PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 317



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, November 18, 2017     Warm-up: 12:30PM
Team Names Boyertown-Washington B Phoenixville-Washington B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/20/2017 03:17 PM
BYNS vs PAY Boys Dual Meet
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 1:52.22 7
1) Carnevale, William 16 2) McKenna, Luke 16
3) Hinz, Ethan 16 4) Schwartz, Mitchell 16
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT 1:52.29
1) Aclan, Ryan-Gabriel 16 2) Tsumita, Kaito 15
3) Niness, Carter 17 4) Lewis, Kyler 16

Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:47.87 2:01.26 7
1) Hamill, Alexander 13 2) Florio, Paul 13
3) Drover, Adam 13 4) Baganski, Brendan 14

Event 3 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 2:10.72 2:11.48 7
1) Connor, Matthew 11 2) Ferenz, Matthew 12
3) Keener, Declan 12 4) Moyer, Chase 12

Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 2:27.00 7
1) Filipovski, Luka 10 2) Woerner, Ryan 10
3) Wan, Asher 10 4) Wenstrup, Andrew 10
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 2:23.39 2:36.51
1) Carl, Evan 10 2) Krock, Patrick 10
3) Ferenz, Tyler 10 4) Berkoski, Aiden 10

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 1:16.47 7
1) Wesler, Jonathan 7 2) Truong, Nicholas 7
3) Grewal, Yashveer 8 4) Yu, Andy 8
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:20.00 2:03.40
1) Mitchell, Robert 8 2) Haas, Andrew 8
3) Hoffman, Ricky 7 4) Krock, Charlie 7

Event 6 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shirk, Roanoke 15 BYNS 1:43.24 1:47.00 5
2 Laing, Cory 16 PAY 1:57.46 1:56.15 3
3 Niness, Carter 17 PAY 2:03.41 2:03.46 1
4 Harth, Ryan 15 PAY 2:07.89 2:09.39
5 Hadfield, Sean 15 PAY NT 2:20.55

Event 7 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Perez Bonilla, Jan 14 PAY 1:55.41 1:57.49 5
2 Florio, Paul 13 PAY 2:03.33 2:07.37 3
3 Wegman, Zain 14 BYNS 2:11.09 2:13.31 1
4 Phan, Dylan 13 PAY NT 2:14.29
5 Velasquez, Angel 14 BYNS NT 2:48.93

Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ferenz, Matthew 12 BYNS 2:19.65 2:15.78 5
2 Woerner, Davis 12 PAY NT 2:16.03 3
3 Smith, Gavin 12 BYNS 2:38.11 2:38.47 1
4 Kummerer, Joseph 11 BYNS 3:08.98 2:59.85
5 Smith, Joel 12 PAY NT 3:03.16
-- Emrick, Sebastian 12 BYNS NT X2:52.40

Event 9 Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Christian, John 15 PAY 23.17 22.88 5
2 Tye, Oliver 16 BYNS 23.59 23.42 3
3 McKenrick, Aidan 16 PAY 24.25 23.81 1
4 Schwartz, Mitchell 16 PAY 24.47 25.06

Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hamill, Alexander 13 PAY 26.68 26.58 5
2 Whitmore, Korrigan 13 BYNS 27.65 27.11 3
3 Buchler, Kaden 14 PAY 27.59 28.21 1
4 Gorman, Cameron 14 BYNS 29.85 29.95
5 Drover, Adam 13 PAY 30.80 30.88
6 Tufillaro, Michael 13 PAY NT 34.01

Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Keener, Declan 12 BYNS 27.97 28.10 5
2 Baganski, Patrick 11 PAY 32.07 31.28 3
3 Snavely, Austin 12 BYNS 34.21 33.77 1
4 Barkasi, Benjamin 11 BYNS 35.52 34.80
5 Smith, Joel 12 PAY 34.26 37.54
6 Wynne, Jim 12 PAY NT 38.78
7 Ritter, Chase 11 PAY 38.77 38.97
-- Gorman, Jack 11 BYNS 39.55 X41.18

Event 12 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Harth, Christopher 10 PAY 31.24 31.14 5
2 Ferenz, Tyler 10 BYNS 32.08 31.44 3
3 Padilla, Kyle 9 PAY 32.68 32.82 1
4 Wenstrup, Andrew 10 PAY 31.52 32.86
5 Leigh, William 9 BYNS 37.87 35.68
6 Wan, Asher 10 PAY 35.60 37.12
-- Berenji, Barsam 10 PAY 35.00 X34.49
-- Truong, Matthew 9 PAY 38.45 X38.01
-- Andrews, Zack 10 PAY 42.03 X38.76
-- Guo, Ethan 10 PAY 50.52 X42.01

Event 13 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tith, Nara 8 BYNS 15.68 15.52 5
2 Grewal, Yashveer 8 PAY NT 19.48 3
3 Krock, Charlie 7 BYNS 20.90 22.57 1
4 Wesler, Jonathan 7 PAY 23.58 23.46
5 Mitchell, Robert 8 BYNS 47.52 33.93
-- Wenstrup, Will 7 PAY NT X24.06

Event 14 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Noone, Thomas 16 PAY 58.08 58.64 5
2 Aclan, Ryan-Gabriel 16 PAY 1:01.62 1:01.17 3
3 Morris, Justin 15 BYNS 1:00.72 1:01.27 1
4 Carnevale, William 16 PAY 1:02.14 1:02.78
5 Tsumita, Kaito 15 PAY NT 1:08.22

Event 15 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Semisch, Jared 14 PAY NT 1:04.86 5
2 Ricci, Samuel 14 PAY 1:07.14 1:07.23 3
3 Gorman, Cameron 14 BYNS 1:19.20 1:18.75 1
4 Bahr, Christopher 14 PAY NT 1:21.86
5 Brennan, Keith 13 PAY 1:25.14 1:22.94
-- Velasquez, Angel 14 BYNS 1:22.48 DQ

Event 16 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Marks, Carter 12 PAY NT 30.97 5
2 Moyer, Chase 12 BYNS 35.74 35.61 3
3 Drover, Shaun 11 PAY 36.83 37.28 1
4 Kummerer, Joseph 11 BYNS 42.61 44.78
5 Wynne, Jim 12 PAY NT 45.09
6 Gorman, Jack 11 BYNS 47.13 48.34
7 Ritter, Chase 11 PAY NT 50.75

Event 17 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carl, Evan 10 BYNS 36.48 36.07 5
2 Filipovski, Luka 10 PAY 35.79 36.40 3
3 Shui, Howard 9 PAY 43.04 41.73 1
4 Whitmore, Cade 9 BYNS NT 43.79
5 Clemens, Benjamin 10 PAY 48.39 46.26
6 Krock, Patrick 10 BYNS 51.99 47.46
-- Roulstone, Flynn 9 PAY NT DQ

Event 18 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bolivar, Terrance 8 BYNS 20.96 20.73 5
2 Leigh, Noah 8 BYNS 22.03 20.81 3
3 Truong, Nicholas 7 PAY 24.05 24.29 1
4 Filipovski, Mateo 6 PAY 24.80 24.72
5 Wesler, Jonathan 7 PAY 27.32 26.05
6 Wan, Derek 7 PAY 25.59 27.03
7 Mitchell, Robert 8 BYNS 27.04 33.41
-- Wenstrup, Will 7 PAY NT X29.67

Event 19 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Palumbo, Michael 17 PAY 1:02.29 1:03.58 5
2 McKenrick, Aidan 16 PAY 1:06.76 1:11.20 3
3 Lewis, Kyler 16 PAY 1:14.52 1:13.41
4 Laing, Sean 16 PAY 1:16.15 1:17.27
5 Moyer, Zackery 15 BYNS 1:19.12 1:19.49 1

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Florio, Paul 13 PAY 1:10.25 1:13.08 5
2 Wegman, Zain 14 BYNS 1:13.00 1:15.74 3
3 Buchler, Kaden 14 PAY 1:24.10 1:33.52 1

Event 21 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Woerner, Davis 12 PAY 34.36 34.54 5
2 Ferenz, Matthew 12 BYNS 37.07 37.68 3
3 Emrick, Sebastian 12 BYNS 48.31 46.07 1
4 Barkasi, Benjamin 11 BYNS 46.93 46.63
5 Ritter, Chase 11 PAY NT 1:03.28

Event 22 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Woerner, Ryan 10 PAY 47.10 43.04 5
2 Brucker, Benjamin 10 PAY NT 45.35 3
2 Truong, Matthew 9 PAY 47.62 45.35
4 Krock, Patrick 10 BYNS 46.09 46.60 1
-- Andrews, Zack 10 PAY 58.10 X52.11
-- Guo, Ethan 10 PAY 58.11 X54.25
-- Deeney, Nathan 9 PAY NT DQ

Event 23 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yu, Andy 8 PAY 28.99 24.59 5
2 Bolivar, Terrance 8 BYNS 24.90 26.02 3
3 Truong, Nicholas 7 PAY 29.44 30.56 1
4 Haas, Andrew 8 BYNS 32.98 32.12

Event 24 Boys 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Noone, Thomas 16 PAY 4:46.91 5:07.74 5
2 McKenna, Luke 16 PAY 4:59.27 5:08.58 3
3 Tsumita, Kaito 15 PAY NT 5:33.26
4 Moyer, Zackery 15 BYNS NT 7:10.52 1

Event 25 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Leigh, Noah 8 BYNS 38.48 39.93 5
2 Yu, Andy 8 PAY NT 40.74 3
3 Haas, Andrew 8 BYNS 53.10 52.59 1
4 Wan, Derek 7 PAY NT 56.86
5 Hoffman, Ricky 7 BYNS 1:15.56 1:02.44

Event 26 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carl, Evan 10 BYNS 1:08.33 1:10.21 5
2 Wenstrup, Andrew 10 PAY NT 1:11.87 3
3 Woerner, Ryan 10 PAY 1:18.70 1:18.72 1
4 Clemens, Benjamin 10 PAY 1:26.21 1:25.80
5 Whitmore, Cade 9 BYNS NT 1:26.00
6 Falstich, William 10 BYNS 1:40.36 1:38.98
-- Berenji, Barsam 10 PAY NT X1:22.49
-- Shui, Howard 9 PAY NT X1:26.01
-- Deeney, Nathan 9 PAY NT X1:28.29
-- Andrews, Zack 10 PAY 1:27.94 DQ

Event 27 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Marks, Carter 12 PAY NT 59.11 5
2 Connor, Matthew 11 BYNS 1:01.88 1:00.05 3
3 Moyer, Chase 12 BYNS 1:12.17 1:12.32 1
4 Kummerer, Joseph 11 BYNS 1:23.27 1:24.11
5 Wynne, Jim 12 PAY NT 1:28.19

Event 28 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baganski, Brendan 14 PAY 53.73 55.01 5
2 Semisch, Jared 14 PAY 58.36 57.71 3
3 Wegman, Zain 14 BYNS 59.13 1:01.23 1
4 Antolis, Nicholas 13 BYNS 1:06.42 1:04.04
5 Bahr, Christopher 14 PAY NT 1:04.95
6 Tufillaro, Michael 13 PAY NT 1:14.37

Event 29 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shirk, Roanoke 15 BYNS 47.60 50.24 5
2 Palumbo, Michael 17 PAY 50.90 52.41 3
3 Laing, Cory 16 PAY 52.80 52.91 1
4 Hinz, Ethan 16 PAY 53.45 53.63
5 Schwartz, Mitchell 16 PAY NT 54.89
-- Lewis, Kyler 16 PAY 56.71 X55.38
-- Harth, Ryan 15 PAY 53.09 X57.95
-- Hadfield, Sean 15 PAY NT X1:05.36

Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tith, Nara 8 BYNS 17.55 17.94 5
2 Filipovski, Mateo 6 PAY 32.37 27.88 3
3 Hoffman, Ricky 7 BYNS 27.53 31.44 1
-- Grewal, Yashveer 8 PAY NT DQ

Event 31 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Filipovski, Luka 10 PAY 33.42 33.91 5
2 Harth, Christopher 10 PAY 42.67 36.14 3
3 Wan, Asher 10 PAY 43.37 39.75
4 Shui, Howard 9 PAY 45.05 42.97
5 Leigh, William 9 BYNS NT 49.55 1
-- Falstich, William 10 BYNS NT DQ

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Connor, Matthew 11 BYNS 29.94 29.67 5
2 Smith, Gavin 12 BYNS 42.37 43.54 3
3 Baganski, Patrick 11 PAY NT 44.86 1
-- Smith, Joel 12 PAY NT DQ

Event 33 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Perez Bonilla, Jan 14 PAY 57.44 58.13 5
2 Ricci, Samuel 14 PAY 1:03.96 1:04.55 3
3 Phan, Dylan 13 PAY 1:13.77 1:08.86
4 Antolis, Nicholas 13 BYNS NT 1:21.33 1
5 Brennan, Keith 13 PAY NT 1:36.47

Event 34 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tye, Oliver 16 BYNS 54.09 55.15 5
2 Laing, Sean 16 PAY 57.43 57.51 3
3 Niness, Carter 17 PAY 1:01.10 1:00.42 1
4 Carnevale, William 16 PAY 1:02.69 1:04.87

Event 35 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ferenz, Tyler 10 BYNS 1:25.37 1:25.02 5
2 Padilla, Kyle 9 PAY 1:25.74 1:25.16 3
3 Roulstone, Flynn 9 PAY 1:32.61 1:27.95 1
4 Brucker, Benjamin 10 PAY 1:32.80 1:31.09
5 Deeney, Nathan 9 PAY 1:35.86 1:39.77
-- Berkoski, Aiden 10 BYNS NT DQ

Event 36 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Keener, Declan 12 BYNS 2:50.73 2:39.12 5
2 Drover, Shaun 11 PAY NT 2:57.42 3
3 Snavely, Austin 12 BYNS NT 3:02.27 1

Event 37 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hamill, Alexander 13 PAY NT 2:20.84 5
2 Baganski, Brendan 14 PAY 2:24.26 2:22.09 3
3 Whitmore, Korrigan 13 BYNS 2:41.32 2:29.44 1
4 Drover, Adam 13 PAY NT 2:52.90

Event 38 Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Christian, John 15 PAY 2:01.27 2:04.49 5
2 Hinz, Ethan 16 PAY 2:07.75 2:12.08 3
3 Morris, Justin 15 BYNS 2:10.91 2:14.17 1
4 McKenna, Luke 16 PAY 2:12.30 2:18.32
5 Aclan, Ryan-Gabriel 16 PAY 2:16.07 2:20.19

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 53.54 1:16.96 7
1) Krock, Charlie 7 2) Leigh, Noah 8
3) Bolivar, Terrance 8 4) Tith, Nara 8
-- Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT X1:35.65
1) Wan, Derek 7 2) Truong, Nicholas 7
3) Wenstrup, Will 7 4) Filipovski, Mateo 6

Event 40 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 2:17.44 7
1) Harth, Christopher 10 2) Roulstone, Flynn 9
3) Brucker, Benjamin 10 4) Padilla, Kyle 9
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT 2:34.10
1) Clemens, Benjamin 10 2) Berenji, Barsam 10
3) Truong, Matthew 9 4) Guo, Ethan 10
3 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 2:00.76 2:34.94
1) Falstich, William 10 2) Whitmore, Cade 9
3) Leigh, William 9 4) Berkoski, Aiden 10

Event 41 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 1:56.99 7
1) Drover, Shaun 11 2) Baganski, Patrick 11
3) Woerner, Davis 12 4) Marks, Carter 12
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:42.15 2:15.41
1) Emrick, Sebastian 12 2) Barkasi, Benjamin 11
3) Snavely, Austin 12 4) Smith, Gavin 12

Event 42 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:32.75 1:41.32 7
1) Perez Bonilla, Jan 14 2) Semisch, Jared 14
3) Phan, Dylan 13 4) Ricci, Samuel 14
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT 2:08.01
1) Bahr, Christopher 14 2) Tufillaro, Michael 13
3) Brennan, Keith 13 4) Buchler, Kaden 14
-- Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:33.55 DQ
1) Antolis, Nicholas 13 2) Gorman, Cameron 14
3) Velasquez, Angel 14 4) Whitmore, Korrigan 13

Event 43 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 1:34.01 7
1) McKenrick, Aidan 16 2) Palumbo, Michael 17
3) Noone, Thomas 16 4) Christian, John 15
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:35.32 1:37.23
1) Morris, Justin 15 2) Moyer, Zackery 15
3) Tye, Oliver 16 4) Shirk, Roanoke 15
3 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT 1:42.68
1) Harth, Ryan 15 2) Laing, Cory 16
3) Hadfield, Sean 15 4) Laing, Sean 16

Men - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 43

1. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 64 2. Boyertown Area YMCA 22

Men - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 43

1. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 66 2. Boyertown Area YMCA 11

Men - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 43

1. Boyertown Area YMCA 44 2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 33

Men - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 43

1. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 48 2. Boyertown Area YMCA 20

Men - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 43

1. Boyertown Area YMCA 36 2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 23




This page was generated in 0.0625 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768