PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 253



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, November 18, 2017     Warm-up: 2:20PM
Team Names Jennersville-Adams G Ridley Area-Adams G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/19/2017 05:45 PM
JY vs Ridley Girls Dual Meet 11-18-17
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 2 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'A' 2:02.21 2:09.33 7
1) Mesaros, Lori G 13 2) Claiborne, Tommi S 13
3) Carney, Kylie M 13 4) Karn, Helen O 13
2 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:23.52 2:19.86
1) O'Neill, Emerson 13 2) Iaquinto, Emma 14
3) Kidder, Lauren E 14 4) Eimer, Ainsley W 14

Event 3 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'A' 2:07.37 2:09.29 7
1) Anderson, Caroline E 12 2) Pellegrino, Rylie M 12
3) DeStefano, Erin R 12 4) Rowlyk, Megan R 12
2 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'B' 2:11.12 x2:15.99
1) DeConti, Avery E 11 2) Despeaux, Ava G 12
3) Gianopulos, Georgia A 12 4) Lazzari, Abby E 11
3 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:32.31 2:26.56
1) Matlock, Adriana 12 2) Jeremiah, Mallorie 11
3) Milburn, Emma C 11 4) Miller, Jenna K 12
4 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'C' NT x2:29.68
1) Hackford, Emily C 11 2) Ryan, Mikeala M 11
3) Wyatt, Julianna G 12 4) Dyer, Paige E 12

Event 4 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:50.81 2:50.47 7
1) Asarta, Chloe 9 2) Maley, Cailin 9
3) McDermott, Hope 9 4) Kocher, Taryn 10
2 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'A' 2:57.53 2:58.22
1) Jauregui, Eliza 9 2) Stapert, Saige E 9
3) Putty, Maya E 9 4) Barone, Miranda J 9

Event 5 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'A' 1:28.60 1:26.68 7
1) Monaghan, Margaret G 8 2) Reno, Amelia 8
3) Peterson, Morgan L 8 4) Yancey, Ellie 8
-- Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'B' NT DQ
1) Guinto, Josie 8 2) Loughrey, Moira 8
3) Huellemeier, Willow K 7 4) Bernaski, Elizabeth 6

Event 6 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Durkin, Keeley F 15 RAYS NT 2:03.93 5
2 Savory, Aley M 17 JY 1:57.27 2:04.19 3
3 Balogh, Danielle B 17 RAYS NT 2:17.15 1
4 Bleacher, Jenna 15 JY 2:30.70 2:18.99

Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Scott, Addie 13 JY 2:16.72 2:12.14 5
2 Smith, Grace E 13 RAYS NT 2:19.22 3
3 Eimer, Ainsley W 14 JY 2:24.19 2:25.49 1
4 Brown, Paige E 13 RAYS NT 2:30.54
5 O'Neill, Emerson 13 JY 2:38.28 x2:42.09
6 Demetriades, Eleni 14 RAYS NT x2:50.66
-- Eason, Cecily C 13 JY 2:57.71 X2:34.97

Event 8 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kubiak, Mary J 12 RAYS NT 2:15.69 5
2 Chung, Alena S 12 RAYS NT 2:18.01 3
3 Matlock, Adriana 12 JY 3:01.54 2:47.06 1
4 Giacometti, Keira 12 JY NT 2:47.73
5 Burns, Brooke 11 JY NT x2:56.24
6 Barber, Hannah E 11 RAYS NT x3:17.17
-- McCann, Ryley E 12 RAYS NT X2:48.97
-- Manners, Briar A 11 RAYS NT X3:53.57
-- Mangan, Abigail 11 JY NT XDQ

Event 9 Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jackson, Shannon M 18 RAYS 26.27 26.75 5
2 Millar, Hannah 15 JY 27.75 27.69 3
3 Darragh, Abigail M 16 JY 27.40 27.79 1
4 Bleacher, Jenna 15 JY 29.01 x29.20
5 Rush, Ceara R 16 RAYS NT 32.84
-- Burke, Lexi R 16 JY 30.18 X31.25
-- LaMonte, Zoe E 18 JY 33.28 X33.65

Event 10 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yancey, Mia G 14 RAYS NT 25.84 5
2 Pagnotto, Julz R 14 JY 28.64 27.63 3
3 Burns, Grace M 14 JY 28.16 28.13 1
4 Pfaff, Annika G 13 JY 29.02 x28.76
5 Letcher, Katie P 13 RAYS NT 32.09
6 Greek, Maura E 13 RAYS NT x33.87
-- Kidder, Lauren E 14 JY 30.30 X31.38
-- Caron, Cayla A 14 JY 32.85 X32.84
-- Iaquinto, Emma 14 JY 34.66 X32.88
-- Eason, Cecily C 13 JY NT X35.57
-- Jones, Madeline A 13 JY 36.75 X36.39
-- Henderson, Libby 14 JY 37.64 X39.05

Event 11 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pfaff, Ava N 11 JY 31.01 28.58 5
2 Kubiak, Michelle D 12 RAYS 29.68 28.83 3
3 Kulp, Ainsley 12 JY 30.41 28.93 1
4 Despeaux, Ava G 12 RAYS NT 29.57
5 McGinley, Monica 12 JY 31.93 x30.17
6 Lazzari, Abby E 11 RAYS 33.37 x32.95
-- Dyer, Paige E 12 RAYS NT X30.54
-- McManus, Caitlin P 12 RAYS 31.88 X31.23
-- Milburn, Emma C 11 JY 32.35 X32.45
-- Toland, Gianna R 11 RAYS NT X34.42
-- Frantz, Arianna B 11 RAYS NT X34.78
-- Jones, Madison I 11 RAYS NT X35.02
-- Ryan, Mikeala M 11 RAYS NT X35.33
-- Tanzosh, Anna K 11 RAYS 37.22 X35.34
-- Asarta, Kenedi 11 JY NT X35.96
-- Stephenson, Sophia 11 JY 37.92 X36.63
-- Gordon, Maddie G 11 RAYS NT X36.75
-- Esposito, Molly 11 JY 41.78 X38.01
-- Ciechanowski, Leianna G 11 RAYS NT X39.05
-- Lac, Kiona 12 RAYS NT X40.86
-- Barrowcliff, Sarah R 12 JY NT X42.91

Event 12 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Santinelli, Sophia 9 JY 36.91 37.95 5
2 McDermott, Hope 9 JY 37.48 37.98 3
3 Kocher, Taryn 10 JY 37.58 x39.06
4 Jauregui, Eliza 9 RAYS NT 41.76 1
5 King, Shaina 9 RAYS 46.52 43.56
-- Maley, Cailin 9 JY 38.20 X37.35
-- Caldwell, Julia 9 JY 40.22 X37.65
-- Kappelmeier, Ali T 10 JY NT X41.00
-- Abbey, Severin 9 JY 50.40 X42.34
-- Biehn, Charlotte 9 JY 47.90 X45.47
-- Herrington, Morgan I 9 RAYS NT X47.24
-- Lappin, Lilah 9 JY 47.18 X49.25
-- Char, Hannah 9 JY 57.24 X1:00.45

Event 13 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reno, Amelia 8 RAYS NT 17.48 5
2 Monaghan, Margaret G 8 RAYS 19.03 18.61 3
3 Rhodes, Annaleigh K 8 JY 20.29 19.48 1
4 Edwards, Elise 8 JY 18.73 19.80
5 Trainor, Natalie 8 JY 21.75 x20.94
6 Manners, Bleu A 8 RAYS NT x24.41
-- Buening, Molly 7 JY 23.65 X21.72
-- Smith, Sophia M 8 JY NT X22.90
-- Simeone, Samantha M 7 JY NT X23.21
-- Murphy, Gretchen M 7 RAYS NT X23.58
-- Curtis, Aileen 8 JY 22.40 X23.59
-- Iavarone, Viviana 8 RAYS 23.97 X24.19
-- Rodriguez, Emily 7 JY NT X26.75
-- Scanlon, Molly E 7 JY NT X28.30
-- Trainor, Jenna 7 JY 27.77 X29.94
-- Koch, Aubrey M 8 JY 35.44 X32.86
-- Bernaski, Elizabeth 6 RAYS 31.38 X35.47
-- Curtis, Maeve N 5 JY NT X52.65

Event 14 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Franciscus, Kimberly A 16 JY 1:01.20 1:05.30 5
2 Johnson, Jenna N 15 RAYS 1:06.93 1:05.96 3
3 Jackson, Shannon M 18 RAYS NT 1:13.29 1
4 Balogh, Danielle B 17 RAYS 1:15.12 x1:13.53
5 Burke, Lexi R 16 JY 1:10.00 1:15.65

Event 15 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McBlain, Grace H 13 RAYS NT 1:09.65 5
2 Pagnotto, Julz R 14 JY 1:13.21 1:11.39 3
3 Mesaros, Lori G 13 RAYS 1:12.60 1:14.32 1
4 Tonn, Maddie R 14 RAYS 1:13.48 x1:14.63
5 Eason, Cecily C 13 JY 1:16.93 1:23.14
6 Henderson, Libby 14 JY 1:43.69 x1:40.28
-- Carney, Kylie M 13 RAYS 1:17.29 X1:16.82
-- Claiborne, Tommi S 13 RAYS NT X1:20.10
-- Karn, Helen O 13 RAYS NT X1:24.16
-- Caron, Cayla A 14 JY NT X1:28.92
-- Jones, Madeline A 13 JY NT X1:30.18

Event 16 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Anderson, Caroline E 12 RAYS 33.71 34.38 5
2 Kubiak, Michelle D 12 RAYS 34.07 34.43 3
3 DeStefano, Erin R 12 RAYS NT x36.65
4 Giacometti, Keira 12 JY 42.90 40.22 1
5 Milburn, Emma C 11 JY 39.17 40.92
6 Patti, Grace 11 JY 40.92 x41.66
-- Wyatt, Julianna G 12 RAYS 39.04 X39.21
-- Dyer, Paige E 12 RAYS NT X40.38
-- Christie, Ayva A 11 RAYS NT X40.40
-- Frantz, Arianna B 11 RAYS NT X41.09
-- Toland, Gianna R 11 RAYS 42.92 X41.70
-- Asarta, Kenedi 11 JY NT X43.20
-- Esposito, Molly 11 JY 44.42 X43.69
-- Jones, Madison I 11 RAYS NT X48.69
-- Manners, Briar A 11 RAYS NT X52.46
-- Barrowcliff, Sarah R 12 JY NT XDQ

Event 17 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Hara, Jenna L 10 RAYS 40.38 38.70 5
2 Murphy, Keagan R 10 RAYS NT 39.59 3
3 Ciarrocchi, Samantha 10 JY 41.73 41.78 1
4 Barone, Miranda J 9 RAYS NT x45.36
5 Buening, Emma 10 JY 47.42 46.49
6 Asarta, Chloe 9 JY 44.90 x46.67
-- McDermott, Grace 9 JY NT X45.31
-- Smerkanich, Peyton 9 JY NT X49.00
-- Kappelmeier, Ali T 10 JY NT X51.48
-- Powell, Becca 10 JY 55.14 X52.63
-- Fanelli, Mia A 10 RAYS NT X53.55
-- Abbey, Severin 9 JY NT X54.48
-- Rhodes, Penelope J 9 JY NT X1:05.14
-- Stapert, Saige E 9 RAYS NT XDQ
-- Lappin, Lilah 9 JY NT XDQ

Event 18 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGuire, Haelo 8 JY 21.17 21.36 5
2 Peterson, Morgan L 8 RAYS 23.25 21.64 3
3 Rhodes, Annaleigh K 8 JY 24.44 25.50 1
4 Rush, Payton H 7 RAYS NT 27.71
5 Trainor, Jenna 7 JY 29.46 x32.92
-- Crawford, Abigail L 8 RAYS NT X24.84
-- Smith, Sophia M 8 JY NT X26.84
-- Rodriguez, Emily 7 JY NT X27.46
-- Iavarone, Viviana 8 RAYS 28.53 X27.99
-- Maley, Sophie J 7 JY 31.28 X28.86
-- Simeone, Samantha M 7 JY NT X29.24
-- Guinto, Josie 8 RAYS NT X29.36
-- Scanlon, Molly E 7 JY NT X29.72
-- Koch, Aubrey M 8 JY 33.76 X36.92
-- Nelson, Parker A 5 RAYS 37.48 X46.98
-- Curtis, Maeve N 5 JY NT X52.35

Event 19 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Millar, Hannah 15 JY 1:17.73 1:18.74 5
2 Kubiak, Kate O 17 RAYS NT 1:26.67 3
3 Emch, Claire E 15 RAYS 1:29.43 1:30.76 1
4 Rush, Ceara R 16 RAYS NT x1:36.24
-- Balogh, Danielle B 17 RAYS NT X1:24.59

Event 20 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yancey, Mia G 14 RAYS NT 1:17.02 5
2 Kidder, Lauren E 14 JY 1:16.06 1:21.52 3
3 Pfaff, Annika G 13 JY 1:19.61 1:22.62 1
4 Claiborne, Tommi S 13 RAYS 1:22.60 1:24.49
5 Iaquinto, Emma 14 JY 1:26.10 x1:28.19
6 Caywood, Charlotte A 13 RAYS 1:25.23 x1:29.00
-- McErlean, Morgan E 14 RAYS NT X1:30.47
-- Demetriades, Eleni 14 RAYS 1:31.70 X1:30.69
-- O'Neill, Emerson 13 JY NT X1:37.22
-- Jones, Madeline A 13 JY NT X1:46.32

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kubiak, Mary J 12 RAYS 37.80 36.55 5
2 Herzig, Kylee R 11 RAYS 38.27 38.68 3
3 Pfaff, Ava N 11 JY 39.44 39.16 1
4 McManus, Caitlin P 12 RAYS 41.65 x41.58
5 Jeremiah, Mallorie 11 JY 42.86 42.23
6 Miller, Jenna K 12 JY 42.96 x42.27
-- Gianopulos, Georgia A 12 RAYS NT X41.04
-- Mangan, Abigail 11 JY NT X42.80
-- Burns, Brooke 11 JY 43.65 X43.18
-- Gordon, Maddie G 11 RAYS NT X43.49
-- Matlock, Adriana 12 JY 46.04 X44.83
-- Rowlyk, Megan R 12 RAYS NT X46.98
-- Hackford, Emily C 11 RAYS NT X47.20
-- Asarta, Kenedi 11 JY NT X48.11
-- Barber, Hannah E 11 RAYS 52.53 X51.97
-- Lac, Kiona 12 RAYS 54.00 X52.53
-- Tanzosh, Anna K 11 RAYS 52.19 X52.82
-- Barrowcliff, Sarah R 12 JY NT X55.91

Event 22 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Despeaux, Addyson R 10 RAYS 42.05 38.92 5
2 Livingston, Claire 10 JY 45.56 44.10 3
3 Rhodes, Penelope J 9 JY 57.66 52.27 1
4 Putty, Maya E 9 RAYS NT 53.98
5 Abbey, Severin 9 JY 58.15 x56.64
-- Patterson, Lexi M 10 RAYS NT X50.11
-- Kocher, Taryn 10 JY NT X51.75
-- Hunold, Chloe J 9 RAYS NT X59.03
-- Char, Hannah 9 JY NT X1:09.00
-- Powell, Becca 10 JY 1:16.33 X1:11.20
-- King, Shaina 9 RAYS 1:13.65 X1:20.67
-- Asarta, Chloe 9 JY NT XDQ

Event 23 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Peterson, Morgan L 8 RAYS 22.76 22.86 5
2 Huellemeier, Willow K 7 RAYS 30.25 30.33 3
3 Curtis, Aileen 8 JY 33.68 32.83 1
4 Reisinger, Lindsay K 8 JY NT 36.69
-- Fiabane, Callie M 7 RAYS NT X29.82
-- Murphy, Gretchen M 7 RAYS NT X35.14
-- Rodriguez, Emily 7 JY NT DQ
-- Nelson, Payton M 7 RAYS NT DQ

Event 24 Girls 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Franciscus, Kimberly A 16 JY 5:59.99 6:01.23 5
2 Fanelli, Juliana N 17 RAYS NT 6:19.76 3
3 Kubiak, Kate O 17 RAYS NT 6:27.34 1
4 Burke, Lexi R 16 JY NT 6:41.96
5 Rush, Ceara R 16 RAYS NT x7:13.40

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yancey, Ellie 8 RAYS NT 39.07 5
2 McGuire, Haelo 8 JY 43.19 40.62 3
3 Monaghan, Margaret G 8 RAYS NT 44.63 1
4 Edwards, Elise 8 JY 45.30 44.64
5 Fiabane, Callie M 7 RAYS NT x44.99
6 Trainor, Natalie 8 JY 51.93 x47.74
-- Murphy, Kaelyn G 7 RAYS NT X49.51
-- Kropp, Emerson 7 JY NT X49.52
-- Loughrey, Moira 8 RAYS NT X51.43
-- Maley, Sophie J 7 JY NT X1:02.39
-- Nelson, Parker A 5 RAYS NT X1:12.81

Event 26 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Despeaux, Addyson R 10 RAYS NT 1:10.04 5
2 McDermott, Grace 9 JY 1:23.71 1:18.38 3
3 O'Hara, Jenna L 10 RAYS NT 1:21.08 1
4 Murphy, Keagan R 10 RAYS NT x1:21.96
5 Livingston, Claire 10 JY 1:56.50 1:27.90
6 Caldwell, Julia 9 JY NT x1:30.56
-- Maley, Cailin 9 JY NT X1:22.84
-- Santinelli, Sophia 9 JY NT X1:31.21
-- Biehn, Charlotte 9 JY NT X1:51.75

Event 27 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chung, Alena S 12 RAYS NT 1:01.67 5
2 Pellegrino, Rylie M 12 RAYS NT 1:04.46 3
3 Rowlyk, Megan R 12 RAYS NT x1:05.71
4 Kulp, Ainsley 12 JY 1:09.61 1:07.08 1
5 McGinley, Monica 12 JY 1:16.17 1:07.86
6 Stephenson, Sophia 11 JY 1:40.79 x1:28.67
-- Despeaux, Ava G 12 RAYS NT X1:07.91
-- DeConti, Avery E 11 RAYS 1:09.47 X1:08.39
-- Conaway, Payton M 11 RAYS NT X1:12.32
-- Wyatt, Julianna G 12 RAYS 1:15.11 X1:14.94
-- Hackford, Emily C 11 RAYS 1:13.05 X1:15.56
-- McManus, Caitlin P 12 RAYS NT X1:15.69
-- Frantz, Arianna B 11 RAYS 1:25.12 X1:19.31
-- Tanzosh, Anna K 11 RAYS 1:30.29 X1:21.55
-- Ciechanowski, Leianna G 11 RAYS NT X1:31.17

Event 28 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burns, Grace M 14 JY 1:02.37 1:03.11 5
2 Mesaros, Lori G 13 RAYS 1:03.73 1:04.03 3
3 King, Hailey D 14 RAYS NT 1:04.52 1
4 Caron, Cayla A 14 JY 1:13.08 1:11.88
5 Walkowiak, Hannah R 13 RAYS 1:11.75 x1:13.04
6 Henderson, Libby 14 JY 1:26.25 x1:28.32
-- McErlean, Morgan E 14 RAYS NT X1:08.55
-- Caywood, Charlotte A 13 RAYS NT X1:13.41

Event 29 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Swartz, Carly S 18 RAYS NT 58.92 5
2 McBlain, Claire P 15 RAYS NT 59.33 3
3 Millar, Hannah 15 JY NT 1:00.58
4 Werndl, Maddie M 17 RAYS NT x1:00.83
5 Darragh, Abigail M 16 JY 1:00.74 1:01.28 1
6 Eason, Olivia P 16 JY 1:01.84 x1:01.33
7 LaMonte, Zoe E 18 JY 1:13.38 x1:12.54
-- Johnson, Jenna N 15 RAYS NT X1:00.25
-- Emch, Claire E 15 RAYS 1:05.52 X1:07.38

Event 30 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reno, Amelia 8 RAYS 19.99 19.37 5
2 Yancey, Ellie 8 RAYS NT 25.33 3
3 Nelson, Payton M 7 RAYS 25.14 x27.60
4 Buening, Molly 7 JY 33.14 27.78 1
5 Kropp, Emerson 7 JY NT 29.86
-- Crawford, Abigail L 8 RAYS NT X26.80
-- Rush, Payton H 7 RAYS NT X26.99
-- Murphy, Kaelyn G 7 RAYS NT X27.55
-- Loughrey, Moira 8 RAYS NT X30.14
-- Huellemeier, Willow K 7 RAYS NT X34.67
-- Guinto, Josie 8 RAYS NT XDQ
-- Reisinger, Lindsay K 8 JY NT DQ
-- Manners, Bleu A 8 RAYS NT XDQ

Event 31 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barone, Miranda J 9 RAYS NT 40.77 5
2 Campagna, Anna 10 RAYS NT 43.27 3
3 Ciarrocchi, Samantha 10 JY NT 48.97 1
4 Jauregui, Eliza 9 RAYS NT x54.60
5 Smerkanich, Peyton 9 JY NT 59.84
-- Stapert, Saige E 9 RAYS 53.56 X52.17
-- Patterson, Lexi M 10 RAYS NT X58.04
-- Fanelli, Mia A 10 RAYS NT X59.89
-- Herrington, Morgan I 9 RAYS NT XDQ

Event 32 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Miller, Jenna K 12 JY 42.13 39.27 5
2 Jeremiah, Mallorie 11 JY 42.26 43.35 3
3 Esposito, Molly 11 JY 1:04.57 x51.70
-- DeStefano, Erin R 12 RAYS 31.77 X31.77
-- DeConti, Avery E 11 RAYS NT X36.13
-- Herzig, Kylee R 11 RAYS NT X36.14
-- Toland, Gianna R 11 RAYS NT X36.31
-- Conaway, Payton M 11 RAYS 36.40 X36.66
-- Anderson, Caroline E 12 RAYS NT X38.93
-- Christie, Ayva A 11 RAYS 38.94 X39.12
-- Lazzari, Abby E 11 RAYS NT X40.26
-- Gordon, Maddie G 11 RAYS NT X42.01
-- McCann, Ryley E 12 RAYS NT X42.01
-- Patti, Grace 11 JY NT X42.81
-- Jones, Madison I 11 RAYS NT X47.99
-- Manners, Briar A 11 RAYS NT X1:03.88

Event 33 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yancey, Mia G 14 RAYS NT 1:05.30 5
2 McBlain, Grace H 13 RAYS NT 1:09.20 3
3 Tonn, Maddie R 14 RAYS NT x1:16.21
4 Scott, Addie 13 JY NT 1:17.51 1
-- Smith, Grace E 13 RAYS NT X1:22.47
-- Brown, Paige E 13 RAYS NT X1:22.93
-- Letcher, Katie P 13 RAYS NT X1:23.26
-- Karn, Helen O 13 RAYS NT X1:27.04
-- Walkowiak, Hannah R 13 RAYS NT X1:38.28

Event 34 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Savory, Aley M 17 JY 1:00.69 1:05.24 5
2 McBlain, Claire P 15 RAYS NT 1:08.18 3
3 Swartz, Carly S 18 RAYS 1:08.17 1:08.37 1
4 Bleacher, Jenna 15 JY 1:14.28 1:14.47
5 Fanelli, Juliana N 17 RAYS NT x1:18.20

Event 35 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McDermott, Hope 9 JY 2:10.43 1:37.81 5
2 Campagna, Anna 10 RAYS NT 1:42.95 3
3 Putty, Maya E 9 RAYS 1:41.10 1:47.02 1
-- Hunold, Chloe J 9 RAYS 1:55.82 DQ
-- Buening, Emma 10 JY 1:55.13 DQ

Event 36 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pellegrino, Rylie M 12 RAYS NT 2:41.94 5
2 Gianopulos, Georgia A 12 RAYS NT 2:43.98 3
3 Ryan, Mikeala M 11 RAYS NT x3:14.34

Event 37 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 King, Hailey D 14 RAYS NT 2:37.01 5
2 Carney, Kylie M 13 RAYS 2:40.82 2:40.08 3
3 Eimer, Ainsley W 14 JY 2:59.74 2:50.93 1
4 Greek, Maura E 13 RAYS 3:06.24 x3:11.89

Event 38 Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Durkin, Keeley F 15 RAYS 2:29.56 2:26.17 5
2 Eason, Olivia P 16 JY 2:27.57 2:28.20 3
3 Werndl, Maddie M 17 RAYS NT 2:33.18 1
-- Fanelli, Juliana N 17 RAYS NT X2:40.73

Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 1:18.19 1:23.24 7
1) Edwards, Elise 8 2) Rhodes, Annaleigh K 8
3) Trainor, Natalie 8 4) McGuire, Haelo 8
2 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'A' 1:20.61 1:25.89
1) Fiabane, Callie M 7 2) Rush, Payton H 7
3) Nelson, Payton M 7 4) Crawford, Abigail L 8
3 Jennersville YMCA 'B' 1:35.65 x1:40.74
1) Buening, Molly 7 2) Kropp, Emerson 7
3) Reisinger, Lindsay K 8 4) Curtis, Aileen 8
4 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'B' NT x1:49.74
1) Murphy, Kaelyn G 7 2) Murphy, Gretchen M 7
3) Nelson, Parker A 5 4) Huellemeier, Willow K 7
5 Jennersville YMCA 'C' NT x2:25.78
1) Maley, Sophie J 7 2) Curtis, Maeve N 5
3) Trainor, Jenna 7 4) Koch, Aubrey M 8
-- Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'C' NT X1:22.08
1) Reno, Amelia 8 2) Iavarone, Viviana 8
3) Peterson, Morgan L 8 4) Guinto, Josie 8

Event 40 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'A' 2:28.04 2:23.79 7
1) Murphy, Keagan R 10 2) O'Hara, Jenna L 10
3) Campagna, Anna 10 4) Despeaux, Addyson R 10
2 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:22.16 2:31.49
1) Livingston, Claire 10 2) Ciarrocchi, Samantha 10
3) Santinelli, Sophia 9 4) McDermott, Grace 9
3 Jennersville YMCA 'B' 2:47.09 x2:56.07
1) Caldwell, Julia 9 2) Smerkanich, Peyton 9
3) Powell, Becca 10 4) Buening, Emma 10
4 Jennersville YMCA 'C' 3:28.31 x3:46.78
1) Biehn, Charlotte 9 2) Rhodes, Penelope J 9
3) Char, Hannah 9 4) Lappin, Lilah 9
-- Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'B' NT X2:53.36
1) Jauregui, Eliza 9 2) Stapert, Saige E 9
3) Patterson, Lexi M 10 4) Fanelli, Mia A 10
-- Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'C' NT X3:01.52
1) Hunold, Chloe J 9 2) Putty, Maya E 9
3) King, Shaina 9 4) Herrington, Morgan I 9

Event 41 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'A' 1:54.29 1:54.30 7
1) Chung, Alena S 12 2) Kubiak, Michelle D 12
3) Herzig, Kylee R 11 4) Kubiak, Mary J 12
2 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:04.89 2:00.49
1) Pfaff, Ava N 11 2) Mangan, Abigail 11
3) McGinley, Monica 12 4) Kulp, Ainsley 12
3 Jennersville YMCA 'B' 2:20.07 x2:20.27
1) Patti, Grace 11 2) Giacometti, Keira 12
3) Stephenson, Sophia 11 4) Burns, Brooke 11
4 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'C' NT x2:20.36
1) Dyer, Paige E 12 2) Ciechanowski, Leianna G 11
3) Lac, Kiona 12 4) McCann, Ryley E 12
5 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'B' NT x2:21.59
1) Barber, Hannah E 11 2) Ryan, Mikeala M 11
3) Christie, Ayva A 11 4) Conaway, Payton M 11

Event 42 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 1:54.30 1:50.60 7
1) Scott, Addie 13 2) Pagnotto, Julz R 14
3) Pfaff, Annika G 13 4) Burns, Grace M 14
2 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'A' 1:53.07 1:55.75
1) McBlain, Grace H 13 2) Brown, Paige E 13
3) Tonn, Maddie R 14 4) Smith, Grace E 13
3 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'C' NT x2:04.07
1) Caywood, Charlotte A 13 2) Walkowiak, Hannah R 13
3) Claiborne, Tommi S 13 4) McErlean, Morgan E 14
4 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'B' NT x2:06.61
1) Letcher, Katie P 13 2) Demetriades, Eleni 14
3) King, Hailey D 14 4) Greek, Maura E 13

Event 43 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'A' 1:46.65 1:48.35 7
1) Durkin, Keeley F 15 2) McBlain, Claire P 15
3) Jackson, Shannon M 18 4) Swartz, Carly S 18
2 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 1:47.67 1:51.57
1) Franciscus, Kimberly A 16 2) Darragh, Abigail M 16
3) Eason, Olivia P 16 4) Savory, Aley M 17
3 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 'B' NT x1:54.02
1) Werndl, Maddie M 17 2) Emch, Claire E 15
3) Kubiak, Kate O 17 4) Johnson, Jenna N 15




This page was generated in 0.0469 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768