PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 261



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, November 18, 2017     Warm-up: 3:15PM
Team Names Lionville-Adams B Western-Adams B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/17/2018 07:15 PM
KAY vs JY Boys Dual Meet
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 1:49.88 1:46.77 7
1) Byrd, Bryan 17 2) Williamson, Patrick J 16
3) Zwilgmeyer, Matt 18 4) Moore, Sean V 16

Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 2:00.67 1:58.29 7
1) Thornton, Steven S 14 2) Janton, Tommy F 13
3) Whitton, Alex J 13 4) McGrellis, Andrew E 14
2 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' NT 2:23.70
1) Taylor, Jack R 13 2) Ernest, Asa 13
3) Foust, Kian L 13 4) Fidlon, Zach 13

Event 3 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 2:10.81 2:09.14 7
1) Waldron, Kevin P 12 2) Stevens, Aaron Z 11
3) Byrd, Cameron 11 4) Commodore, Niles L 11
2 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:13.40 2:10.45
1) Sperling, Luke 12 2) DiAddezio, Matthew 11
3) Stockton, Graham W 12 4) Rosenberg, Charles 12
3 Lionville Community YMCA 'B' 2:37.74 x2:29.28
1) Sheldon, Jack 11 2) Konarski, Hunter 12
3) McCarthy, TJ 11 4) Cross, Connor 11

Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:36.54 2:36.12 7
1) Sperling, Sam 10 2) Martin, Shane 9
3) Beck, Billy 9 4) Fulton, Evan 10
2 Lionville Community YMCA 'B' 3:15.60 x3:06.52
1) Cichewicz, Cole E 10 2) Rossing, Anders 10
3) Dennin, Liam J 9 4) Romano, Nicholas 9

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 2:16.38 2:05.62 7
1) Kane, Liam 7 2) Webster, Abram S 6
3) Markey, Aaron 7 4) Parikh, Tristan 6
-- Lionville Community YMCA 'A' NT DQ
1) Mattice, Brance 8 2) Ruthkosky, Francis D 6
3) Engle, Thomas 7 4) Chew, Winston 6

Event 6 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Williamson, Patrick J 16 WEST 1:59.68 2:00.83 5
2 Weidner, Gregory S 15 WEST 1:57.17 2:01.28 3
3 Collins, Aidan B 15 WEST 2:31.62 x2:13.59
-- Ziegler, Noah Z 15 WEST NT X2:11.32

Event 7 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Janton, Tommy F 13 WEST 1:55.37 1:58.00 5
2 Byrd, Justin M 14 WEST 2:05.46 1:58.81 3
3 McGrellis, Andrew E 14 WEST 2:10.21 x2:10.20
4 Hendrickson, Brady 13 LCY 2:19.74 2:15.75 1

Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Waldron, Kevin P 12 WEST 2:25.74 2:22.78 5
2 Commodore, Niles L 11 WEST 2:34.80 2:23.28 3
3 Sperling, Luke 12 LCY 2:31.94 2:26.29 1
4 Rosenberg, Charles 12 LCY NT 2:42.07
5 Quinn, Brayden 11 LCY NT x2:43.57
6 Bierman, Eskander 12 LCY 2:51.18 x2:45.43
7 Pan, William L 11 LCY NT x2:56.87
8 Reazor, Owen M 11 WEST 4:15.86 x3:01.83

Event 9 Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Byrd, Bryan 17 WEST 22.47 23.09 5
2 Weidner, Christopher J 17 WEST 26.51 26.65 3
3 Wujcik, Erik 17 WEST 25.85 x26.96
-- Londono, Santiago 16 WEST 27.77 X27.89

Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bowman, Colin A 14 WEST 28.42 27.21 5
2 Ernest, Asa 13 LCY 30.37 30.21 3
3 Mauk, David J 13 WEST NT 32.07 1

Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stevens, Aaron Z 11 WEST 27.85 28.02 5
2 Tyler, Timmy 11 WEST 30.08 30.10 3
3 Flores, Amilcar 11 WEST 31.63 x31.58
4 Cross, Connor 11 LCY NT 32.81 1
5 Durkin, Isaac 12 LCY 34.49 33.17
6 Xu, Joseph 11 LCY 37.34 x36.82

Event 12 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burnell, Luke D 10 WEST 30.31 30.97 5
2 Cichewicz, Cole E 10 LCY 36.96 35.05 3
3 Fulton, Andrew 9 LCY 35.88 35.56 1
4 Beck, Billy 9 LCY 33.71 x35.80
5 Osman, Alex 9 LCY 37.25 x38.54
6 Romano, Nicholas 9 LCY 41.59 x45.49
7 Rossing, Anders 10 LCY 45.50 x46.58

Event 13 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chew, Winston 6 LCY 24.29 25.13 5
2 Kane, Liam 7 WEST 25.30 26.35 3
3 Webster, Abram S 6 WEST 27.09 27.74 1
4 Mattice, Brance 8 LCY 28.15 30.97
5 Manley, William 7 LCY 32.72 x32.02
6 Parikh, Tristan 6 WEST 36.89 x33.43

Event 14 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kasznay, Jonah 15 LCY 59.99 58.91 5
2 Byrd, Bryan 17 WEST 54.60 1:00.23 3
3 Moore, Sean V 16 WEST 1:00.41 1:03.41 1
4 Wujcik, Erik 17 WEST 1:02.22 x1:05.87
5 Dill, Andy 15 WEST 1:14.60 x1:09.93
6 Cain, Nathan 15 LCY 1:09.17 1:11.62
7 Kim, Haemin 15 WEST 1:16.48 x1:16.53

Event 15 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Petrunich, Kieran 14 WEST 1:09.59 1:09.26 5
2 Whitton, Alex J 13 WEST 1:11.41 1:09.42 3
3 Mauk, David J 13 WEST 1:17.46 x1:16.53
4 Foust, Kian L 13 LCY 1:19.68 1:18.47 1
5 Bherwal, Vansh 13 LCY NT 1:49.74
-- Fidlon, Zach 13 LCY NT DQ

Event 16 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stockton, Graham W 12 LCY 30.78 31.87 5
2 McCarthy, TJ 11 LCY 35.55 34.53 3
3 Warriner, Tommy G 12 WEST 36.30 35.56 1
4 Sperling, Luke 12 LCY 36.35 x36.89
5 Sheldon, Jack 11 LCY 41.26 x40.05
6 Konarski, Hunter 12 LCY 43.46 x41.34
-- Gaasche, Nick 11 LCY 52.08 DQ

Event 17 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fulton, Evan 10 LCY 39.16 40.79 5
2 Martin, Shane 9 LCY 39.75 41.34 3
3 Suchindra, Ronak 10 LCY 41.85 x42.06
4 Beck, Billy 9 LCY 42.06 x42.81
5 Fulton, Andrew 9 LCY 45.18 x44.81
6 Steuer, Cole 9 LCY 56.31 x56.60
-- Gately, Paul W 9 LCY NT DQ

Event 18 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burnell, Noah 8 WEST 19.55 19.47 5
2 Serafin, Alex 8 WEST 22.81 21.88 3
3 Quinn, Devin 8 LCY 26.60 23.28 1
4 Markey, Aaron 7 WEST 23.65 x24.50
5 Webster, Abram S 6 WEST 29.62 x27.56
6 Mattice, Brance 8 LCY NT 28.74
7 Engle, Thomas 7 LCY 29.91 x30.55
8 Mantilla, Samuel 7 WEST NT x33.60

Event 19 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Williamson, Patrick J 16 WEST 1:02.51 1:06.01 5
2 Kasznay, Jonah 15 LCY NT 1:08.20 3
3 Collins, Aidan B 15 WEST NT 1:10.81 1
4 Wujcik, Erik 17 WEST 1:11.63 x1:16.35

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thornton, Steven S 14 WEST 1:17.10 1:13.56 5
2 Hendrickson, Brady 13 LCY 1:19.77 1:16.04 3
3 Byrd, Justin M 14 WEST 1:20.06 1:16.18 1
4 Ernest, Asa 13 LCY 1:22.71 1:21.47
5 Patras, Brian W 13 LCY 1:30.31 x1:23.81
6 Paranjpe, Eashan 13 LCY 1:55.47 x1:27.48
7 Reazor, Gavin P 13 WEST 1:32.77 x1:32.22
8 Taylor, Jack R 13 LCY 1:54.41 x1:37.03

Event 21 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DiAddezio, Matthew 11 LCY 38.20 37.40 5
2 Commodore, Niles L 11 WEST 39.41 41.41 3
3 Richards-Indro, Niall 11 LCY 44.95 42.69 1
4 Waldron, Kevin P 12 WEST 43.27 43.36
5 Konarski, Hunter 12 LCY 46.22 x46.18
6 Pan, William L 11 LCY 51.92 x49.43
7 Reazor, Owen M 11 WEST 50.02 x50.25
-- Gaasche, Nick 11 LCY NT DQ

Event 22 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fulton, Evan 10 LCY 48.02 45.60 5
2 Lennon, Nicholas F 10 WEST NT 46.88 3
3 Dennin, Henry P 10 LCY 54.64 51.61 1
4 Quinn, Garrett 9 LCY 50.14 x52.83
5 Rossing, Anders 10 LCY 56.24 x55.50
6 Engle, Samuel 9 LCY 57.58 x55.82
7 King, Alex D 10 WEST NT 1:00.27
-- Romyn, AJ 9 LCY 1:07.51 DQ

Event 23 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Linaugh, Hudson 8 LCY 22.49 21.44 5
2 Mattice, Galvan 8 LCY 27.69 24.44 3
3 Rigor, Mark R 8 WEST NT 27.48 1
4 Malvankar, Pratirp 8 LCY NT x32.23
-- Engle, Thomas 7 LCY NT DQ
-- Manley, William 7 LCY NT DQ
-- Parikh, Tristan 6 WEST NT DQ
-- Ruthkosky, Francis D 6 LCY 33.35 DQ

Event 24 Boys 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Weidner, Gregory S 15 WEST 5:21.41 5:38.76 5
2 Inman, Jack C 16 LCY NT 5:49.57 3
3 Dill, Andy 15 WEST 5:47.57 5:52.98 1
4 Tuffner, Cole J 15 LCY NT 6:10.57
5 Kim, Haemin 15 WEST 6:50.33 x6:18.15
-- Londono, Santiago 16 WEST 7:27.62 X6:20.67

Event 25 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burnell, Noah 8 WEST 36.24 36.20 5
2 Linaugh, Hudson 8 LCY 42.91 38.04 3
3 Serafin, Alex 8 WEST 38.97 38.51 1
4 Rigor, Mark R 8 WEST NT x40.50
5 Mattice, Galvan 8 LCY 47.96 43.18
6 Malvankar, Pratirp 8 LCY 43.41 x44.08
7 Quinn, Devin 8 LCY 50.82 x48.80
8 Ruthkosky, Francis D 6 LCY NT x57.51
9 Kane, Liam 7 WEST 1:15.25 x1:07.13
10 Mantilla, Samuel 7 WEST NT x1:12.82
11 Manley, William 7 LCY NT x1:24.50

Event 26 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burnell, Luke D 10 WEST 1:08.08 1:06.99 5
2 Sperling, Sam 10 LCY 1:19.81 1:16.64 3
3 Steimel, Bailey 10 LCY NT 1:31.19
4 Dennin, Liam J 9 LCY 1:44.92 x1:33.39
5 Osman, Alex 9 LCY 1:32.17 x1:35.83 1

Event 27 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Byrd, Cameron 11 WEST 1:03.59 1:00.50 5
2 Flores, Amilcar 11 WEST 1:14.33 1:11.88 3
3 Cross, Connor 11 LCY NT 1:16.51 1
4 Quinn, Brayden 11 LCY 1:25.95 1:16.83
5 Durkin, Isaac 12 LCY 1:17.73 x1:17.20

Event 28 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Janton, Tommy F 13 WEST 53.32 54.51 5
2 McIlroy, Aidan C 14 LCY 55.51 55.41 3
3 Whitton, Alex J 13 WEST 58.45 58.29 1
4 Reazor, Gavin P 13 WEST 1:18.75 x1:04.51
5 Bherwal, Vansh 13 LCY 1:38.02 1:34.42

Event 29 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Moore, Sean V 16 WEST 51.62 53.39 5
2 Ziegler, Noah Z 15 WEST 56.01 56.12 3
3 Borda, Danny B 16 LCY NT 57.10 1

Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Markey, Aaron 7 WEST 25.05 20.08 5
2 Chew, Winston 6 LCY 38.90 32.39 3
-- Mantilla, Samuel 7 WEST NT X42.46

Event 31 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 King, Alex D 10 WEST NT 40.89 5
2 Gately, Paul W 9 LCY NT 48.35
3 Suchindra, Ronak 10 LCY 53.08 51.68 3
4 Dennin, Henry P 10 LCY 53.50 x54.27 1
5 Romano, Nicholas 9 LCY 58.34 x1:06.89
-- Romyn, AJ 9 LCY NT DQ

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stockton, Graham W 12 LCY 29.19 28.72 5
2 Byrd, Cameron 11 WEST 31.41 30.39 3
3 McCarthy, TJ 11 LCY 34.76 32.87 1
4 Tyler, Timmy 11 WEST 34.19 34.48
5 Rosenberg, Charles 12 LCY 34.21 x34.79
6 Bierman, Eskander 12 LCY NT x44.69
7 Xu, Joseph 11 LCY 46.70 x45.20

Event 33 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Petrunich, Kieran 14 WEST 1:05.22 1:02.39 5
2 Foust, Kian L 13 LCY 1:17.49 1:17.92 3

Event 34 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Zwilgmeyer, Matt 18 WEST 52.71 58.82 5
2 Inman, Jack C 16 LCY 1:01.72 59.57 3
3 Tuffner, Cole J 15 LCY 1:04.71 1:03.66 1
4 Weidner, Christopher J 17 WEST 1:03.66 1:04.65

Event 35 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Martin, Shane 9 LCY 1:26.60 1:26.90 5
2 Sperling, Sam 10 LCY 1:28.12 1:29.51 3
3 Quinn, Garrett 9 LCY NT x1:43.23
4 Engle, Samuel 9 LCY 1:44.90 x1:44.41
5 Dennin, Liam J 9 LCY 1:54.69 x1:52.16
-- Steimel, Bailey 10 LCY NT DQ
-- Lennon, Nicholas F 10 WEST NT DQ
-- Steuer, Cole 9 LCY NT DQ

Event 36 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stevens, Aaron Z 11 WEST 2:46.60 2:33.88 5
2 DiAddezio, Matthew 11 LCY 2:43.38 2:43.06 3
3 Warriner, Tommy G 12 WEST 2:50.50 2:48.58 1
4 Sheldon, Jack 11 LCY NT 3:03.52
-- Richards-Indro, Niall 11 LCY 3:37.48 DQ

Event 37 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thornton, Steven S 14 WEST 2:16.34 2:23.19 5
2 McIlroy, Aidan C 14 LCY 2:36.63 2:25.69 3
3 McGrellis, Andrew E 14 WEST 2:32.28 2:30.80 1
4 Patras, Brian W 13 LCY NT 2:37.79
5 Bowman, Colin A 14 WEST 2:42.93 x2:39.91
6 Paranjpe, Eashan 13 LCY 2:52.79 x2:44.29
-- Fidlon, Zach 13 LCY NT DQ
-- Taylor, Jack R 13 LCY NT DQ

Event 38 Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kasznay, Jonah 15 LCY 2:13.05 2:10.84 5
2 Zwilgmeyer, Matt 18 WEST 2:11.43 2:17.74 3
3 Londono, Santiago 16 WEST 2:31.00 2:32.55 1
4 Borda, Danny B 16 LCY NT 2:35.97
5 Cain, Nathan 15 LCY 2:33.87 x2:36.66

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 1:19.21 1:19.24 7
1) Malvankar, Pratirp 8 2) Mattice, Galvan 8
3) Quinn, Devin 8 4) Linaugh, Hudson 8

Event 40 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'B' 2:38.07 1:44.80 7
1) Gately, Paul W 9 2) Steimel, Bailey 10
3) Engle, Samuel 9 4) Quinn, Garrett 9
2 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:20.70 x2:08.45
1) Suchindra, Ronak 10 2) Romyn, AJ 9
3) Dennin, Henry P 10 4) Fulton, Andrew 9

Event 41 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 2:10.14 2:08.17 7
1) Warriner, Tommy G 12 2) Reazor, Owen M 11
3) Flores, Amilcar 11 4) Tyler, Timmy 11
2 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:19.19 2:11.45
1) Richards-Indro, Niall 11 2) Durkin, Isaac 12
3) Quinn, Brayden 11 4) Bierman, Eskander 12

Event 42 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 1:50.61 1:48.85 7
1) Petrunich, Kieran 14 2) Bowman, Colin A 14
3) Mauk, David J 13 4) Byrd, Justin M 14
2 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 1:50.60 1:49.63
1) Hendrickson, Brady 13 2) Paranjpe, Eashan 13
3) Patras, Brian W 13 4) McIlroy, Aidan C 14

Event 43 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 1:45.00 1:42.80 7
1) Tuffner, Cole J 15 2) Borda, Danny B 16
3) Cain, Nathan 15 4) Inman, Jack C 16
2 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 1:48.95 1:44.89
1) Weidner, Gregory S 15 2) Dill, Andy 15
3) Kim, Haemin 15 4) Collins, Aidan B 15

Men - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Western YMCA Wahoos 56 2. Lionville Community YMCA 28

Men - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Western YMCA Wahoos 59 2. Lionville Community YMCA 17

Men - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Western YMCA Wahoos 51 2. Lionville Community YMCA 26

Men - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Lionville Community YMCA 48 2. Western YMCA Wahoos 18

Men - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Western YMCA Wahoos 31 2. Lionville Community YMCA 27




This page was generated in 0.0469 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768