PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 253



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, November 18, 2017     Warm-up: 3:30PM
Team Names Boyertown-Washington G Phoenixville-Washington G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/19/2017 07:26 PM
BYNS vs PAY Girls Dual Meet
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 1:55.91 7
1) Zelinske, Alexandra 15 2) Merke, Erin 16
3) Ament, Taylor 17 4) Niness, Mikayla 15
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:51.80 1:56.90
1) Feiertag, Greta 15 2) Owens, Carlie 17
3) Woomer, Rachel 16 4) Nolte, Nikolette 17
3 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT 2:14.09
1) Utecht, Allyssa 16 2) Lehman, Maria 15
3) Filipovski, Sara 15 4) Fleming, Katherine 17

Event 2 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 2:03.89 7
1) Tian, Diane 14 2) Tran, Noelle 14
3) McKenrick, Allysandra 14 4) Romberger, Brynn 13
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT 2:12.99
1) Maki, Victoria 13 2) Meachen, Claire 13
3) Littleton, Ciara 14 4) Gilmartin, Isabella 14

Event 3 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:46.05 2:07.26 7
1) Ferraro, Ellianna 12 2) Kulp, Aryanna 12
3) Mejia, Shailla 11 4) Andrews, Ashley 12
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT 2:07.35
1) Wenstrup, Elisabeth 12 2) Conner, Zhanna 12
3) Mulhern, Finley 11 4) Filipovski, Mia 12
3 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT J2:25.61
1) Blok, Elizabeth 12 2) Bland, Grace 12
3) Barron, Reese 12 4) Gibbons, Eva 11
4 Boyertown Area YMCA 'B' NT J2:24.64
1) Lindenmuth, Haley 11 2) Schwoyer, Emily 11
3) Megay, Gracen 12 4) Seraphin, Emily 11

Event 4 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 2:34.08 7
1) Obenski, Lucille 10 2) Mulhern, Addison 10
3) Lewis, Brynn 9 4) Conner, Zharra 9
-- Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT DQ
1) Sandorff, Louisa 9 2) Coupe, Alexandra 10
3) Calla, Lauren 10 4) Wesler, Zoey 9
-- Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 2:14.29 DQ
1) McGuire, Kaitlyn 10 2) Gonzales, Shae 10
3) Mitchell, Simone 10 4) Green, Katherine 9

Event 5 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 1:23.44 7
1) Thompson, Ellie 8 2) Mulhern, Campbell 8
3) Roulstone, Samantha 7 4) Petrick, Riley 8
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:26.11 1:29.14
1) Hoffman, Elsa 8 2) Lindenmuth, Paige 8
3) McGuire, Kylie 7 4) Waters, Elizabeth 8
-- Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT X1:44.77
1) McCabe, Caroline 7 2) Lake, Elise 8
3) Coupe, Hadley 8 4) Moore, Caroline 8

Event 6 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Parker, Katherine 16 PAY 2:00.33 2:03.65 5
2 Niness, Mikayla 15 PAY 2:00.01 2:03.74 3
3 Drabick, Emily 16 BYNS 2:09.23 2:04.35 1
4 Woomer, Rachel 16 BYNS 2:08.42 2:07.36
5 Thomas, Emma 16 PAY 2:06.12 2:07.67
6 Filipovski, Sara 15 PAY 2:24.71 2:19.61
7 Karpiak, Eliza 15 BYNS NT 2:38.46

Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pappas, Erini 14 PAY 2:02.83 2:02.96 5
2 Zelinske, Lauren 13 PAY NT 2:05.92 3
3 Ehrnfeldt, Megan 14 BYNS 2:00.33 2:06.05 1
4 Paules, Lauren 13 BYNS 2:19.08 2:14.67
5 McKenrick, Allysandra 14 PAY NT 2:21.86
6 Harth, Lauren 13 PAY 2:35.87 2:33.74
7 Enterline, Zoe 14 BYNS 3:12.31 3:18.38

Event 8 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carl, Mary 12 BYNS 2:12.67 2:08.83 5
2 Padilla, Kenzie 12 PAY 2:11.07 2:10.51 3
3 Filipovski, Mia 12 PAY 2:19.12 2:19.66 1
4 Larkin, Meena 11 BYNS NT 2:23.95
5 Berkoski, Riley 12 BYNS 2:32.41 2:25.90
6 Gibbons, Eva 11 PAY NT 3:04.35
-- Krock, Kennedy 12 BYNS 2:47.61 X2:45.85

Event 9 Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ament, Taylor 17 PAY 25.02 26.39 5
2 Feiertag, Greta 15 BYNS 25.42 27.00 3
3 Ruckelshaus, Meredith 15 PAY 25.79 27.15 1
4 Kirk, Shanyn 16 BYNS 27.38 28.06
5 Christman, Camille 16 BYNS 28.52 29.13
6 Fox, Alexis 15 BYNS NT 30.50
7 Fleming, Katherine 17 PAY NT 32.04

Event 10 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ritter, Sarah 14 PAY 25.71 26.39 5
2 Schermerhorn, Maren 13 BYNS 26.83 26.85 3
3 Hinz, Emily 14 PAY 26.73 26.95 1
4 Tith, Rachanee 14 BYNS 27.54 28.16
5 Gilmartin, Isabella 14 PAY 28.46 28.27
6 Krock, Molly 13 BYNS 28.63 28.28
7 Wynne, Catherine 14 PAY NT 30.09
-- Shui, Lilly 13 PAY 28.75 X28.32
-- Tran, Noelle 14 PAY 29.17 X28.89
-- Traficanti, Christina 13 PAY 31.38 X31.17
-- Ozga-Wojno, Alice 13 BYNS 35.16 X32.02

Event 11 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Unruh, Megan 12 BYNS 25.41 26.37 5
2 Wenstrup, Elisabeth 12 PAY 28.27 28.51 3
3 Clark, Katrina 12 BYNS 29.78 30.16 1
4 Cooper, Olivia 11 PAY 31.27 30.56
5 Munion, Mika 11 PAY 30.79 31.09
6 Casper, Gabrielle 11 BYNS 36.35 36.69
-- Slanker, Jacey 11 PAY 32.62 X32.99
-- Petrick, Reya 11 PAY 29.92 X34.05
-- Krock, Kennedy 12 BYNS 32.88 X34.13
-- Sandorff, Sabrina 11 PAY 28.44 X38.00
-- Kirk, Peyton 11 BYNS 38.94 X39.26
-- Seraphin, Emily 11 BYNS 40.73 X43.26
-- Grindle, Ella 12 PAY 28.00 DQ

Event 12 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Marks, Riley 10 PAY 31.02 30.89 5
2 Gonzales, Shae 10 BYNS 32.19 32.75 3
3 Brubaker, Faye 10 PAY 35.55 35.73 1
4 Cooper, Addison 9 PAY 37.13 36.89
5 Mitchell, Simone 10 BYNS 37.79 37.68
6 Sandorff, Louisa 9 PAY 40.67 40.98
7 McGlinn, Jordan 10 BYNS 51.60 50.51
-- Truong, Lauren 9 PAY 41.47 X42.27
-- Mull, Kathryn 10 PAY 47.36 X42.83
-- Brubaker, Imani 9 PAY 42.01 X43.82
-- Gibbons, Ella 9 PAY 44.55 X46.04
-- Nolan, Sarah 10 PAY 38.32 X48.54
-- Figueroa, Karina 10 PAY 41.11 X49.41
-- Scull, Mara 9 BYNS 1:03.62 X57.16
-- Smith, Addison 9 BYNS 52.12 X58.68
-- Ramus, Azlyn 9 BYNS 59.14 X1:02.62
-- Velasquez, Kailanis 9 BYNS 56.45 X1:04.66
-- Hamarich, Elaina 10 BYNS 1:04.77 X1:06.07

Event 13 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thompson, Ellie 8 PAY 16.50 16.97 5
2 Roulstone, Samantha 7 PAY 18.40 17.61 3
3 Hoffman, Elsa 8 BYNS 19.88 17.80 1
4 Burks, Jillian 8 PAY 19.42 18.90
5 Coupe, Hadley 8 PAY 19.13 19.80
6 McGuire, Kylie 7 BYNS 20.33 20.16
7 Breidenbach, Peyton 8 BYNS 20.46 20.59
-- McCabe, Caroline 7 PAY NT X22.65
-- Lake, Elise 8 PAY 27.78 X24.49
-- Elggren, Isla 7 BYNS 42.45 X37.65
-- Murray, Ellie 7 BYNS 27.32 XDQ

Event 14 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Buchler, Kira 17 PAY 57.66 1:01.69 5
2 Zelinske, Alexandra 15 PAY 1:00.31 1:02.37 3
3 Owens, Carlie 17 BYNS 1:06.08 1:04.27 1
4 Hamill, Caitlin 15 PAY 1:06.42 1:05.75
5 Utecht, Allyssa 16 PAY NT 1:06.45
6 Bergey, Sabrina 16 BYNS 1:08.08 1:12.49
7 Fox, Alexis 15 BYNS NT 1:15.05
-- Karpiak, Eliza 15 BYNS 1:20.59 DQ

Event 15 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tian, Diane 14 PAY 1:05.01 1:07.15 5
2 Kummerer, Katherine 13 BYNS 1:06.73 1:08.06 3
3 Maki, Victoria 13 PAY 1:09.57 1:10.60 1
4 Romberger, Brynn 13 PAY 1:10.36 1:11.62
5 Enterline, Zoe 14 BYNS 1:33.84 1:43.83
-- Meachen, Claire 13 PAY NT X1:13.36
-- Traficanti, Christina 13 PAY NT X1:17.08
-- Littleton, Ciara 14 PAY NT X1:27.97

Event 16 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Filipovski, Mia 12 PAY 31.96 31.90 5
2 Ferraro, Ellianna 12 BYNS 32.98 33.07 3
3 Ruggeri, Lauren 11 PAY 34.27 34.13 1
4 Mejia, Shailla 11 BYNS 33.41 34.32
5 Bland, Grace 12 PAY NT 35.08
6 Blok, Elizabeth 12 PAY 36.63 37.41
7 Berkoski, Riley 12 BYNS 38.22 39.15
-- Barron, Reese 12 PAY 36.75 X37.44
-- Patel, Riya 12 PAY NT X38.48
-- Wendt, Lily 11 BYNS 42.14 X41.85
-- Megay, Gracen 12 BYNS 42.20 X43.45
-- Schwoyer, Emily 11 BYNS 43.04 X44.30
-- Kirk, Peyton 11 BYNS 46.46 X49.14
-- Sandorff, Sabrina 11 PAY 49.39 XDQ

Event 17 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hamill, Emily 10 PAY 32.75 32.99 5
2 Lewis, Brynn 9 PAY 38.00 38.58 3
3 McGuire, Kaitlyn 10 BYNS 40.12 40.26 1
4 Mulhern, Addison 10 PAY NT 44.07
5 Modi, Arushi 9 PAY NT 47.45
6 Scull, Mara 9 BYNS 58.92 1:01.13
-- Heckler, Hayley 10 PAY 43.79 X43.90
-- Collins, Annabelle 9 PAY NT X47.18
-- Truong, Lauren 9 PAY NT X51.77
-- Emrick, Genevieve 9 BYNS NT X52.41
-- Gibbons, Ella 9 PAY NT X55.47
-- Brubaker, Imani 9 PAY NT X56.48
-- Velasquez, Kailanis 9 BYNS 1:00.16 X1:03.59
-- Ramus, Azlyn 9 BYNS 1:05.70 X1:05.60
-- Hamarich, Elaina 10 BYNS 1:11.62 X1:22.05
-- McGlinn, Jordan 10 BYNS NT DQ
-- Larkin, Sophia 9 BYNS 44.57 DQ
-- Bhattacharya, Irina 10 PAY NT XDQ

Event 18 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thompson, Ellie 8 PAY 19.68 20.56 5
2 Petrick, Riley 8 PAY 21.50 21.35 3
3 Waters, Elizabeth 8 BYNS 20.75 21.80 1
4 Hoffman, Elsa 8 BYNS 22.50 23.40
5 Coupe, Hadley 8 PAY 22.59 23.95
6 Schwoyer, Isabella 8 BYNS 33.00 27.68
7 Shanker, Shruthi 8 PAY 29.28 28.81
-- Rambo, Marley 8 PAY 26.48 X23.34
-- McCabe, Caroline 7 PAY NT X27.63
-- Moore, Caroline 8 PAY 30.19 X27.97
-- Murray, Ellie 7 BYNS 33.15 X29.33
-- Elggren, Isla 7 BYNS NT XDQ

Event 19 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nolte, Nikolette 17 BYNS 1:04.09 1:12.04 5
2 Parker, Katherine 16 PAY 1:15.65 1:15.41 3
3 Merke, Erin 16 PAY NT 1:17.07 1
4 Keener, Victoria 15 BYNS 1:16.85 1:18.68
5 Christman, Camille 16 BYNS 1:17.44 1:21.02
6 Thomas, Emma 16 PAY 1:21.02 1:21.03
7 Lehman, Maria 15 PAY NT 1:34.27

Event 20 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tran, Noelle 14 PAY 1:17.66 1:16.91 5
2 Krock, Molly 13 BYNS 1:17.72 1:17.11 3
3 Ritter, Sarah 14 PAY 1:16.72 1:17.37 1
4 Shui, Lilly 13 PAY 1:20.22 1:19.63
5 Tith, Rachanee 14 BYNS 1:18.78 1:21.97
6 Ozga-Wojno, Alice 13 BYNS 1:32.28 1:29.79
7 Stogdale, Evelyn 13 PAY NT 1:39.26

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mulhern, Finley 11 PAY 35.73 35.54 5
2 Kulp, Aryanna 12 BYNS 35.29 35.55 3
3 Clark, Katrina 12 BYNS 36.47 38.00 1
4 Conner, Zhanna 12 PAY NT 38.44
5 Ferraro, Ellianna 12 BYNS 40.75 38.66
6 Munion, Mika 11 PAY 39.84 40.58
7 Cooper, Olivia 11 PAY NT 43.56
-- Lindenmuth, Haley 11 BYNS 42.31 X43.44
-- Wendt, Lily 11 BYNS 47.94 X47.09
-- Patel, Riya 12 PAY NT X49.91
-- Gibbons, Eva 11 PAY NT X50.71
-- Casper, Gabrielle 11 BYNS 52.90 X55.43

Event 22 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Deeney, Madelyn 10 PAY 44.46 41.06 5
2 Green, Katherine 9 BYNS 45.06 44.49 3
3 Mitchell, Simone 10 BYNS 46.94 44.99 1
4 Brubaker, Faye 10 PAY NT 50.47
5 Sandorff, Louisa 9 PAY NT 51.53
6 Heckler, Hayley 10 PAY NT 52.56
7 Reicher, Ava 9 BYNS 55.06 53.08
8 Scull, Mara 9 BYNS NT 1:44.80
-- Coupe, Alexandra 10 PAY 55.00 X54.25
-- Truong, Lauren 9 PAY 55.63 X54.45
-- Smith, Addison 9 BYNS 58.47 X59.63
-- Bhattacharya, Irina 10 PAY NT X1:09.00
-- Nolan, Sarah 10 PAY 1:03.89 XDQ
-- Velasquez, Kailanis 9 BYNS NT XDQ
-- Brubaker, Imani 9 PAY NT XDQ
-- Mull, Kathryn 10 PAY NT XDQ

Event 23 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mulhern, Campbell 8 PAY 24.07 22.80 5
2 Lindenmuth, Paige 8 BYNS 22.22 22.88 3
3 Breidenbach, Peyton 8 BYNS 28.53 28.62 1
4 Schwoyer, Isabella 8 BYNS 28.27 29.23
5 Moore, Caroline 8 PAY 33.37 31.41
6 Shanker, Shruthi 8 PAY 41.48 39.25

Event 24 Girls 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hamill, Caitlin 15 PAY 5:45.36 5:45.62 5
2 Buchler, Kira 17 PAY NT 5:58.56 3
3 Feiertag, Greta 15 BYNS NT 6:00.91 1
4 Filipovski, Sara 15 PAY 6:15.67 6:18.43
-- Unruh, Megan 12 BYNS NT X5:38.77

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Waters, Elizabeth 8 BYNS 40.97 41.07 5
2 Roulstone, Samantha 7 PAY NT 41.98 3
3 Burks, Jillian 8 PAY 45.61 43.49 1
4 McGuire, Kylie 7 BYNS NT 44.85
5 Shirk, Cassadie 8 BYNS 52.72 48.72
-- Lake, Elise 8 PAY NT DQ

Event 26 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hamill, Emily 10 PAY 1:04.60 1:05.75 5
2 Conner, Zharra 9 PAY NT 1:14.33 3
3 Green, Katherine 9 BYNS NT 1:20.61 1
4 Obenski, Lucille 10 PAY NT 1:25.60
5 Connor, Margaret 9 BYNS NT 1:26.27
6 Calla, Lauren 10 PAY NT 1:29.39
7 Reicher, Ava 9 BYNS 1:30.31 1:32.04
-- Cooper, Addison 9 PAY 1:27.70 X1:26.45
-- Figueroa, Karina 10 PAY NT X1:49.93
-- Nolan, Sarah 10 PAY NT X1:55.50
-- McGlinn, Jordan 10 BYNS NT X2:06.39
-- Hamarich, Elaina 10 BYNS NT X2:29.03
-- Ramus, Azlyn 9 BYNS NT XDQ

Event 27 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carl, Mary 12 BYNS 58.58 1:00.35 5
2 Kulp, Aryanna 12 BYNS 1:04.01 1:04.05 3
3 Andrews, Ashley 12 BYNS 1:03.48 1:05.39
4 Mulhern, Finley 11 PAY 1:06.35 1:06.16 1
5 Ruggeri, Lauren 11 PAY 1:06.84 1:06.68
6 Bland, Grace 12 PAY NT 1:07.57
7 Blok, Elizabeth 12 PAY 1:13.88 1:14.70
-- Megay, Gracen 12 BYNS 1:24.68 X1:22.27
-- Casper, Gabrielle 11 BYNS 1:28.31 X1:25.27
-- Schwoyer, Emily 11 BYNS 1:24.85 X1:25.89
-- Sandorff, Sabrina 11 PAY NT X1:27.03
-- Kirk, Peyton 11 BYNS 1:36.47 X1:33.76

Event 28 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kummerer, Katherine 13 BYNS 58.60 58.91 5
2 Paules, Lauren 13 BYNS 1:00.48 1:00.23 3
3 Gilmartin, Isabella 14 PAY 1:01.94 1:02.98 1
4 Maki, Victoria 13 PAY 1:01.68 1:03.64
5 Wynne, Catherine 14 PAY NT 1:05.98
6 Littleton, Ciara 14 PAY NT 1:09.46
7 Ozga-Wojno, Alice 13 BYNS 1:11.04 1:10.36
8 Traficanti, Christina 13 PAY NT 1:11.42
9 Harth, Lauren 13 PAY 1:07.99 1:11.91
10 Stogdale, Evelyn 13 PAY NT 1:21.08

Event 29 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Zelinske, Alexandra 15 PAY 57.19 57.32 5
2 Drabick, Emily 16 BYNS 58.09 58.18 3
3 Utecht, Allyssa 16 PAY NT 59.26 1
4 Ruckelshaus, Meredith 15 PAY NT 59.42
5 Kirk, Shanyn 16 BYNS 59.77 1:01.69
6 Fox, Alexis 15 BYNS NT 1:07.22

Event 30 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mulhern, Campbell 8 PAY 18.91 18.02 5
2 Petrick, Riley 8 PAY 20.58 20.27 3
3 Lindenmuth, Paige 8 BYNS 21.57 21.91 1
4 Rambo, Marley 8 PAY 26.12 24.44
5 Shirk, Cassadie 8 BYNS 26.52 31.92

Event 31 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Conner, Zharra 9 PAY NT 37.53 5
2 Lewis, Brynn 9 PAY 40.41 41.68 3
3 Mulhern, Addison 10 PAY 42.20 43.95
4 Connor, Margaret 9 BYNS NT 48.31 1
5 Larkin, Sophia 9 BYNS NT 49.00
6 Calla, Lauren 10 PAY NT 53.99
7 Coupe, Alexandra 10 PAY NT 56.39
8 Bhattacharya, Irina 10 PAY NT 1:28.27
-- Collins, Annabelle 9 PAY NT DQ

Event 32 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Padilla, Kenzie 12 PAY 28.65 28.65 5
2 Grindle, Ella 12 PAY 31.83 31.91 3
3 Mejia, Shailla 11 BYNS 32.62 32.23 1
4 Barron, Reese 12 PAY NT 34.23
5 Andrews, Ashley 12 BYNS 32.77 34.25
6 Berkoski, Riley 12 BYNS 36.67 36.72
7 Lindenmuth, Haley 11 BYNS NT 37.37
8 Krock, Kennedy 12 BYNS 43.66 39.44
9 Cooper, Olivia 11 PAY 32.38 42.18
-- Slanker, Jacey 11 PAY NT X41.16
-- Petrick, Reya 11 PAY NT X41.23
-- Seraphin, Emily 11 BYNS 52.64 X1:00.71

Event 33 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pappas, Erini 14 PAY 59.03 1:00.76 5
2 Ehrnfeldt, Megan 14 BYNS 1:00.60 1:05.42 3
3 Schermerhorn, Maren 13 BYNS 1:06.30 1:06.14 1
4 Zelinske, Lauren 13 PAY NT 1:07.84
5 McKenrick, Allysandra 14 PAY NT 1:10.40
6 Tran, Noelle 14 PAY 1:08.72 1:11.15

Event 34 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Woomer, Rachel 16 BYNS 1:00.08 1:01.40 5
2 Ament, Taylor 17 PAY 59.36 1:04.52 3
3 Niness, Mikayla 15 PAY 1:04.17 1:05.10 1
4 Nolte, Nikolette 17 BYNS 1:08.83 1:11.12
5 Fleming, Katherine 17 PAY NT 1:21.84

Event 35 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Marks, Riley 10 PAY 1:19.87 1:21.21 5
2 Deeney, Madelyn 10 PAY 1:25.74 1:22.96 3
3 Gonzales, Shae 10 BYNS 1:27.12 1:25.74 1
4 McGuire, Kaitlyn 10 BYNS 1:37.48 1:36.05
5 Obenski, Lucille 10 PAY 1:37.63 1:36.49
6 Modi, Arushi 9 PAY 2:06.26 1:50.85
7 Smith, Addison 9 BYNS 2:21.31 2:26.74
-- Emrick, Genevieve 9 BYNS NT X2:03.18

Event 36 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Unruh, Megan 12 BYNS 2:24.08 2:23.05 5
2 Wenstrup, Elisabeth 12 PAY NT 2:44.77 3
3 Larkin, Meena 11 BYNS 2:48.14 2:47.19 1
4 Conner, Zhanna 12 PAY NT 3:06.58
5 Wendt, Lily 11 BYNS NT 3:19.35

Event 37 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hinz, Emily 14 PAY 2:24.27 2:25.56 5
2 Tian, Diane 14 PAY 2:26.17 2:34.20 3
3 Paules, Lauren 13 BYNS NT 2:35.32 1
4 Krock, Molly 13 BYNS 2:33.06 2:35.59
5 Romberger, Brynn 13 PAY 2:33.57 2:37.83
6 Meachen, Claire 13 PAY NT 2:39.35

Event 38 Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Owens, Carlie 17 BYNS 2:17.43 2:21.25 5
2 Merke, Erin 16 PAY 2:10.84 2:21.82 3
3 Buchler, Kira 17 PAY 2:23.67 2:27.29 1
4 Keener, Victoria 15 BYNS 2:36.45 2:39.08
5 Karpiak, Eliza 15 BYNS 3:01.63 3:03.81
-- Christman, Camille 16 BYNS 3:13.07 X2:42.80

Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 1:25.81 7
1) Coupe, Hadley 8 2) Shanker, Shruthi 8
3) Rambo, Marley 8 4) Burks, Jillian 8
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:03.31 1:41.67
1) Shirk, Cassadie 8 2) Murray, Ellie 7
3) Schwoyer, Isabella 8 4) Breidenbach, Peyton 8

Event 40 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 2:07.28 7
1) Marks, Riley 10 2) Deeney, Madelyn 10
3) Brubaker, Faye 10 4) Hamill, Emily 10
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 35.57 2:42.42
1) Larkin, Sophia 9 2) Connor, Margaret 9
3) Reicher, Ava 9 4) Emrick, Genevieve 9
3 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'C' NT 3:02.49
1) Gibbons, Ella 9 2) Collins, Annabelle 9
3) Heckler, Hayley 10 4) Figueroa, Karina 10
-- Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT X2:43.58
1) Cooper, Addison 9 2) Mull, Kathryn 10
3) Calla, Lauren 10 4) Modi, Arushi 9

Event 41 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:43.90 1:51.63 7
1) Clark, Katrina 12 2) Larkin, Meena 11
3) Carl, Mary 12 4) Unruh, Megan 12
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 1:53.27
1) Munion, Mika 11 2) Padilla, Kenzie 12
3) Ruggeri, Lauren 11 4) Grindle, Ella 12
-- Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT X2:19.29
1) Slanker, Jacey 11 2) Patel, Riya 12
3) Petrick, Reya 11 4) Barron, Reese 12

Event 42 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 1:45.44 7
1) Ritter, Sarah 14 2) Hinz, Emily 14
3) Zelinske, Lauren 13 4) Pappas, Erini 14
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 27.99 1:48.03
1) Ehrnfeldt, Megan 14 2) Tith, Rachanee 14
3) Schermerhorn, Maren 13 4) Kummerer, Katherine 13
3 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT 2:05.97
1) Wynne, Catherine 14 2) Shui, Lilly 13
3) Harth, Lauren 13 4) Stogdale, Evelyn 13

Event 43 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 1:48.06 7
1) Hamill, Caitlin 15 2) Parker, Katherine 16
3) Thomas, Emma 16 4) Ruckelshaus, Meredith 15
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:42.80 1:50.25
1) Drabick, Emily 16 2) Bergey, Sabrina 16
3) Keener, Victoria 15 4) Kirk, Shanyn 16




This page was generated in 0.0469 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768