1:02.68 56.03 1
7 LeCloux, Roland D 9 KAY NT x1:02.61
8 Hogan, Cory D 10 KAY NT x1:03.61
9 Gupta, Aryan 9 UMLY 1:10.58 1:09.82
10 Stanislaus, Kiran 10 UMLY 1:10.58 x1:09.97
-- Rissmiller, Liam 9 KAY NT DQ
-- Maheshwari, Shivam 10 KAY NT DQ

Event 23 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Srivastava, Anay 7 UMLY NT 32.40 5
2 Raza, Jari S 7 UMLY NT 37.54 3
3 Kurian, Shaun 8 KAY 34.31 41.93 1
4 Ryan, Luke J 7 KAY NT 43.15
-- Baichi, Cole P 7 KAY NT DQ
-- Kaplan, Carson 7 UMLY NT DQ
-- McClellan, John S 7 KAY NT DQ
-- Roberts, Harry 7 KAY NT DQ
-- Stancik, Alexander J 7 KAY NT DQ

Event 24 Boys 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McCauley, Aidan 15 KAY NT 6:11.58 5
2 Jiang, Ishau L 15 UMLY NT 6:21.69 3
3 Oh, James H 15 UMLY 6:51.10 6:52.51 1

Event 25 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burk, Kyle M 8 KAY 36.61 37.21 5
2 O'Neill, Daniel J 6 KAY NT 48.36 3
3 Zhang, Andy Y Y 8 KAY 55.88 x48.63
4 Kaplan, Wells S 7 UMLY 17.55 51.43 1
5 Tomlinson, Max J 7 UMLY 17.55 1:01.47

Event 26 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Albans, John T 10 KAY 1:16.64 1:17.71 5
2 Smith, Asher B 10 KAY NT 1:26.53 3
3 Szilier, Evan 9 KAY NT x1:31.74
4 Brown, Dylan N 9 KAY 1:33.65 x1:31.78
5 Thorpe, Rowan L 10 UMLY 1:43.19 1:35.11 1
6 Drozdovas, Vilius 9 UMLY 1:51.01 1:43.21
7 Das, Rishi 9 UMLY 1:59.62 x1:58.52
8 Jordan, Wesley A 10 UMLY 1:59.62 x2:04.25
9 Stanislaus, Kiran 10 UMLY 1:49.62 x2:30.58

Event 27 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Semmel, Andrew 11 KAY NT 1:18.53 5
2 Stigall, Brennan P 12 UMLY 1:21.66 1:20.61 3
3 Minella, Parker A 11 KAY NT 1:20.90 1
4 Clisham, Patrick 12 KAY 1:41.96 x1:21.21
5 Shapiro, Ben M 11 UMLY 1:39.98 1:32.22

Event 28 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Perrin, Liam J 14 KAY 55.10 55.28 5
2 Xu, Justin 14 KAY 1:02.07 1:00.35 3
3 Qiu, Austin S 13 UMLY 1:04.84 1:04.15 1
4 Dobson, Michael C 13 UMLY 1:17.73 1:10.89
5 Ruiz, Eduardo 13 KAY 1:24.95 x1:11.55
6 Han, Al 13 UMLY 1:49.62 x1:22.17
7 Belguet, Wassim M 13 UMLY 1:49.62 x1:58.69

Event 29 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Slupe, Collin D 16 KAY 51.03 53.00 5
2 Yu, David S 17 UMLY 54.50 55.67 3
3 Li, Aaron X 16 UMLY 57.11 59.10 1

Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DiMascola, Bryce 8 KAY 26.14 21.28 5
2 Zhang, Andy Y Y 8 KAY 30.10 25.39 3
3 Chen, Jayden 6 UMLY NT 34.22 1
4 Kurian, Shaun 8 KAY 33.00 x35.34
5 Park, Michael 7 UMLY NT 41.42
-- Kaplan, Carson 7 UMLY NT DQ
-- Tomasco, Chase S 6 KAY NT DQ
-- Roberts, Harry 7 KAY NT DQ
-- Hogan, Carter D 7 KAY NT DQ

Event 31 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Arthurs, Aidan L 9 KAY 37.31 38.18 5
2 Stancik, Jonathan E 10 KAY 43.62 42.21 3
3 Liu, Gareth 10 KAY 43.79 x43.34
4 Fang, Ethan J 10 UMLY 1:01.14 51.26 1
5 Kleynhans, Owen 10 UMLY NT 51.92
6 Smith, Asher B 10 KAY NT x55.29
7 Wang, Benjamin M 9 UMLY NT x55.30
8 Tilley, Samuel M 9 KAY NT x55.79
9 Friedemann, Henry C 10 KAY NT x58.64
-- McElhone, Jack 9 UMLY NT DQ

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Neill, Kyle W 11 KAY 44.38 37.35 5
2 Lynch, Christopher J 12 UMLY NT 40.27 3
-- Debroy, Rish 11 UMLY 56.13 X45.17
-- Sevelis, Linas 11 UMLY NT DQ
-- Bacani, Brandon J 11 UMLY 45.24 DQ

Event 33 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Spruance, Matthew 14 KAY 58.62 59.53 5
2 Simmons, Liam L 13 KAY 1:00.86 1:00.42 3
3 Semmel, Sean W 13 KAY NT x1:10.61
4 Manion, James P 13 UMLY NT 1:15.01 1
5 Lawrence, Jack W 13 KAY NT x1:17.05
6 Brown, Aidan J 14 UMLY 1:25.81 1:21.46

Event 34 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barish, Ryan C 15 KAY 1:00.18 59.84 5

Event 35 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bland, Stuart H 10 KAY 1:45.40 1:25.90 5
2 McCracken, Garrett 9 KAY 1:37.21 1:28.28 3
3 Burns, Ronan C 10 KAY 1:31.03 x1:32.92
4 Stancik, Jonathan E 10 KAY 1:31.13 x1:37.30
5 Chen, Jason Z 9 UMLY 1:40.72 1:42.29 1
6 Thorpe, Rowan L 10 UMLY 1:55.88 1:45.98
7 Morrill, Thomas C 10 UMLY 1:47.54 x1:49.98

Event 36 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Summa, Gabe T 11 KAY 3:16.41 2:58.12 5
2 Stigall, Brennan P 12 UMLY 3:04.50 3:15.01 3
3 Burns, Conor G 11 KAY NT 3:18.40 1
4 Kornblatt, Lukas Y 12 UMLY NT 3:25.66
-- Ledbetter, Timothy G 11 UMLY 3:32.08 DQ

Event 37 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Perrin, Liam J 14 KAY 2:25.74 2:20.03 5
2 Xu, Justin 14 KAY 2:30.53 2:33.19 3
3 Moul, Thomas P 13 UMLY 2:36.37 2:34.74 1
4 Guarneri, Kyle S 13 KAY 3:07.85 x2:47.19
5 Qiu, Austin S 13 UMLY 2:57.32 2:47.69
6 Gaikwad, Siddharth 14 UMLY 3:32.43 x3:05.45
7 Ibrahim, Mohamed A 14 UMLY NT x3:06.72

Event 38 Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Marlow, Guy M 15 UMLY 2:26.41 2:21.42 5
2 Li, Aaron X 16 UMLY 2:21.49 2:23.35 3
3 McCauley, Aidan 15 KAY 2:37.59 2:40.94 1

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' NT 1:56.85 7
1) Kaplan, Wells S 7 2) Ameriks, Teo J 7
3) Chen, Jayden 6 4) Raza, Jari S 7
2 Kennett Area YMCA 'A' 1:33.68 1:57.31
1) Roberts, Harry 7 2) Ryan, Luke J 7
3) Hogan, Carter D 7 4) O'Neill, Daniel J 6
3 Kennett Area YMCA 'B' 1:57.35 x2:07.63
1) Tomasco, Chase S 6 2) Ryan, Jake 6
3) Gullo, Vinnie C 7 4) Baichi, Cole P 7

Event 40 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kennett Area YMCA 'A' 2:21.03 2:31.75 7
1) McCracken, Garrett 9 2) Szilier, Evan 9
3) Bland, Stuart H 10 4) Smith, Asher B 10
2 Kennett Area YMCA 'B' NT x2:52.78
1) Tilley, Samuel M 9 2) Hogan, Cory D 10
3) Maheshwari, Shivam 10 4) Johnston, JT T 10
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 3:15.56 3:20.06
1) McElhone, Jack 9 2) Thorpe, Rowan L 10
3) Fang, Ethan J 10 4) Ma, Matthew 10

Event 41 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:37.12 2:32.33 7
1) Shapiro, Ben M 11 2) Kornblatt, Lukas Y 12
3) Vasireddy, Meghanadh 11 4) Shen, Fang Rui 11
2 Kennett Area YMCA 'A' NT 2:32.72
1) Clisham, Patrick 12 2) Joseph, Nathan 11
3) Semmel, Andrew 11 4) Minella, Parker A 11
-- Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' NT X2:38.99
1) Park, Jinwoo 11 2) Kashyap, Sanveer 11
3) Sevelis, Linas 11 4) Bacani, Brandon J 11

Event 42 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kennett Area YMCA 'A' 1:55.10 1:53.08 7
1) Lawrence, Jack W 13 2) Semmel, Sean W 13
3) Guarneri, Kyle S 13 4) Xu, Justin 14
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:13.33 2:06.07
1) Dobson, Michael C 13 2) Cho, Sung Chan 14
3) Ghabra, Adam 14 4) Sevelis, Mantas 14
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 2:13.33 x2:13.26
1) McNaull, Albert J 13 2) Gaikwad, Siddharth 14
3) Ibrahim, Mohamed A 14 4) Alexeev, Mark 13

Event 43 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' NT 1:49.96 7
1) Oh, James H 15 2) Gossow, Michael R 16
3) Stigall, Alexander R 17 4) Jiang, Ishau L 15

Men - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Kennett Area YMCA 27

Men - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Kennett Area YMCA 63

Men - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Kennett Area YMCA 51

Men - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Kennett Area YMCA 59

Men - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Kennett Area YMCA 34




This page was generated in 0.0469 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768