PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 308



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, November 11, 2017     Warm-up: 11:00AM
Team Names Bethlehem-Madison B Upper Bucks-Madison B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/13/2017 04:05 PM
DD Madison BYST v UBY 11-11-17 - 11/11/2017
Division - PennDel Swim League
Madison-Double Dual Meet
Results

Event 2 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 2:02.38 7
1) Jones, John 16 2) Chambers, Christopher 18
3) Smith, Jase 17 4) Van Helmondt, Brennen 14

Event 4 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 2:01.59 7
1) Collins, Addison 13 2) Wehbe, Michael 13
3) Gilhool, Patrick 13 4) Stahl, Dylan 14
-- Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:53.56 X2:28.04
1) Fiorello, Anthony 14 2) Hendricks, Ayden 14
3) Dixon, Kiyoshi 13 4) Butcher, Kai 14

Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 2:20.36 7
1) Eisenhardt, Corbin 12 2) Collins, Malcolm 11
3) Lehr, Danny 12 4) Reilly, Owen 12

Event 8 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 2:45.88 7
1) Cornish, John 9 2) Hackett, Christian 9
3) Gabrielle, David 10 4) Bays, Andrew 9

Event 10 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT DQ
1) Baluta, Joshua 8 2) Daignault, Drew 8
3) Barlow, Adam 8 4) Collins, Everett 8

Event 12 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Jase 17 Stars NT 2:17.93 5
-- Chambers, Christopher 18 Stars NT X1:59.49

Event 14 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Collins, Addison 13 Stars NT 2:15.73 5
2 Whitley, Milo 14 Stars NT 2:23.89 3
3 Stein, Caleb 13 Stars NT 2:33.49

Event 16 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Collins, Malcolm 11 Stars NT 2:34.38 5

Event 18 Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lewis, Jacob 15 UBY 25.95 26.66 5
2 Litvinchuk, Daniel 15 UBY 27.22 26.94 3
3 Jones, John 16 Stars NT 28.04 1

Event 20 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stahl, Dylan 14 Stars NT 26.48 5
2 McGuire, Sean 13 Stars NT 26.82 3
3 Butcher, Kai 14 UBY 26.62 28.44 1
4 Daignault, Luke 13 Stars NT 34.53

Event 22 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reilly, Owen 12 Stars NT 34.69 5
2 Silbert, Logan 11 UBY 35.15 35.41 3
3 Raineri, Ben 11 Stars NT 38.82 1
4 Bullard, Chastin 12 Stars NT 38.86
5 Ozer, Poyraz 11 UBY 51.49 38.97
6 Walker, Austin 12 UBY NT 56.20
-- Lewis, Gavin 12 Stars NT X56.39

Event 24 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pizarro, Aaron 10 Stars NT 33.89 5
2 Hackett, Christian 9 Stars NT 34.65 3
3 Moawad, Omar 10 Stars NT 1:14.51
4 Nandakumar, Arush 9 UBY NT 1:17.20 1

Event 26 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yen, Ian 7 UBY NT 20.88 5
2 Palmer, Caden 8 UBY 24.94 21.28 3
3 Bullard, Tristan 8 Stars NT 28.44 1
4 Daignault, Drew 8 Stars NT 31.51
5 Egan, Justin 6 UBY NT 36.07
6 Miller, Skyler 8 Stars NT 44.65
-- Palmer, Elijah 6 UBY NT X41.77
-- Domalewski, Colby 6 UBY NT X42.81

Event 28 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Jase 17 Stars NT 1:06.85 5
2 Van Helmondt, Brennen 14 Stars NT 1:32.35 3

Event 30 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gilhool, Patrick 13 Stars NT 1:09.76 5
2 Dixon, Kiyoshi 13 UBY NT 1:21.54 3
3 Eisenhardt, Jeffery 13 Stars NT 1:28.03 1
-- Keely, Michael 14 UBY 1:19.02 X1:20.16
-- Daignault, Luke 13 Stars NT X1:41.47

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lehr, Danny 12 Stars NT 34.00 5
2 Fortsch, Tommy 12 Stars NT 44.31 3
3 Bullard, Chastin 12 Stars NT 49.53
4 Walker, Austin 12 UBY NT 1:00.80 1
-- Lewis, Gavin 12 Stars NT X1:11.69
-- Nandakumar, Arnesh 12 UBY NT DQ

Event 34 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cornish, John 9 Stars NT 47.32 5
2 Bays, Andrew 9 Stars NT 51.11 3
3 Nandakumar, Arush 9 UBY NT 1:40.79 1

Event 36 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tsyvine, Jacob 7 UBY 21.06 19.98 5
2 Barlow, Adam 8 Stars NT 22.10 3
3 Bullard, Tristan 8 Stars NT 34.55 1
4 Miller, Skyler 8 Stars NT 43.47
5 Palmer, Elijah 6 UBY NT 46.33
-- Yen, Ian 7 UBY NT X28.77
-- Egan, Justin 6 UBY NT X36.32
-- Domalewski, Colby 6 UBY NT XDQ

Event 38 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chambers, Christopher 18 Stars NT 1:06.84 5
2 Van Helmondt, Brennen 14 Stars NT 1:31.63 3

Event 40 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGuire, Sean 13 Stars NT 1:14.13 5
2 Wehbe, Michael 13 Stars NT 1:16.96 3
3 Hendricks, Ayden 14 UBY 1:26.44 1:28.23 1
4 Whitley, Milo 14 Stars NT 1:29.13
-- Dixon, Kiyoshi 13 UBY NT XDQ

Event 42 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yen, Luke 11 UBY 43.12 40.89 5
2 Eisenhardt, Corbin 12 Stars NT 41.59 3
3 Lewis, Chase 11 Stars NT 46.03 1
4 Ozer, Poyraz 11 UBY 1:08.41 56.25
-- Nandakumar, Arnesh 12 UBY NT DQ

Event 44 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hackett, Christian 9 Stars NT 48.04 5
-- Pizarro, Aaron 10 Stars NT DQ
-- Moawad, Omar 10 Stars NT DQ

Event 46 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yen, Ian 7 UBY NT 29.36 5
2 Daignault, Drew 8 Stars NT 30.11 3
3 Palmer, Caden 8 UBY 36.09 33.79 1
4 Bullard, Tristan 8 Stars NT 43.42

Event 48 Boys 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chambers, Christopher 18 Stars NT 5:43.12 5

Event 50 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tsyvine, Jacob 7 UBY 41.93 38.83 5
2 Collins, Everett 8 Stars NT 41.49 3
3 Yen, Ian 7 UBY NT 49.19 1
4 Baluta, Joshua 8 Stars NT 53.79
5 Egan, Justin 6 UBY NT 1:23.05
-- Palmer, Elijah 6 UBY NT X1:37.99
-- Domalewski, Colby 6 UBY NT X2:05.48

Event 52 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gabrielle, David 10 Stars NT 1:14.44 5
2 Bays, Andrew 9 Stars NT 1:38.48 3
3 Nandakumar, Arush 9 UBY NT 2:46.91 1

Event 54 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Collins, Malcolm 11 Stars NT 1:10.40 5
2 Yen, Luke 11 UBY 1:24.26 1:21.72 3
3 Lewis, Chase 11 Stars NT 1:28.46 1
4 Fortsch, Tommy 12 Stars NT 1:31.26
5 Walker, Austin 12 UBY NT 2:09.35
6 Nandakumar, Arnesh 12 UBY NT 2:29.81

Event 56 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stahl, Dylan 14 Stars NT 1:00.80 5
2 Hendricks, Ayden 14 UBY 1:11.36 1:09.56 3
3 Daignault, Luke 13 Stars NT 1:27.36 1
-- Stein, Caleb 13 Stars NT X1:08.50

Event 58 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lewis, Jacob 15 UBY 1:08.42 1:00.65 5
2 Litvinchuk, Daniel 15 UBY 1:01.93 1:02.38 3

Event 60 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Collins, Everett 8 Stars NT 20.05 5
2 Barlow, Adam 8 Stars NT 20.24 3
3 Tsyvine, Jacob 7 UBY 23.05 22.85 1
4 Palmer, Caden 8 UBY 27.00 23.99
5 Baluta, Joshua 8 Stars NT 28.43

Event 62 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gabrielle, David 10 Stars NT 35.92 5
2 Pizarro, Aaron 10 Stars NT 45.94 3

Event 64 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lehr, Danny 12 Stars NT 35.31 5
2 Silbert, Logan 11 UBY 42.03 39.36 3
3 Reilly, Owen 12 Stars NT 43.28 1
4 Raineri, Ben 11 Stars NT 50.72
5 Ozer, Poyraz 11 UBY NT 53.74

Event 66 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gilhool, Patrick 13 Stars NT 1:09.57 5
2 Eisenhardt, Jeffery 13 Stars NT 1:34.43 3
3 Fiorello, Anthony 14 UBY NT 1:34.70 1

Event 70 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cornish, John 9 Stars NT 1:44.66 5

Event 72 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Eisenhardt, Corbin 12 Stars NT 2:55.18 5
2 Yen, Luke 11 UBY NT 3:17.01 3
3 Silbert, Logan 11 UBY NT 3:17.65 1

Event 74 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Keely, Michael 14 UBY 2:58.84 2:36.38 5
2 Butcher, Kai 14 UBY 2:48.47 2:48.94 3
3 Wehbe, Michael 13 Stars NT 2:51.03 1

Event 76 Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lewis, Jacob 15 UBY NT 2:36.38 5
2 Litvinchuk, Daniel 15 UBY NT 2:48.94 3
3 Jones, John 16 Stars NT 2:51.03 1

Event 78 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:13.26 X2:04.14
1) Egan, Justin 6 2) Palmer, Elijah 6
3) Palmer, Caden 8 4) Tsyvine, Jacob 7

Event 82 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 2:38.91 7
1) Bullard, Chastin 12 2) Fortsch, Tommy 12
3) Lewis, Chase 11 4) Raineri, Ben 11

Event 84 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:37.52 1:57.02 7
1) Dixon, Kiyoshi 13 2) Keely, Michael 14
3) Fiorello, Anthony 14 4) Butcher, Kai 14
-- Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT X1:57.33
1) Whitley, Milo 14 2) McGuire, Sean 13
3) Stahl, Dylan 14 4) Eisenhardt, Jeffery 13




This page was generated in 0.0469 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768