PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 308



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, November 18, 2017     Warm-up: 12:05PM
Team Names Lionville-Adams G Western-Adams G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/22/2017 08:23 AM
"home" vs "away" Girls Dual Meet
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:10.40 2:05.76 7
1) Petertonjes, Melissa 15 2) Myers, Kenzie L 17
3) Koloseike, Claire E 16 4) Ellison, Caroline I 17
2 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 2:06.72 2:06.90
1) Murray, Emilee L 17 2) Wujcik, Cassidy 15
3) Thomas, Avery L 15 4) McGrellis, Erin M 17

Event 2 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:04.10 2:04.52 7
1) Kiebort, Cady A 13 2) Dortone, Kaelee 13
3) Fulton, Alexa L 13 4) Koloseike, Ava R 13

Event 3 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:16.32 2:13.60 7
1) Martin, Sydney G 12 2) Krauss, Natalie 11
3) Zeng, Lilian 11 4) Lacovara, Leah 11
2 Western YMCA Wahoos 'B' 2:39.00 2:39.64
1) Whitton, Sloane 11 2) Napier, Ava 11
3) Price, Ryann J 11 4) Pachauri, Ashini 11
-- Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 2:24.10 DQ
1) Holman, Ainsley E 12 2) Germack, Monica 12
3) Hailu, Yohanna 11 4) Remenicky, Isabella V 11

Event 4 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 3:25.26 3:11.65 7
1) Sharma, Devanshi 10 2) Bhatia, Jiyara 10
3) Liu, Melanie 10 4) Kabatt, Elizabeth 10

Event 5 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 1:27.39 1:33.38 7
1) Todd, Hannah 8 2) Farrell, Cassidy 8
3) Lacovara, Sophia 8 4) Osman, Samantha 7
2 Lionville Community YMCA 'B' NT x1:42.96
1) Ryerson, Celia 8 2) Bramucci, Cora E 8
3) DiAddezio, Sarah 8 4) Quay, Avery 7

Event 6 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thornton, Hannah E 17 WEST 1:53.97 2:00.92 5
2 Haefner, Sydney T 16 LCY 2:10.43 2:10.92 3
3 Petertonjes, Melissa 15 LCY NT 2:15.61 1
4 Wujcik, Cassidy 15 WEST 2:12.20 2:17.44
5 Koloseike, Claire E 16 LCY 2:15.65 x2:21.15

Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kiebort, Cady A 13 LCY 2:08.28 2:08.59 5
2 Waldron, Meghan E 14 WEST 2:13.02 2:14.23 3
3 Dortone, Kaelee 13 LCY 2:14.74 2:16.61 1
4 Krauss, Rachel 14 LCY 2:43.67 x2:41.12
-- Gui, Julia 13 LCY NT X2:11.71
-- Dennin, Grace O 14 LCY NT X2:52.13

Event 8 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Martin, Sydney G 12 LCY 2:19.73 2:16.92 5
2 Krauss, Natalie 11 LCY 2:28.56 2:23.33 3
3 Fischer, Peyton A 12 WEST 2:26.25 2:23.59 1
4 Napier, Ava 11 WEST 2:36.92 2:27.12
5 Cutrona, Olivia A 12 WEST 2:32.69 x2:27.51
6 Zeng, Lilian 11 LCY 2:35.17 x2:30.07
7 Price, Ryann J 11 WEST 3:30.05 x2:51.07
8 Pachauri, Ashini 11 WEST NT x3:27.83

Event 9 Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thornton, Hannah E 17 WEST 24.04 25.15 5
2 Koloseike, Claire E 16 LCY 27.35 28.23 3
3 Petertonjes, Melissa 15 LCY 28.72 29.03 1
4 Ellison, Caroline I 17 LCY 27.77 x29.43
5 McGrellis, Erin M 17 WEST 27.74 30.00
-- Mulhern, Logan 15 LCY 32.06 X32.17

Event 10 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Waldron, Meghan E 14 WEST 26.69 27.43 5
2 Koloseike, Ava R 13 LCY 28.87 29.36 3
3 Shaw, Charlotte 14 LCY 32.91 32.72 1
4 Price, Payton M 14 WEST 33.25 33.04
5 Chopda, Reeya D 13 LCY 38.69 x36.44
6 Devpura, Nehal 13 LCY NT x39.95
7 Jaie, Anousha 13 LCY NT x42.07

Event 11 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Remenicky, Isabella V 11 WEST 31.22 30.80 5
2 Plank, Samantha L 12 WEST 30.92 31.33 3
3 Quay, Elizabeth 11 LCY 31.99 33.06 1
4 Liu, Sarah S 11 LCY 34.80 34.00
5 O'Donnell, Abby E 12 LCY 33.87 x34.66
6 Compher, Addy 11 LCY 36.01 x35.26
7 Martin, Faith 11 LCY 38.60 x36.99
7 Gately, Tess M 12 LCY 38.52 x36.99
9 Young, Kadence Y 12 WEST 39.51 x40.07
10 Nazareth, Maryann 11 LCY 40.44 x41.50
11 Germack, Monica 12 WEST 44.71 x44.50
12 Huff, Cassie L 11 WEST 51.29 x47.43

Event 12 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tacelosky, Ella 9 LCY 37.90 36.59 5
2 Greene, Sydney 10 LCY 36.77 37.46 3
3 Russell, Maggie 10 LCY 38.45 x38.56
4 Liu, Melanie 10 LCY 40.16 x39.03
5 Germack, Megan M 10 WEST 44.31 39.86 1
6 Robison, Baylee G 10 WEST 47.12 41.34
7 Trujillo, Candy 9 WEST 51.76 x42.08

Event 13 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lacovara, Sophia 8 LCY 18.36 18.66 5
2 Todd, Hannah 8 LCY 22.38 19.63
3 Osman, Samantha 7 LCY 20.06 x20.41 3
4 Hailu, Meron 7 WEST 23.44 21.32 1
5 Kibalo, Natalie R 8 LCY 25.44 x24.11
6 Robison, Abby C 6 WEST 26.27 24.62
7 Bramucci, Cora E 8 LCY 24.63 x25.33
8 Knecht, Evelyn 6 LCY 27.71 x28.04
9 Reazor, Brynn 6 WEST 32.00 x29.12
10 Sparrow, Gillian M 7 WEST NT x30.63
11 Ernest, Mackenzie 6 LCY 28.46 x31.69
-- Price, Fallon 8 WEST 22.02 X21.33

Event 14 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kowalewski, Kyra J 17 LCY 1:02.62 1:05.52 5
2 Wujcik, Cassidy 15 WEST 1:04.45 1:07.30 3
3 Thomas, Avery L 15 WEST 1:07.03 1:10.22 1
4 Lunetta, Tess 15 WEST 1:13.98 x1:12.13

Event 15 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fulton, Alexa L 13 LCY 1:06.80 1:04.70 5
2 Koloseike, Ava R 13 LCY 1:14.11 1:14.31 3
3 Shaw, Charlotte 14 LCY NT x1:25.30
-- Stefani, Georgia 13 LCY NT X1:24.73

Event 16 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Janton, Sandy M 12 WEST 31.59 31.56 5
2 Holman, Ainsley E 12 WEST 36.63 35.66 3
3 Hailu, Yohanna 11 WEST 36.31 x36.32
4 Whitton, Sloane 11 WEST 38.49 x38.34
5 Lacovara, Leah 11 LCY 37.98 38.87 1
6 Beck, Brinley 11 LCY 40.29 40.40
7 Young, Kadence Y 12 WEST 45.03 x43.31
8 Dutton, Sophia 12 LCY 47.20 x45.51
9 Germack, Monica 12 WEST 50.82 x51.52
10 Huff, Cassie L 11 WEST NT x56.91

Event 17 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Petertonjes, Zoe 10 LCY 38.29 36.55 5
2 McCullough, Saryn R 10 WEST 38.19 37.57 3
3 Tacelosky, Ella 9 LCY 42.10 42.81 1
4 Liu, Melanie 10 LCY NT x44.18
5 Sharma, Devanshi 10 LCY 47.68 x44.56
6 Greene, Sydney 10 LCY 42.96 x46.55
7 Trujillo, Candy 9 WEST NT 48.73
8 Kabatt, Elizabeth 10 LCY NT x51.02
9 Bhatia, Jiyara 10 LCY 54.32 x51.42
10 LePore, Audrey 10 WEST 58.72 x56.51

Event 18 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Todd, Hannah 8 LCY 22.05 21.31 5
2 Osman, Samantha 7 LCY 25.58 23.27 3
3 DiAddezio, Sarah 8 LCY 27.46 x23.78
4 Tacelosky, Sophia 7 LCY 25.49 x25.15
5 Quay, Avery 7 LCY NT x26.37
6 Hailu, Meron 7 WEST 24.53 27.02 1
7 Robison, Abby C 6 WEST 32.39 31.36
8 Soni, Anoushka 8 LCY 31.70 x33.04
9 Sparrow, Gillian M 7 WEST 40.93 x37.09
10 Reazor, Brynn 6 WEST 43.17 x43.01
-- Flores-Caceres, Genesis 8 WEST 21.82 X20.42

Event 19 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Houseknecht, Alexa 15 LCY 1:06.62 1:10.05 5
2 Krauss, Marisa 15 LCY 1:08.55 1:13.47 3
3 Cranker, Emi L 15 WEST 1:09.01 1:14.27 1
4 Myers, Kenzie L 17 LCY 1:14.24 x1:18.18
5 Tyler, Meagan N 15 WEST 1:16.51 1:20.04

Event 20 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dortone, Kaelee 13 LCY 1:28.60 1:18.33 5
2 Chopda, Reeya D 13 LCY NT 1:39.49 3
3 Gui, Julia 13 LCY NT x1:40.41
4 Price, Payton M 14 WEST 1:57.62 1:51.40 1

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mattice, Kenighan 11 LCY 45.75 41.99 5
2 Napier, Ava 11 WEST 42.69 42.32 3
3 Dutton, Sophia 12 LCY 45.26 44.12 1
4 Price, Ryann J 11 WEST 44.81 44.79
5 Pachauri, Ashini 11 WEST NT x49.39
6 Martin, Faith 11 LCY NT x53.42
7 Huff, Cassie L 11 WEST 1:15.42 x1:15.79
-- Young, Kadence Y 12 WEST 47.31 DQ

Event 22 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Napier, Alyssa 10 WEST 41.71 44.93 5
2 Serafin, Gabby O 10 WEST 47.66 47.75 3
3 Germack, Megan M 10 WEST 53.09 x51.07
4 Soni, Maithili 10 LCY 1:15.49 1:04.45 1
-- Robison, Baylee G 10 WEST 59.01 X54.24
-- Bhatia, Jiyara 10 LCY 1:06.81 DQ

Event 23 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DiAddezio, Sarah 8 LCY 21.95 23.04 5
2 Farrell, Cassidy 8 LCY 24.23 25.19 3
3 Whitton, Elle 8 LCY NT x43.05
4 Robison, Abby C 6 WEST 46.28 47.56 1
-- Price, Fallon 8 WEST NT X39.13

Event 24 Girls 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Blankenship, Tori L 16 WEST 5:22.60 5:43.53 5
2 Haefner, Sydney T 16 LCY 5:36.40 5:56.51 3
3 Murray, Emilee L 17 WEST 6:00.79 5:58.61 1
4 McGrellis, Erin M 17 WEST 5:41.31 x6:20.67

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lacovara, Sophia 8 LCY 46.76 44.52 5
2 Farrell, Cassidy 8 LCY 48.38 47.45 3
3 Quay, Avery 7 LCY NT x49.25
4 Ryerson, Celia 8 LCY NT x51.11
5 Tacelosky, Sophia 7 LCY NT x54.90
6 Cross, Kaitlyn 7 LCY NT x57.02
7 Bramucci, Cora E 8 LCY 1:03.85 x1:01.65
8 Whitton, Elle 8 LCY NT x1:11.59
9 McDermott, Teagan 7 LCY NT x1:11.71
10 Knecht, Evelyn 6 LCY 1:13.27 x1:11.96
11 Sparrow, Gillian M 7 WEST NT 1:24.31 1

Event 26 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Smeltzer, Samantha 9 LCY NT 57.31 5
2 Petertonjes, Zoe 10 LCY NT 1:11.66 3
3 McCullough, Saryn R 10 WEST 1:15.89 1:14.86 1
4 Trujillo, Candy 9 WEST NT 1:38.03
5 Kabatt, Elizabeth 10 LCY NT x1:43.01
6 LePore, Audrey 10 WEST 2:03.17 x1:50.86

Event 27 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Janton, Sandy M 12 WEST 1:01.00 1:00.17 5
2 Martin, Sydney G 12 LCY NT 1:03.90 3
3 Holman, Ainsley E 12 WEST 1:07.02 1:08.91 1
4 Hailu, Yohanna 11 WEST 1:09.94 x1:10.80
5 Quay, Elizabeth 11 LCY NT 1:13.11
6 Whitton, Sloane 11 WEST NT x1:14.91
7 Compher, Addy 11 LCY 1:27.86 x1:20.47
8 Beck, Brinley 11 LCY 1:16.08 x1:20.53
9 Nazareth, Maryann 11 LCY NT x1:36.70

Event 28 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kiebort, Cady A 13 LCY 1:00.40 58.74 5
2 Waldron, Meghan E 14 WEST 1:00.57 59.28 3
3 Stefani, Georgia 13 LCY NT 1:17.67 1
4 Dennin, Grace O 14 LCY 1:28.15 x1:23.48
-- Jaie, Anousha 13 LCY NT X1:30.71

Event 29 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tyler, Meagan N 15 WEST 55.29 58.13 5
2 Lunetta, Tess 15 WEST 1:04.36 1:04.28 3
3 Ellison, Caroline I 17 LCY 1:01.61 1:06.96 1
4 Myers, Kenzie L 17 LCY 1:02.96 1:07.44
5 Mulhern, Logan 15 LCY NT x1:12.01

Event 30 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kibalo, Natalie R 8 LCY 30.46 29.73 5
2 Ryerson, Celia 8 LCY NT 31.27
3 Cross, Kaitlyn 7 LCY 36.08 x34.15 3
-- Flores-Caceres, Genesis 8 WEST 21.24 X21.13
-- McDermott, Teagan 7 LCY 36.93 DQ
-- Soni, Anoushka 8 LCY NT DQ
-- Ernest, Mackenzie 6 LCY 44.34 DQ

Event 31 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Serafin, Gabby O 10 WEST 40.82 41.81 5
2 Robison, Baylee G 10 WEST 46.60 43.51 3
3 Soni, Maithili 10 LCY NT 1:03.59 1

Event 32 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fischer, Peyton A 12 WEST 36.24 34.94 5
2 Cutrona, Olivia A 12 WEST 35.74 35.99 3
3 Lacovara, Leah 11 LCY 40.92 41.48 1

Event 33 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fulton, Alexa L 13 LCY 1:03.74 1:03.58 5
2 Gui, Julia 13 LCY NT 1:39.58 3
3 Krauss, Rachel 14 LCY 1:37.70 x1:41.75

Event 34 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cranker, Emi L 15 WEST 1:01.68 1:04.38 5
2 Murray, Emilee L 17 WEST 1:01.45 1:07.45 3
3 Krauss, Marisa 15 LCY 1:07.53 1:09.58 1
4 Thomas, Avery L 15 WEST 1:06.81 x1:11.40

Event 35 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Napier, Alyssa 10 WEST 1:22.78 1:23.52 5
2 Sharma, Devanshi 10 LCY 1:42.48 1:37.06 3
3 Russell, Maggie 10 LCY NT 1:42.68 1
4 Germack, Megan M 10 WEST 1:59.70 1:46.99
5 Smeltzer, Samantha 9 LCY NT x2:30.56

Event 36 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Krauss, Natalie 11 LCY 2:47.69 2:41.88 5
2 Zeng, Lilian 11 LCY 2:56.27 2:43.70 3
3 Plank, Samantha L 12 WEST 2:51.75 2:54.88 1
4 Remenicky, Isabella V 11 WEST 2:59.87 3:03.67
5 O'Donnell, Abby E 12 LCY NT x3:08.34
6 Quay, Elizabeth 11 LCY NT x3:11.97
7 Mattice, Kenighan 11 LCY 3:11.56 x3:11.98
-- Liu, Sarah S 11 LCY NT DQ
-- Gately, Tess M 12 LCY NT DQ

Event 37 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Price, Payton M 14 WEST 3:51.55 3:09.08 5
-- Devpura, Nehal 13 LCY NT DQ

Event 38 Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Houseknecht, Alexa 15 LCY 2:14.71 2:24.12 5
2 Blankenship, Tori L 16 WEST 2:21.22 2:30.87 3
3 Kowalewski, Kyra J 17 LCY 2:35.61 2:31.24 1
4 Lunetta, Tess 15 WEST 2:44.14 2:41.08

Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 1:41.20 2:07.89 7
1) Cross, Kaitlyn 7 2) Kibalo, Natalie R 8
3) McDermott, Teagan 7 4) Whitton, Elle 8
2 Lionville Community YMCA 'B' NT x2:11.24
1) Knecht, Evelyn 6 2) Ernest, Mackenzie 6
3) Soni, Anoushka 8 4) Tacelosky, Sophia 7
-- Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 1:40.87 X1:35.25
1) Reazor, Brynn 6 2) Hailu, Meron 7
3) Price, Fallon 8 4) Flores-Caceres, Genesis G 8

Event 40 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 3:23.00 2:27.30 7
1) Serafin, Gabby O 10 2) LePore, Audrey 10
3) McCullough, Saryn R 10 4) Napier, Alyssa 10
2 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:24.49 2:28.15
1) Greene, Sydney 10 2) Tacelosky, Ella 9
3) Russell, Maggie 10 4) Petertonjes, Zoe 10

Event 41 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 1:56.61 2:00.08 7
1) Plank, Samantha L 12 2) Fischer, Peyton A 12
3) Cutrona, Olivia A 12 4) Janton, Sandy M 12
2 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:16.48 2:18.59
1) O'Donnell, Abby E 12 2) Liu, Sarah S 11
3) Mattice, Kenighan 11 4) Beck, Brinley 11
3 Lionville Community YMCA 'B' 2:30.23 x2:30.16
1) Dutton, Sophia 12 2) Gately, Tess M 12
3) Martin, Faith 11 4) Compher, Addy 11

Event 42 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:14.40 2:18.02 7
1) Shaw, Charlotte 14 2) Stefani, Georgia 13
3) Dennin, Grace O 14 4) Krauss, Rachel 14

Event 43 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 1:41.32 1:45.89 7
1) Tyler, Meagan N 15 2) Cranker, Emi L 15
3) Blankenship, Tori L 16 4) Thornton, Hannah E 17
2 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 1:46.87 1:50.38
1) Kowalewski, Kyra J 17 2) Haefner, Sydney T 16
3) Krauss, Marisa 15 4) Houseknecht, Alexa 15




This page was generated in 0.0313 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768