PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 308



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, November 11, 2017     Warm-up: 2:00PM
Team Names Rocky Run-Jefferson B Lionville-Adams B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/15/2017 05:35 PM
"home" vs "away" Boys Dual Meet
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Boys 15-21 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:09.35 X1:59.21
1) Kasznay, Jonah 15 2) Lisnow, Dylan 17
3) Myers, Connor K 18 4) McIlroy, Aidan C 14

Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 2:26.69 7
1) Li, Patrick L 13 2) Linton, Adam V 13
3) Hickey, Ryan C 14 4) Foltz, TJ J 13
2 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:33.91 2:28.76
1) Fadgen, Andrew 13 2) Ernest, Asa 13
3) Foust, Kian L 13 4) Fidlon, Zach 13

Event 3 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:34.36 2:31.20 7
1) Sperling, Luke 12 2) DiAddezio, Matthew 11
3) Petertonjes, Gabriel 12 4) Rosenberg, Charles 12
2 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' 2:44.18 2:34.69
1) Feng, Eric H 12 2) Hua, Andrew 12
3) Kuoch, Ben W 12 4) Mogck, Gavin E 12

Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 3:35.27 7
1) Gong, Ryan 9 2) Truocchio, Donovan 9
3) Mita, Eusie W 9 4) Liu, Michael W 9
-- Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 3:02.24 DQ
1) Sperling, Sam 10 2) Steuer, Cole 9
3) Beck, Billy 9 4) Martin, Shane 9

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' 1:37.46 1:38.08 7
1) King, Ryan T 8 2) Dougherty, Brendan M 8
3) Iovacchini, Paul 8 4) Sanders, Trex D 8
2 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' NT 1:57.06
1) Malvankar, Pratirp 8 2) Linaugh, Hudson 8
3) Mattice, Galvan 8 4) Mattice, Brance 8
3 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT x2:20.55
1) Gallagher, Owen M 7 2) Gallagher, Gabe J 7
3) Ren, Liam F 7 4) Shao, Cary 8

Event 6 Boys 15-21 200 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hurford, Matthew T 15 RKRY 2:36.02 2:16.10 5
2 Hellgoth, Chris 16 LCY 2:27.42 2:22.14 3
3 Tuffner, Cole J 15 LCY 2:34.47 2:24.11 1
4 Borda, Danny B 16 LCY NT x2:30.38

Event 7 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Patras, Brian W 13 LCY NT 2:40.53 5
2 Foust, Kian L 13 LCY 2:45.73 2:41.43 3
3 Hannigan, Matthew J 13 RKRY NT 2:50.08 1
4 Bherwal, Vansh 13 LCY NT x3:53.76

Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tangorra, Beppe L 12 RKRY 2:33.25 2:33.88 5
2 Petertonjes, Gabriel 12 LCY NT 2:45.46 3
3 DiAddezio, Matthew 11 LCY NT 2:45.52 1
4 Feng, Eric H 12 RKRY 2:57.57 3:06.30
5 Harris, Nicholas W 11 LCY NT x3:15.89
6 Hua, Andrew 12 RKRY NT x3:20.79
-- Sheldon, Jack 11 LCY NT X3:08.20
-- Konarski, Hunter 12 LCY 3:10.76 X3:13.96

Event 9 Boys 15-21 50 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Myers, Connor K 18 LCY 25.11 27.18 5

Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hickey, Ryan C 14 RKRY 30.18 30.96 5
2 Rockwell, Ryan B 13 RKRY NT 35.20 3
3 Griffiths, Jay R 13 LCY 36.60 35.48 1

Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bustard, Nathaniel S 12 RKRY 31.39 31.05 5
2 Plunkett, Noah J 11 RKRY 33.33 33.32 3
3 Bierman, Eskander 12 LCY 38.66 36.89 1
4 Richards-Indro, Niall 11 LCY 38.21 36.90
5 Wilson, Carter A 11 RKRY NT x47.98
-- Shao, Cody 11 RKRY 43.61 X44.63
-- Hansali, Rayan I 12 RKRY 46.43 X46.69
-- Petkar, Soham S 11 RKRY 52.67 X49.15
-- Long, Tyler M 11 RKRY NT X51.89

Event 12 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brahma, Vishal 10 RKRY 36.02 35.46 5
2 Sperling, Sam 10 LCY 36.82 38.26 3
3 Liu, Michael W 9 RKRY 47.57 48.05 1
4 Truocchio, Donovan 9 RKRY 49.18 x48.55
-- Ricevuto, Luke C 9 RKRY 54.26 X48.89
-- Graham, Reid R 9 RKRY 1:02.33 X55.29
-- O'Neill, Halen G 9 RKRY 56.11 X57.07
-- Kothamasu, Rohan 9 RKRY 1:21.96 X1:22.10

Event 13 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Linaugh, Hudson 8 LCY 18.87 18.48 5
2 Malvankar, Pratirp 8 LCY 21.09 20.58 2
2 King, Ryan T 8 RKRY 20.70 20.58 2
4 Quinn, Devin 8 LCY 25.00 x21.01
5 Dougherty, Brendan M 8 RKRY 22.11 21.86
6 Li, Andrew 7 RKRY 26.97 x25.40
-- Wang, Ethan 8 RKRY 23.03 X22.93
-- Griffiths, Joseph 7 LCY 24.03 X25.94
-- Varhus, Wilson K 6 RKRY 27.52 X27.32
-- Ren, Liam F 7 RKRY 30.94 X27.37
-- Gallagher, Owen M 7 RKRY 31.91 X31.00
-- Mattice, Brance 8 LCY NT X31.25
-- Roundtree, Mahki B 8 RKRY NT X32.53
-- Campbell, Felix S 7 RKRY 32.88 X33.36
-- Gallagher, Gabe J 7 RKRY 31.21 X34.69
-- Gong, Kaden 6 RKRY 34.62 X36.18
-- Gong, Lucas B 7 RKRY NT X45.48

Event 14 Boys 15-21 100 SC Meter Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Li, Andrew C 17 RKRY 1:11.03 1:10.04 5
2 Lisnow, Dylan 17 LCY NT 1:10.80 3

Event 15 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hendrickson, Brady 13 LCY 1:18.16 1:20.40 5
2 Li, Patrick L 13 RKRY 1:22.18 1:23.63 3
3 Foltz, TJ J 13 RKRY NT 1:31.57 1
4 Ernest, Asa 13 LCY 1:43.44 1:44.86
5 Iovacchini, David 13 RKRY NT x2:11.78
-- Griffiths, Jay R 13 LCY NT X1:50.76
-- Fidlon, Zach 13 LCY NT DQ

Event 16 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Moretti, Myles D 11 RKRY 39.70 39.27 5
2 Feng, Eric H 12 RKRY 40.03 40.97 3
3 Pan, William L 11 LCY 47.25 48.31 1
4 Durkin, Isaac 12 LCY NT 49.91
-- Petkar, Soham S 11 RKRY 1:01.16 X53.66
-- Hansali, Rayan I 12 RKRY 58.18 X58.24

Event 17 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bustard, Logan 10 RKRY 43.50 43.19 5
2 Sheldon, Alexander 9 LCY NT 54.57 3
3 Gong, Ryan 9 RKRY 58.09 56.38 1
4 Mita, Eusie W 9 RKRY 54.47 x58.73
-- Rossing, Anders 10 LCY 53.39 X56.54
-- O'Neill, Halen G 9 RKRY NT X1:08.91
-- Kothamasu, Rohan 9 RKRY 1:24.13 X1:24.35
-- Steuer, Cole 9 LCY NT DQ
-- Gately, Paul W 9 LCY NT DQ

Event 18 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Linaugh, Hudson 8 LCY 24.14 23.57 5
2 King, Ryan T 8 RKRY 23.73 23.65 3
3 Sanders, Trex D 8 RKRY 27.90 25.86 1
4 Griffiths, Joseph 7 LCY 37.76 34.63
-- Ren, Liam F 7 RKRY 29.37 X29.84
-- Campbell, Felix S 7 RKRY 32.86 X33.26
-- Gallagher, Owen M 7 RKRY NT X36.15
-- Gratton, Nolan M 7 RKRY NT X39.35
-- Gong, Kaden 6 RKRY 42.19 X40.36
-- Engle, Thomas 7 LCY 33.20 DQ
-- Shao, Cary 8 RKRY 31.39 XDQ
-- Gong, Lucas B 7 RKRY NT XDQ
-- Wang, Ethan 8 RKRY 28.19 DQ
-- Roundtree, Mahki B 8 RKRY NT XDQ

Event 19 Boys 15-21 100 SC Meter Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hurford, Matthew T 15 RKRY 1:18.29 1:15.36 5

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McIlroy, Aidan C 14 LCY NT 1:27.20 5
2 Hickey, Ryan C 14 RKRY 1:29.57 1:30.21 3
3 Fadgen, Andrew 13 LCY NT 1:33.53 1
4 Linton, Adam V 13 RKRY 1:35.53 1:36.20
5 Paranjpe, Eashan 13 LCY 2:08.73 x1:38.90
-- Foust, Kian L 13 LCY 1:55.46 X1:48.40
-- Bherwal, Vansh 13 LCY NT X2:12.22

Event 21 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dang, Leon 12 LCY 41.43 40.90 5
2 Hua, Andrew 12 RKRY 50.47 48.74 3
3 Rosenberg, Charles 12 LCY NT 54.98 1
4 Dennin, RJ J 12 LCY NT x55.54
5 Mogck, Gavin E 12 RKRY 52.70 55.71
6 Wilson, Carter A 11 RKRY NT x1:06.29
-- Pan, William L 11 LCY 57.63 X56.58
-- Xu, Joseph 11 LCY NT X1:03.37
-- Gaasche, Nick 11 LCY NT XDQ

Event 22 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brahma, Rithik 10 RKRY 51.91 52.29 5
2 Sperling, Sam 10 LCY 52.86 52.95 3
3 Truocchio, Donovan 9 RKRY 51.04 53.27 1
4 Cichewicz, Cole E 10 LCY 1:02.01 53.96
5 Dennin, Henry P 10 LCY 1:00.65 x56.95
-- Quinn, Garrett 9 LCY NT X55.66
-- Steimel, Bailey 10 LCY NT X1:02.18
-- Graham, Reid R 9 RKRY 1:13.75 DQ
-- Gately, Paul W 9 LCY NT XDQ

Event 23 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mattice, Galvan 8 LCY 30.74 27.44 5
2 Dougherty, Brendan M 8 RKRY 26.05 29.29 3
3 Li, Andrew 7 RKRY 31.58 32.28 1
4 Gallagher, Gabe J 7 RKRY 41.97 x43.33
5 Mattice, Brance 8 LCY NT 48.36
-- Chew, Winston 6 LCY 42.37 DQ

Event 24 Boys 15-21 400 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kasznay, Jonah 15 LCY 4:49.09 4:38.39 5
2 Lisnow, Dylan 17 LCY 4:52.98 4:55.30 3
3 Hellgoth, Chris 16 LCY 4:53.36 x5:01.56

Event 25 Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Iovacchini, Paul 8 RKRY 53.70 44.90 5
2 Malvankar, Pratirp 8 LCY NT 49.33 3
3 Sanders, Trex D 8 RKRY 49.97 50.91 1
4 Chew, Winston 6 LCY NT 1:03.51
5 Varhus, Wilson K 6 RKRY NT x1:09.38
6 Engle, Thomas 7 LCY NT x1:17.98

Event 26 Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tangorra, Nico R 10 RKRY 1:35.74 1:25.75 5
2 Beck, Billy 9 LCY 1:29.44 1:28.53 3
3 Bustard, Logan 10 RKRY 1:31.93 1:29.45 1
4 Osman, Alex 9 LCY NT 1:42.31
5 Gately, Paul W 9 LCY NT x1:43.05
6 Liu, Michael W 9 RKRY NT x1:54.05
-- Dennin, Henry P 10 LCY 1:49.06 X1:34.81
-- Quinn, Garrett 9 LCY NT X1:38.60
-- Engle, Samuel 9 LCY 2:05.05 X1:38.66
-- Rossing, Anders 10 LCY 1:52.99 X1:45.25
-- Sheldon, Alexander 9 LCY NT X1:51.33
-- Romano, Nicholas 9 LCY NT X1:54.33
-- Ricevuto, Luke C 9 RKRY NT X1:56.73
-- Steuer, Cole 9 LCY NT X2:06.13
-- Romyn, AJ 9 LCY NT X2:07.31

Event 27 Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tangorra, Beppe L 12 RKRY 1:10.27 1:10.51 5
2 Bustard, Nathaniel S 12 RKRY 1:13.69 1:11.21 3
3 Rosenberg, Charles 12 LCY NT 1:16.00 1
4 Sperling, Luke 12 LCY 1:18.95 1:18.60
5 Dennin, RJ J 12 LCY 1:23.44 x1:26.88
6 Long, Tyler M 11 RKRY NT x2:01.77
-- Bierman, Eskander 12 LCY NT X1:24.20
-- Durkin, Isaac 12 LCY NT X1:26.28
-- Konarski, Hunter 12 LCY 1:30.56 X1:30.95
-- Shao, Cody 11 RKRY NT X1:51.92

Event 28 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Paranjpe, Eashan 13 LCY 1:16.00 1:10.68 5
2 Patras, Brian W 13 LCY NT 1:12.74 3
3 Li, Patrick L 13 RKRY 1:14.27 1:12.96 1
4 Foltz, TJ J 13 RKRY 1:25.95 1:17.57
5 Fidlon, Zach 13 LCY NT x1:20.65
-- Rockwell, Ryan B 13 RKRY 1:26.77 X1:22.67
-- Iovacchini, David 13 RKRY NT X1:51.06

Event 29 Boys 15-21 100 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Li, Andrew C 17 RKRY 1:02.37 1:02.18 5
2 Cain, Nathan 15 LCY 1:11.98 1:08.84 3

Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Iovacchini, Paul 8 RKRY 23.60 25.12 5
2 Quinn, Devin 8 LCY NT 29.12 3
3 Gratton, Nolan M 7 RKRY 29.88 31.37 1
4 Mattice, Galvan 8 LCY 43.24 33.63
5 Shao, Cary 8 RKRY 36.11 x37.18

Event 31 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Martin, Shane 9 LCY 49.11 43.84 5
2 Brahma, Vishal 10 RKRY 43.23 46.78 3
3 Cichewicz, Cole E 10 LCY 50.58 52.21 1
4 Gong, Ryan 9 RKRY NT 1:06.01
5 Osman, Alex 9 LCY 1:04.66 x1:06.48
6 Mita, Eusie W 9 RKRY 59.47 x1:12.72
-- Steimel, Bailey 10 LCY NT X56.38
-- Dennin, Liam J 9 LCY 1:03.24 X1:05.26
-- Romyn, AJ 9 LCY NT XDQ

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kuoch, Ben W 12 RKRY 36.32 33.22 5
2 Plunkett, Noah J 11 RKRY 39.09 39.08 3
3 Gaasche, Nick 11 LCY NT 47.94 1
4 Xu, Joseph 11 LCY NT 51.84
-- Bierman, Eskander 12 LCY NT DQ

Event 33 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fadgen, Andrew 13 LCY NT 1:25.60 5
2 Hendrickson, Brady 13 LCY NT 1:35.03 3
3 Ernest, Asa 13 LCY NT x1:39.38
-- Bherwal, Vansh 13 LCY NT DQ

Event 34 Boys 15-21 100 SC Meter Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hurford, Matthew T 15 RKRY 1:07.81 1:07.64 5
2 Kasznay, Jonah 15 LCY 1:07.94 1:08.21 3
3 Borda, Danny B 16 LCY NT 1:25.83 1

Event 35 Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Martin, Shane 9 LCY 1:36.13 1:34.81 5
2 Tangorra, Nico R 10 RKRY 1:36.30 1:35.09 3
3 Beck, Billy 9 LCY 1:48.08 1:42.28 1
4 Brahma, Rithik 10 RKRY 1:44.51 1:43.25
-- Engle, Samuel 9 LCY NT X1:56.44
-- Rossing, Anders 10 LCY 2:04.71 X2:02.07
-- Dennin, Liam J 9 LCY NT X2:07.31
-- Romano, Nicholas 9 LCY NT X2:12.28
-- Sheldon, Alexander 9 LCY NT XDQ
-- Romyn, AJ 9 LCY NT DQ

Event 36 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DiAddezio, Matthew 11 LCY NT 3:01.35 5
2 Moretti, Myles D 11 RKRY NT 3:05.70 3
3 Kuoch, Ben W 12 RKRY 3:11.13 3:05.79 1
4 Petertonjes, Gabriel 12 LCY NT 3:11.27
5 Sperling, Luke 12 LCY 3:27.24 x3:17.42
-- Dang, Leon 12 LCY 3:39.03 X3:09.00
-- Pan, William L 11 LCY 3:55.68 XDQ
-- Mogck, Gavin E 12 RKRY NT DQ
-- Harris, Nicholas W 11 LCY NT XDQ
-- Sheldon, Jack 11 LCY NT XDQ
-- Richards-Indro, Niall 11 LCY 4:01.40 XDQ

Event 37 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McIlroy, Aidan C 14 LCY 2:53.86 2:42.27 5
2 Linton, Adam V 13 RKRY 3:06.41 3:10.12 3
3 Hannigan, Matthew J 13 RKRY NT 3:17.68 1

Event 38 Boys 15-21 200 SC Meter IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Li, Andrew C 17 RKRY 2:36.19 2:39.31 5
2 Tuffner, Cole J 15 LCY NT 2:46.69 3
3 Cain, Nathan 15 LCY 2:50.80 2:51.83 1

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 1:50.12 7
1) Varhus, Wilson K 6 2) Wang, Ethan 8
3) Gratton, Nolan M 7 4) Li, Andrew 7
2 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 1:44.73 1:58.66
1) Chew, Winston 6 2) Engle, Thomas 7
3) Griffiths, Joseph 7 4) Quinn, Devin 8
3 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT x2:51.82
1) Campbell, Felix S 7 2) Gong, Kaden 6
3) Gong, Lucas B 7 4) Roundtree, Mahki B 8

Event 40 Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' 2:32.51 2:36.09 7
1) Brahma, Rithik 10 2) Tangorra, Nico R 10
3) Bustard, Logan 10 4) Brahma, Vishal 10
2 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:47.18 2:51.01
1) Cichewicz, Cole E 10 2) Osman, Alex 9
3) Steimel, Bailey 10 4) Dennin, Henry P 10
3 Lionville Community YMCA 'B' 3:03.97 x3:11.47
1) Quinn, Garrett 9 2) Romano, Nicholas 9
3) Dennin, Liam J 9 4) Engle, Samuel 9
4 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT x4:11.85
1) O'Neill, Halen G 9 2) Ricevuto, Luke C 9
3) Graham, Reid R 9 4) Kothamasu, Rohan 9

Event 41 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' 2:11.38 2:10.76 7
1) Plunkett, Noah J 11 2) Moretti, Myles D 11
3) Tangorra, Beppe L 12 4) Bustard, Nathaniel S 12
2 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:27.13 2:30.24
1) Dennin, RJ J 12 2) Durkin, Isaac 12
3) Harris, Nicholas W 11 4) Dang, Leon 12
3 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT x3:23.40
1) Wilson, Carter A 11 2) Petkar, Soham S 11
3) Long, Tyler M 11 4) Shao, Cody 11
-- Lionville Community YMCA 'B' 2:45.76 DQ
1) Sheldon, Jack 11 2) Konarski, Hunter 12
3) Gaasche, Nick 11 4) Richards-Indro, Niall 11

Event 42 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:02.77 2:05.36 7
1) Patras, Brian W 13 2) Paranjpe, Eashan 13
3) Hendrickson, Brady 13 4) McIlroy, Aidan C 14
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT X2:29.48
1) Foltz, TJ J 13 2) Hannigan, Matthew J 13
3) Iovacchini, David 13 4) Rockwell, Ryan B 13

Event 43 Boys 15-21 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 1:59.35 2:07.35 7
1) Hellgoth, Chris 16 2) Borda, Danny B 16
3) Cain, Nathan 15 4) Tuffner, Cole J 15

Men - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Lionville Community YMCA 38 2. Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 30

Men - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Lionville Community YMCA 48 2. Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 28

Men - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 51 2. Lionville Community YMCA 26

Men - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 44 2. Lionville Community YMCA 24

Men - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 36 2. Lionville Community YMCA 23




This page was generated in 0.0625 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768