PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 308



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, November 18, 2017     Warm-up: 11:20AM
Team Names Jennersville-Adams B Ridley Area-Adams B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/21/2017 10:51 AM
JY vs Ridley Boys Dual Meet 11-18-17
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'A' 1:48.51 X1:52.01
1) Anderson, Zach N 16 2) Greek, Jimmy J 17
3) Peterson, JB 16 4) Flounders, Will J 17

Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:05.44 1:57.37 7
1) Parente, Aiden 14 2) Burke, Brandon Z 14
3) Topmiller, Ryan M 13 4) Hammond, Alex 14
2 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'A' 1:55.10 2:04.16
1) Kennedy, Luke Z 13 2) Brattini, Nicholas M 13
3) Soeiro, Jamison R 13 4) Tanzosh, Eric R 14

Event 3 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'A' 2:19.56 2:10.20 7
1) Durkin, Jack J 11 2) Guinto, Jacob D 12
3) Kennedy, Jake Z 11 4) Sandone, Jon R 11
2 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'B' NT x3:02.53
1) Rush, TJ J 11 2) O'Connor, Aemon C 12
3) Decker, Cameron T 11 4) Marinelli, Matthew J 11

Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:39.07 2:37.46 7
1) Giacometti, Nicholas 10 2) Daisher, Michael 10
3) Matlock, Tito 9 4) Daisher, Matthew 10
2 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'B' NT 3:08.66
1) Kennedy, Derek 9 2) Bender, Aidan W 10
3) McManus, Bennett W 10 4) Joner, Ethan P 9
-- Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'A' 3:04.14 DQ
1) Casey, Anthony R 10 2) Toland, Jimmy J 9
3) Kutufaris, Jason F 9 4) Murphy, Thomas J 9

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'A' 1:24.96 1:25.33 7
1) Zimmerman, Hunter M 7 2) D'Annunzio, Ryan F 8
3) Christie, Colin M 8 4) Dyer, Jacob 8
2 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'B' NT x1:44.92
1) Ryan, Ian 8 2) Thomas, Parker L 6
3) Barnes, Liam 8 4) Talley, Kyle 8

Event 6 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wesley, Ben J 15 RAYS NT 1:51.76 5
2 Nawn, Shea M 16 RAYS NT 2:05.02 3
3 McGann, Frankie P 15 RAYS NT x2:09.57

Event 7 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DeConti, Logan W 14 RAYS NT 2:02.41 5
2 Seifried, Owen M 14 RAYS NT 2:10.01 3
3 Ivanovic, Aleksandar Z 13 RAYS 2:12.76 x2:10.85
4 Topmiller, Ryan M 13 JY 2:10.80 2:13.28 1

Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greek, Michael G 11 RAYS NT 2:34.06 5
2 Topmiller, Noah 11 JY NT 2:49.34 3
3 Mahoney, Matthew 11 JY NT 2:50.33 1
4 Reuter, Jason 12 JY NT x3:00.25
5 Marinelli, Matthew J 11 RAYS NT 3:00.88
6 Breslin, Ryan C 12 RAYS NT x3:05.55

Event 9 Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Resweber, Will T 16 RAYS NT 23.09 5
2 Jones, McKabe M 17 JY 23.56 23.73 3
3 Greek, Jimmy J 17 RAYS NT 24.37 1
4 Flounders, Will J 17 RAYS 24.37 x24.95
5 Swindell, Cameron J 18 RAYS NT x25.13

Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burke, Brandon Z 14 JY 25.22 25.01 5
2 Merlino, Joshua M 14 RAYS NT 26.14 3
3 Hammond, Alex 14 JY 28.87 27.71 1
4 Brattini, Michael M 13 RAYS 28.37 28.07
5 Ryan, Seamus P 13 RAYS NT x37.34
-- Soeiro, Jamison R 13 RAYS NT X27.76
-- Brattini, Nicholas M 13 RAYS 31.12 X30.83
-- Moran, Nolan 13 JY 1:09.71 X42.01

Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mahoney, Ryan 12 JY 29.77 28.06 5
2 Chieffo, Brian E 12 RAYS NT 28.95 3
3 Ramsey, Brenamen C 11 RAYS 33.11 32.80 1
4 Murphy, John W 12 RAYS NT x32.94
5 McGinley, Brian 11 JY 33.35 33.66
6 Abbey, Sam 11 JY 36.46 x36.35
-- Ingram, Ben T 12 JY NT X33.43
-- Kocher, Christopher M 12 JY NT X36.03
-- Barbosa, Luca M 11 JY 40.60 X38.09
-- O'Connor, Aemon C 12 RAYS NT X38.15
-- Oakes, T.J. 12 JY NT X45.87

Event 12 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Daisher, Matthew 10 JY 31.76 31.62 5
2 Casey, Anthony R 10 RAYS NT 32.97 3
3 Kutufaris, Jason F 9 RAYS NT 36.20 1
4 Ingram, Joseph A 10 JY 49.40 36.69
5 Kennedy, Derek 9 RAYS NT x41.34
6 Verbanas, Chase E 9 JY 42.45 x44.87
-- Barnes, Tristan 9 RAYS NT X37.08
-- O'Connor, Liam A 9 RAYS NT X38.11
-- Derr, Christopher 9 JY NT X39.92
-- Wimmer, Jonah M 9 RAYS NT X41.10
-- Rodgers, Luke C 10 RAYS NT X41.21
-- Calamita, Zachary R 10 RAYS 41.65 X44.61
-- Bernaski, Zachary Z 9 RAYS NT X54.56

Event 13 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Christie, Colin M 8 RAYS 15.53 16.01 5
2 Zimmerman, Hunter M 7 RAYS 17.12 17.09 3
3 DeConti, Jaxon 8 RAYS 20.43 x19.59
4 Norman, Dexter 8 JY 20.56 21.15 1
5 Henderson, Nathan 7 JY 24.28 22.64
6 Rees, Timmy S 7 JY 26.12 x24.63
-- D'Annunzio, Ryan F 8 RAYS 17.93 X16.75
-- Dyer, Jacob 8 RAYS 18.79 X17.97
-- Thomas, Parker L 6 RAYS NT X23.29
-- Kuehl, Calvin 7 JY NT X26.70
-- Fiabane, Caden J 5 RAYS 28.26 X27.53
-- Eimer, Maxwell C 8 JY NT X27.77
-- Soeiro, Landon 7 RAYS NT X27.85
-- Okenczyc, Julien 7 JY NT X27.92
-- Powell, Jason 7 JY NT X28.84
-- Leitgeb, Nolan J 6 JY NT X37.46

Event 14 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tupper, Aaron M 17 JY 53.90 55.99 5
2 Anderson, Zach N 16 RAYS 1:02.12 59.45 3
3 Urbine, Wyatt V 17 JY 1:01.22 1:01.33 1
4 Breslin, Jason M 16 RAYS 1:03.44 1:02.76
5 Greek, Jimmy J 17 RAYS NT x1:03.98
6 Devlin, Dev 17 JY NT x1:21.03

Event 15 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Parente, Aiden 14 JY 1:02.47 1:03.98 5
2 Tanzosh, Eric R 14 RAYS 1:09.28 1:06.03 3
3 Kennedy, Luke Z 13 RAYS 1:08.58 1:09.44 1
4 Merlino, Joshua M 14 RAYS 1:16.79 x1:12.71
-- Noll, Ethan D 13 RAYS NT X1:20.87
-- Chan, Gilbert P 13 RAYS 1:28.87 X1:29.54
-- Ryan, Seamus P 13 RAYS 1:39.98 X1:42.90

Event 16 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chan, Alex P 12 RAYS NT 34.02 5
2 Kutufaris, Benjamin A 12 RAYS NT 34.14 3
3 Eckler, Shane W 11 RAYS NT x37.18
4 Topmiller, Noah 11 JY 35.89 38.28 1
5 Abbey, Sam 11 JY 48.68 47.74
-- Guinto, Jacob D 12 RAYS 40.25 X39.76
-- Jensen, Hayden M 11 RAYS NT X41.31
-- Vitali, Joshuah M 11 RAYS NT X42.27
-- Decker, Cameron T 11 RAYS 46.69 X49.45
-- Breslin, Ryan C 12 RAYS 45.34 X50.17
-- Barbosa, Luca M 11 JY NT X50.55
-- Oakes, T.J. 12 JY NT X51.80
-- McGinley, Brian 11 JY 45.59 DQ

Event 17 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mantash, Tyler S 9 RAYS 39.89 38.50 5
2 Daisher, Michael 10 JY 39.26 42.58 3
3 Loughrey, Hank A 10 RAYS NT 45.97 1
4 Toland, Jimmy J 9 RAYS NT x48.10
5 Derr, Christopher 9 JY NT 51.58
6 Verbanas, Chase E 9 JY 52.29 x51.65
-- Bender, Aidan W 10 RAYS NT X46.50
-- Ingram, Joseph A 10 JY NT X47.40
-- Merlino, Ryan J 10 RAYS 52.72 X49.85
-- Joner, Ethan P 9 RAYS NT X54.16

Event 18 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Flanders, Cole 8 JY 21.23 21.43 5
2 Dyer, Jacob 8 RAYS NT 23.47 3
3 Barnes, Liam 8 RAYS NT 23.85 1
4 Henderson, Nathan 7 JY 30.18 28.18
5 Rees, Timmy S 7 JY 28.07 x28.51
6 Thomas, Parker L 6 RAYS NT x34.32
-- Ryan, Ian 8 RAYS NT X27.42
-- Soeiro, Landon 7 RAYS NT X30.07
-- Ciarrocchi, Nate 7 JY 32.20 X31.89
-- Okenczyc, Julien 7 JY NT X31.98
-- Powell, Jason 7 JY NT X35.94
-- Eimer, Maxwell C 8 JY NT X38.17
-- Leitgeb, Nolan J 6 JY NT X43.94

Event 19 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wesley, Sam J 15 RAYS NT 1:07.35 5
2 Swindell, Cameron J 18 RAYS NT 1:10.68 3
3 McGann, Frankie P 15 RAYS 1:09.53 x1:10.94
4 Anderson, Zach N 16 RAYS NT x1:15.08
5 Devlin, Dev 17 JY NT 1:28.83 1

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Decker, Brandon M 14 RAYS NT 1:16.61 5
2 Brattini, Nicholas M 13 RAYS 1:18.65 1:20.08 3
3 Kaminski, Ben B 13 RAYS 1:27.99 x1:25.82
4 Hammond, Alex 14 JY 1:41.49 1:29.68 1
5 Moran, Nolan 13 JY NT 1:50.07
-- Noll, Ethan D 13 RAYS NT X1:35.52
-- Ryan, Seamus P 13 RAYS NT XDQ

Event 21 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greek, Michael G 11 RAYS 41.50 40.60 5
2 Murphy, John W 12 RAYS 40.72 41.48 3
3 Ingram, Ben T 12 JY NT 45.81 1
4 Reuter, Jason 12 JY 47.46 48.14
5 Mahoney, Matthew 11 JY NT x49.58
6 Doran, James N 11 RAYS NT x54.22
-- Chan, Alex P 12 RAYS 37.23 X36.35
-- Kennedy, Jake Z 11 RAYS NT X39.06
-- Oakes, T.J. 12 JY NT X55.23
-- Rush, TJ J 11 RAYS NT X1:04.35

Event 22 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Thomas J 9 RAYS NT 47.41 5
2 Kutufaris, Jason F 9 RAYS NT 52.19 3
3 Matlock, Tito 9 JY NT 53.89 1
4 Ingram, Joseph A 10 JY NT 56.17
5 McLaughlin, Ryan P 9 RAYS NT x1:02.33
-- Barnes, Tristan 9 RAYS NT X52.74
-- Wimmer, Jonah M 9 RAYS NT X53.69
-- Bernaski, Zachary Z 9 RAYS NT X1:07.28
-- Derr, Christopher 9 JY NT DQ
-- Iavarone, Massimo 10 RAYS NT XDQ

Event 23 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Christie, Colin M 8 RAYS NT 22.04 5
2 Barnes, Liam 8 RAYS NT 26.95 3
3 Bernaski, Alexander 7 RAYS 30.69 x30.36
4 Kuehl, Calvin 7 JY NT 35.66 1
-- Talley, Kyle 8 RAYS 31.32 X35.94
-- Soeiro, Landon 7 RAYS NT XDQ

Event 24 Boys 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fazio, Michael A 16 JY 4:45.57 4:48.58 5
2 Wesley, Sam J 15 RAYS NT 5:03.96 3
3 Wesley, Ben J 15 RAYS NT 5:09.51 1
4 Peterson, JB 16 RAYS NT x5:48.66

Event 25 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 D'Annunzio, Ryan F 8 RAYS NT 38.71 5
2 Turoski, Dylan J 7 RAYS NT 45.85 3
3 Norman, Dexter 8 JY 51.33 47.60 1
4 Talley, Kyle 8 RAYS NT x47.73
5 Ciarrocchi, Nate 7 JY NT 1:02.41
-- Bernaski, Alexander 7 RAYS NT X49.26

Event 26 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Casey, Anthony R 10 RAYS NT 1:17.02 5
2 Loughrey, Hank A 10 RAYS NT 1:23.06 3
3 Matlock, Tito 9 JY NT 1:25.49 1
4 Kutufaris, Nathan M 10 RAYS NT x1:26.02
5 Verbanas, Chase E 9 JY NT 1:37.24
-- Bender, Aidan W 10 RAYS NT X1:22.92
-- McManus, Bennett W 10 RAYS NT X1:32.66
-- Kennedy, Derek 9 RAYS NT X1:33.83
-- Rodgers, Luke C 10 RAYS NT X1:36.12
-- McManus, Andrew E 9 RAYS NT X1:39.12
-- Joner, Ethan P 9 RAYS NT X1:39.36

Event 27 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kutufaris, Benjamin A 12 RAYS NT 1:01.24 5
2 Durkin, Jack J 11 RAYS 1:02.54 1:01.96 3
3 Kocher, Christopher M 12 JY NT 1:24.71 1
4 Barbosa, Luca M 11 JY NT 1:30.60
-- Ramsey, Brenamen C 11 RAYS NT X1:18.71
-- Vitali, Joshuah M 11 RAYS 1:22.51 X1:21.89
-- Doran, James N 11 RAYS NT X1:33.53
-- Rush, TJ J 11 RAYS NT X1:35.42

Event 28 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Decker, Brandon M 14 RAYS 56.45 55.18 5
2 Seifried, Owen M 14 RAYS NT 57.96 3
3 Parente, Aiden 14 JY 58.78 59.89 1
4 Soeiro, Jamison R 13 RAYS NT x1:04.70
5 Moran, Nolan 13 JY 1:43.60 1:40.59

Event 29 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Resweber, Will T 16 RAYS NT 49.92 5
2 Tupper, Aaron M 17 JY 47.82 50.45 3
3 Jones, McKabe M 17 JY 52.57 54.95 1
4 Breslin, Jason M 16 RAYS NT 55.76
5 Flounders, Will J 17 RAYS 56.40 x56.51
6 Devlin, Dev 17 JY 1:12.98 x1:10.00

Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Zimmerman, Hunter M 7 RAYS 21.76 23.89 5
2 DeConti, Jaxon 8 RAYS 26.90 25.38 3
3 Flanders, Cole 8 JY 31.79 28.62 1
4 Turoski, Dylan J 7 RAYS NT x28.72
-- Ryan, Ian 8 RAYS 27.53 X28.18
-- Dyer, Jacob 8 RAYS NT X28.94
-- Abbey, Liam 8 JY NT DQ
-- Fiabane, Caden J 5 RAYS NT XDQ

Event 31 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mantash, Tyler S 9 RAYS 37.73 39.03 5
2 Toland, Jimmy J 9 RAYS NT 42.92 3
3 Giacometti, Nicholas 10 JY 47.74 43.00 1
4 McLaughlin, Ryan P 9 RAYS 42.36 x43.42
-- McManus, Bennett W 10 RAYS 47.92 X50.15
-- McManus, Andrew E 9 RAYS 51.59 X55.37
-- O'Connor, Liam A 9 RAYS NT X55.37
-- Iavarone, Massimo 10 RAYS NT X58.28
-- Kutufaris, Nathan M 10 RAYS NT XDQ
-- Calamita, Zachary R 10 RAYS NT XDQ
-- Daisher, Matthew 10 JY 43.81 DQ
-- Merlino, Ryan J 10 RAYS NT XDQ

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mahoney, Ryan 12 JY 31.23 31.74 5
2 Sandone, Jon R 11 RAYS NT 34.16 3
3 Greek, Michael G 11 RAYS 35.40 35.30 1
4 Eckler, Shane W 11 RAYS NT x36.33
-- Chieffo, Brian E 12 RAYS NT X36.39
-- Marinelli, Matthew J 11 RAYS NT X40.01
-- Guinto, Jacob D 12 RAYS NT X40.97
-- O'Connor, Aemon C 12 RAYS NT X52.72
-- Jensen, Hayden M 11 RAYS NT X54.84

Event 33 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Topmiller, Ryan M 13 JY 1:04.46 1:06.10 5
2 Tanzosh, Eric R 14 RAYS NT 1:09.81 3
3 Kennedy, Luke Z 13 RAYS 1:12.07 1:10.72 1
4 Kaminski, Ben B 13 RAYS 1:16.43 x1:16.75
-- Ivanovic, Aleksandar Z 13 RAYS NT X1:15.42
-- Noll, Ethan D 13 RAYS NT X1:17.26
-- Chan, Gilbert P 13 RAYS 1:31.69 X1:28.09

Event 34 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nawn, Shea M 16 RAYS 1:03.14 1:01.42 5
2 Urbine, Wyatt V 17 JY 1:02.74 1:01.80 3
3 Breslin, Jason M 16 RAYS NT 1:04.30 1
4 Swindell, Cameron J 18 RAYS NT x1:12.99

Event 35 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Daisher, Michael 10 JY 1:25.71 1:29.06 5
2 Giacometti, Nicholas 10 JY 1:32.00 1:32.64 3
3 Murphy, Thomas J 9 RAYS NT 1:33.81 1
4 McManus, Andrew E 9 RAYS 1:52.79 1:47.38
5 O'Connor, Liam A 9 RAYS NT x1:52.47

Event 36 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kennedy, Jake Z 11 RAYS NT 2:36.47 5
2 Durkin, Jack J 11 RAYS NT 2:37.35 3
-- Sandone, Jon R 11 RAYS NT X2:58.48
-- Decker, Cameron T 11 RAYS NT X3:38.70

Event 37 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burke, Brandon Z 14 JY 2:19.30 2:14.87 5
2 DeConti, Logan W 14 RAYS NT 2:19.62 3
3 Brattini, Michael M 13 RAYS 2:37.76 2:35.08 1
4 Soeiro, Jamison R 13 RAYS NT x2:35.25

Event 38 Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fazio, Michael A 16 JY 1:59.20 2:08.02 5
2 Peterson, JB 16 RAYS NT 2:23.60 3
3 McGann, Frankie P 15 RAYS NT 2:24.89 1
4 Nawn, Shea M 16 RAYS 2:18.31 x2:29.17

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 1:32.71 1:32.99 7
1) Flanders, Cole 8 2) Henderson, Nathan 7
3) Abbey, Liam 8 4) Norman, Dexter 8
2 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'A' 1:22.36 1:33.07
1) Turoski, Dylan J 7 2) DeConti, Jaxon 8
3) Fiabane, Caden J 5 4) Bernaski, Alexander 7
-- Jennersville YMCA 'B' NT X1:54.74
1) Ciarrocchi, Nate 7 2) Kuehl, Calvin 7
3) Eimer, Maxwell C 8 4) Rees, Timmy S 7

Event 40 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'A' 2:26.55 2:27.23 7
1) Kutufaris, Nathan M 10 2) Loughrey, Hank A 10
3) McLaughlin, Ryan P 9 4) Mantash, Tyler S 9
2 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'B' NT x2:42.69
1) Merlino, Ryan J 10 2) Wimmer, Jonah M 9
3) McManus, Bennett W 10 4) Barnes, Tristan 9
3 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'C' NT x3:20.19
1) Iavarone, Massimo 10 2) Calamita, Zachary R 10
3) Bernaski, Zachary Z 9 4) Rodgers, Luke C 10

Event 41 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'A' 1:50.89 1:55.82 7
1) Chan, Alex P 12 2) Chieffo, Brian E 12
3) Eckler, Shane W 11 4) Kutufaris, Benjamin A 12
2 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:07.26 2:11.39
1) Mahoney, Matthew 11 2) Topmiller, Noah 11
3) McGinley, Brian 11 4) Mahoney, Ryan 12
3 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'B' NT x2:21.08
1) Breslin, Ryan C 12 2) Ramsey, Brenamen C 11
3) Vitali, Joshuah M 11 4) Murphy, John W 12
4 Jennersville YMCA 'B' NT x2:25.85
1) Kocher, Christopher M 12 2) Ingram, Ben T 12
3) Abbey, Sam 11 4) Reuter, Jason 12
5 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'C' NT x2:43.49
1) Jensen, Hayden M 11 2) Doran, James N 11
3) Rush, TJ J 11 4) O'Connor, Aemon C 12

Event 42 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'A' 1:52.01 1:44.83 7
1) DeConti, Logan W 14 2) Merlino, Joshua M 14
3) Seifried, Owen M 14 4) Decker, Brandon M 14
2 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'B' 1:57.29 x1:58.09
1) Brattini, Michael M 13 2) Chan, Gilbert P 13
3) Kaminski, Ben B 13 4) Ivanovic, Aleksandar Z 13

Event 43 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'A' 1:39.82 1:29.91 7
1) Wesley, Ben J 15 2) Resweber, Will T 16
3) Greek, Jimmy J 17 4) Wesley, Sam J 15
2 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 1:30.22 1:30.91
1) Fazio, Michael A 16 2) Urbine, Wyatt V 17
3) Jones, McKabe M 17 4) Tupper, Aaron M 17

Men - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 51 2. Jennersville YMCA 27

Men - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 46 2. Jennersville YMCA 31

Men - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 59 2. Jennersville YMCA 17

Men - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 42 2. Jennersville YMCA 26

Men - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 43 2. Jennersville YMCA 16




This page was generated in 0.0313 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768