PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 308



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, November 11, 2017     Warm-up: 10:00AM
Team Names Rocky Run-Jefferson G Lionville-Adams G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/14/2017 03:58 PM
"home" vs "away" Girls Dual Meet
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 2:35.67 7
1) Gasiorowski, Hannah R 16 2) Rossi, Kitty E 16
3) Kelly, Anna 15 4) Maher, Chloe L 16

Event 2 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' 2:30.98 2:27.58 7
1) Milligan, Hallie A 13 2) Su, Cady 13
3) Su, Connie 13 4) Baumgardner, Mattea A 14

Event 3 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 2:27.36 7
1) Kouh, Hailey J 12 2) Knipe, Wren V 11
3) Murphy, Sophia E 12 4) Viau, Sheldon A 11
2 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' NT 2:32.34
1) Martin, Sydney G 12 2) Mattice, Kenighan 11
3) Zeng, Lilian 11 4) Lacovara, Leah 11
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' 3:03.92 X2:50.41
1) Pepper, Nicola G 12 2) Truocchio, Olivia G 12
3) Truocchio, Josephine M 11 4) Phillips, Lauren N 12

Event 4 Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT XDQ
1) D'Antonio, Anna 10 2) Phillips, Ceri B 9
3) Fuller, TJ J 9 4) Hinchey-Modglin, Mo R 9
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT DQ
1) Schofield, Abbey L 10 2) Scott, AJ 9
3) Wicentowski, Emma S 10 4) Mullan, Bridget L 9

Event 5 Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 1:40.13 1:38.93 7
1) Lacovara, Sophia 8 2) Surak, Riley G 8
3) DiAddezio, Sarah 8 4) Farrell, Cassidy 8
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT X1:51.86
1) Hutchinson, Maddy T 8 2) Zhang, Avery 8
3) Lonnquist, Marrah A 8 4) Horstmann, Audrey K 7

Event 6 Girls 15-21 200 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cave, Lindsay S 16 RKRY 2:23.00 2:24.90 5
2 Kelly, Anna 15 RKRY 2:29.15 2:30.77 3
3 Koloseike, Claire E 16 LCY 2:30.57 2:31.45 1
4 Myers, Kenzie L 17 LCY 2:29.78 2:39.66
5 Maher, Chloe L 16 RKRY 2:47.21 x2:50.51
6 Gise, Hope 15 LCY 2:48.78 x2:55.80

Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fulton, Alexa L 13 LCY 2:18.99 2:19.77 5
2 Koloseike, Ava R 13 LCY 2:33.30 2:36.79 3
3 Su, Connie 13 RKRY 2:40.73 2:37.88 1
4 Kender, Calley V 14 RKRY 2:53.28 2:56.11
5 Shaw, Charlotte 14 LCY NT x2:59.22
-- Chiappa, Bella G 14 LCY 2:44.99 X2:47.75
-- Chopda, Reeya D 13 LCY 3:27.61 X3:25.66
-- Vanacharla, Srija M 14 LCY 3:23.57 X3:32.17
-- Six, Emma H 14 RKRY 3:34.15 DNF

Event 8 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kouh, Hailey J 12 RKRY 2:37.20 2:30.80 5
2 Krauss, Natalie 11 LCY 2:39.43 2:37.70 3
3 Kelly, Charlotte 12 RKRY NT 2:54.54 1
4 O'Donnell, Abby E 12 LCY NT 3:09.28
5 Beck, Brinley 11 LCY NT x3:10.02
6 Cianci, Nina N 12 RKRY NT x3:17.04

Event 9 Girls 15-21 50 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Knipe, Ruby W 15 RKRY 29.40 29.05 5
2 Baffic, Thally V 16 RKRY 30.29 31.27 3
3 Petertonjes, Melissa 15 LCY 31.88 31.38 1
4 Mulhern, Logan 15 LCY 35.59 34.65

Event 10 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baumgardner, Mattea A 14 RKRY 33.70 33.82 5
2 Pearson, Samantha L 14 LCY 32.02 34.92 3
3 Andersen, Maddie E 13 RKRY NT 35.54 1
4 He, Amanda 13 RKRY 44.10 x40.26
5 Sall, Natasha 13 LCY 41.17 41.71

Event 11 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Young, Bria S 11 RKRY 36.35 35.18 5
2 Quay, Elizabeth 11 LCY NT 35.51 3
3 Viau, Sheldon A 11 RKRY 36.46 37.36 1
4 Dutton, Sophia 12 LCY 41.18 40.96
5 Martin, Faith 11 LCY 42.85 x42.56
-- Hickey, Erin C 12 RKRY 34.31 X33.49
-- Define, Brooke T 11 RKRY 36.96 X35.62
-- Fox, Elle M 11 RKRY 39.15 X38.18
-- Viau, Raegan A 11 RKRY 38.88 X38.53
-- Lehr, Isabella K 11 RKRY 42.10 X40.00
-- Kenney, Ava 11 RKRY 41.84 X41.55
-- Truocchio, Olivia G 12 RKRY 41.47 X42.13
-- Reeves, Rachel S 12 RKRY 46.45 X45.15
-- O'Neill, Meghan 11 RKRY 53.02 X48.43
-- Dankowski, Natasha A 12 RKRY 48.17 X48.78

Event 12 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schwelm, Ruby R 10 RKRY 33.49 33.07 5
2 Hickey, Kaitlyn A 9 RKRY 40.04 39.49 3
3 Mullan, Bridget L 9 RKRY 46.12 x46.22
4 Smeltzer, Samantha 9 LCY 1:03.99 1:02.02 1
-- Richardson, Peyton E 10 RKRY NT X40.99
-- Scott, AJ 9 RKRY 46.55 X44.57
-- Ohm, Kamryn J 10 RKRY 43.78 X48.36
-- Phillips, Ceri B 9 RKRY 58.51 X56.23
-- Weissenburger, Emmy G 9 RKRY 55.80 X57.93
-- Walker, Myah A 9 RKRY 58.50 X1:01.29
-- Dougherty, Lizzie R 9 RKRY 1:27.24 X1:29.34

Event 13 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Surak, Riley G 8 LCY 18.24 19.50 5
2 Quay, Avery 7 LCY NT 22.40 3
3 Richardson, Ainsley M 7 RKRY NT 23.22 1
4 Hutchinson, Maddy T 8 RKRY 23.12 23.71
5 Zhang, Avery 8 RKRY 24.42 x27.21
6 Whitton, Elle 8 LCY 31.02 x30.05
-- Sanders, Summer E 6 RKRY 26.21 X26.03
-- Stuardi, Ada J 7 RKRY 27.13 X28.59
-- Mohan, Aditi 8 RKRY NT X31.05
-- Ernest, Mackenzie 6 LCY 31.59 X34.49

Event 14 Girls 15-21 100 SC Meter Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Erley, Anastasia H 15 RKRY 1:08.93 1:12.40 5
2 Myers, Kenzie L 17 LCY NT 1:27.84 3
3 Gasiorowski, Hannah R 16 RKRY 1:21.02 1:30.50 1
4 Gise, Hope 15 LCY 1:26.98 1:32.14

Event 15 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Milligan, Hallie A 13 RKRY 1:19.41 1:20.77 5
2 Dortone, Kaelee 13 LCY NT 1:25.52 3
3 Maher, Haley M 13 RKRY 1:36.71 1:38.83 1
4 He, Amanda 13 RKRY 2:01.53 x1:53.23
-- Chopda, Reeya D 13 LCY NT X1:48.07
-- Dennin, Grace O 14 LCY 2:01.00 DQ
-- Sall, Natasha 13 LCY NT DQ

Event 16 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pepper, Nicola G 12 RKRY 40.50 39.14 5
2 Zeng, Lilian 11 LCY 39.11 39.48 3
3 Kelly, Charlotte 12 RKRY 41.21 42.02 1
4 Phillips, Lauren N 12 RKRY 43.77 x42.81
5 Compher, Addy 11 LCY 48.14 47.25
-- Truocchio, Josephine M 11 RKRY 44.44 X44.85
-- Hickey, Morgan E 12 RKRY NT X47.54
-- Reeves, Rachel S 12 RKRY 57.35 X56.00
-- O'Neill, Meghan 11 RKRY 1:00.98 X57.46
-- Dankowski, Natasha A 12 RKRY 54.58 X57.96
-- Martin, Faith 11 LCY NT DQ

Event 17 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Kristen Y 10 RKRY 41.47 41.74 5
2 Wicentowski, Emma S 10 RKRY 46.32 46.18 3
3 Ohm, Kamryn J 10 RKRY 52.51 x50.98
4 Bhatia, Jiyara 10 LCY 1:00.30 52.55 1
-- Richardson, Peyton E 10 RKRY NT X52.75
-- Hinchey-Modglin, Mo R 9 RKRY 1:02.90 X56.93
-- Fuller, TJ J 9 RKRY 56.41 X59.81
-- Walker, Myah A 9 RKRY 1:02.52 X1:01.37
-- Dougherty, Lizzie R 9 RKRY 1:17.98 X1:24.48
-- Weissenburger, Emmy G 9 RKRY 1:12.52 XDQ

Event 18 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lacovara, Sophia 8 LCY 22.99 23.35 5
2 Surak, Riley G 8 LCY 24.66 24.09 3
3 Okolo, Ava J 7 RKRY 29.15 28.74 1
4 Whitton, Elle 8 LCY 28.19 x28.82
5 Richardson, Ainsley M 7 RKRY NT 31.77
-- Bramucci, Cora E 8 LCY 30.04 X29.18
-- Rossing, Lucinda J 8 LCY 30.99 X29.41
-- McDermott, Teagan 7 LCY 33.40 X30.91
-- Mohan, Aditi 8 RKRY NT X31.75
-- Stuardi, Ada J 7 RKRY 42.97 X32.48
-- Kettlety, Olivia 7 LCY 32.93 X32.86
-- Horstmann, Audrey K 7 RKRY 30.09 DQ

Event 19 Girls 15-21 100 SC Meter Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rossi, Kitty E 16 RKRY 1:28.28 1:30.76 5
2 Koloseike, Claire E 16 LCY 1:31.05 1:34.98 3
3 Haefner, Sydney T 16 LCY 1:30.84 1:35.10 1
4 Mulhern, Logan 15 LCY NT x1:43.41

Event 20 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Su, Cady 13 RKRY 1:28.73 1:26.74 5
2 Fulton, Alexa L 13 LCY 1:41.51 1:29.77 3
3 Salladino, Lauren 14 RKRY 1:41.46 1:38.98 1
4 Vanacharla, Srija M 14 LCY 1:40.72 1:40.04
-- Gui, Julia 13 LCY 2:08.03 X1:48.09

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Knipe, Wren V 11 RKRY 43.15 43.62 5
2 Martin, Sydney G 12 LCY 43.98 44.70 3
3 Truocchio, Olivia G 12 RKRY 48.67 47.03 1
4 Fox, Elle M 11 RKRY 47.91 x48.17
5 Lacovara, Leah 11 LCY 53.98 52.51
6 O'Donnell, Abby E 12 LCY 51.78 x53.19
-- Bruce, Alex A 11 RKRY 51.36 X46.43
-- Dutton, Sophia 12 LCY 50.24 X50.49
-- Viau, Raegan A 11 RKRY 54.82 X52.66
-- Kenney, Ava 11 RKRY 56.65 X53.82
-- Cianci, Nina N 12 RKRY 1:00.35 X57.71

Event 22 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dougherty, Renee T 10 RKRY 49.76 53.04 5
2 Schofield, Abbey L 10 RKRY 55.52 55.13 3
3 Russell, Maggie 10 LCY 58.35 56.25 1
4 Kabatt, Elizabeth 10 LCY NT 58.08
5 Scott, AJ 9 RKRY 1:10.19 x1:00.85
6 Smeltzer, Samantha 9 LCY NT x1:38.54

Event 23 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lonnquist, Marrah A 8 RKRY 25.19 23.62 5
2 DiAddezio, Sarah 8 LCY 24.36 25.00 3
3 Farrell, Cassidy 8 LCY 26.90 28.59 1
4 Zhang, Avery 8 RKRY 38.21 34.75
5 Osman, Samantha 7 LCY 39.26 x47.26
-- Quay, Avery 7 LCY NT X39.97
-- McDermott, Teagan 7 LCY NT XDQ

Event 24 Girls 15-21 400 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Krauss, Marisa 15 LCY 5:25.13 5:32.24 5
2 Maher, Chloe L 16 RKRY 5:51.93 5:51.77 3
-- Pearson, Samantha L 14 LCY NT X5:50.32

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Osman, Samantha 7 LCY NT 52.65 5
2 Farrell, Cassidy 8 LCY NT 53.70 3
3 Hutchinson, Maddy T 8 RKRY NT 55.83 1
4 Okolo, Ava J 7 RKRY NT 58.72
5 Horstmann, Audrey K 7 RKRY NT x1:06.72
6 Bramucci, Cora E 8 LCY NT x1:10.87
-- DiAddezio, Sarah 8 LCY 1:00.72 X52.15
-- Rossing, Lucinda J 8 LCY NT X58.47

Event 26 Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schwelm, Ruby R 10 RKRY 1:18.62 1:17.64 5
2 Sharma, Devanshi 10 LCY 1:42.65 1:35.60 3
3 Hickey, Kaitlyn A 9 RKRY NT 1:36.15 1
4 D'Antonio, Anna 10 RKRY NT x1:44.33
5 Bhatia, Jiyara 10 LCY NT 2:03.18
-- Phillips, Ceri B 9 RKRY NT X2:03.55
-- Fuller, TJ J 9 RKRY 2:13.23 X2:26.23
-- Mullan, Bridget L 9 RKRY NT X1:32.41

Event 27 Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Sophia E 12 RKRY 1:13.13 1:13.59 5
2 Krauss, Natalie 11 LCY 1:14.54 1:14.22 3
3 Zeng, Lilian 11 LCY 1:20.94 1:15.46 1
4 Pepper, Nicola G 12 RKRY 1:24.75 1:22.11
5 Mattice, Kenighan 11 LCY 1:30.08 x1:29.48
-- Hickey, Erin C 12 RKRY 1:20.20 X1:16.07
-- Phillips, Lauren N 12 RKRY NT X1:23.07
-- Define, Brooke T 11 RKRY NT X1:24.89
-- Viau, Sheldon A 11 RKRY 1:28.03 X1:27.22
-- Lehr, Isabella K 11 RKRY NT X1:33.57
-- Hickey, Morgan E 12 RKRY NT X1:36.85
-- Martin, Faith 11 LCY NT X1:40.49
-- Reeves, Rachel S 12 RKRY NT X1:46.88

Event 28 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kiebort, Cady A 13 LCY 1:07.04 1:05.46 5
2 Milligan, Hallie A 13 RKRY 1:10.57 1:11.51 3
3 Baumgardner, Mattea A 14 RKRY 1:13.47 1:17.12 1
4 Andersen, Maddie E 13 RKRY NT x1:19.26
5 Krauss, Rachel 14 LCY 1:24.14 1:24.29
6 Dennin, Grace O 14 LCY 1:37.85 x1:27.61
-- Sall, Natasha 13 LCY NT X1:36.19

Event 29 Girls 15-21 100 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Erley, Anastasia H 15 RKRY 1:01.49 1:05.14 5
2 Haefner, Sydney T 16 LCY 1:05.90 1:09.50 3
3 Baffic, Thally V 16 RKRY 1:07.31 1:09.83 1
4 Petertonjes, Melissa 15 LCY 1:15.71 1:10.26
5 Koloseike, Claire E 16 LCY 1:06.80 x1:10.88
6 Gasiorowski, Hannah R 16 RKRY 1:11.45 x1:17.82

Event 30 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lonnquist, Marrah A 8 RKRY 21.80 21.43 5
2 Kettlety, Olivia 7 LCY 32.63 31.59 3
3 Sanders, Summer E 6 RKRY 36.84 37.80 1
-- Ernest, Mackenzie 6 LCY 49.22 DQ

Event 31 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Petertonjes, Zoe 10 LCY 41.97 40.46 5
2 Murphy, Kristen Y 10 RKRY 41.40 43.04 3
3 Wicentowski, Emma S 10 RKRY 58.30 51.02 1
4 Russell, Maggie 10 LCY 57.55 54.75
-- Bhatia, Jiyara 10 LCY NT X1:12.50
-- Smeltzer, Samantha 9 LCY 1:39.54 DQ

Event 32 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Sophia E 12 RKRY 36.48 35.66 5
2 Martin, Sydney G 12 LCY 38.22 39.39 3
3 Young, Bria S 11 RKRY 38.03 40.56 1
4 Truocchio, Josephine M 11 RKRY 50.84 x51.48
5 Dutton, Sophia 12 LCY 1:02.75 1:04.01

Event 33 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Su, Connie 13 RKRY 1:25.45 1:20.56 5
2 Dortone, Kaelee 13 LCY NT 1:29.53 3
3 Koloseike, Ava R 13 LCY NT 1:29.96 1
4 Kender, Calley V 14 RKRY 1:36.74 1:42.88
5 Krauss, Rachel 14 LCY NT x1:48.45
-- Chopda, Reeya D 13 LCY NT X1:51.78
-- Gui, Julia 13 LCY NT X1:55.25
-- Maher, Haley M 13 RKRY 1:50.72 DQ
-- Shaw, Charlotte 14 LCY NT XDQ

Event 34 Girls 15-21 100 SC Meter Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Knipe, Ruby W 15 RKRY 1:12.68 1:14.13 5
2 Kelly, Anna 15 RKRY 1:17.49 1:16.89 3
3 Gise, Hope 15 LCY 1:30.39 1:32.15 1
4 Mulhern, Logan 15 LCY NT 1:40.90

Event 35 Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Petertonjes, Zoe 10 LCY 2:01.70 1:32.14 5
2 Dougherty, Renee T 10 RKRY 1:42.48 1:45.39 3
3 Schofield, Abbey L 10 RKRY 1:45.84 1:46.68 1
4 Sharma, Devanshi 10 LCY NT 1:53.75
5 D'Antonio, Anna 10 RKRY NT x1:58.79
6 Kabatt, Elizabeth 10 LCY NT x2:06.72

Event 36 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kouh, Hailey J 12 RKRY 2:49.71 2:49.98 5
2 Knipe, Wren V 11 RKRY NT 3:11.53 3
3 Bruce, Alex A 11 RKRY NT x3:25.34
4 Lacovara, Leah 11 LCY NT 3:25.41 1
5 Mattice, Kenighan 11 LCY NT 3:32.63
6 Beck, Brinley 11 LCY NT x3:45.89
-- Compher, Addy 11 LCY NT X4:03.89
-- Quay, Elizabeth 11 LCY NT XDQ

Event 37 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kiebort, Cady A 13 LCY 2:55.36 2:46.89 5
2 Su, Cady 13 RKRY 3:04.94 3:03.55 3
3 Chiappa, Bella G 14 LCY 3:15.77 3:13.75 1
4 Salladino, Lauren 14 RKRY 3:16.15 3:14.79
-- Pearson, Samantha L 14 LCY 3:04.20 X3:09.72

Event 38 Girls 15-21 200 SC Meter IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cave, Lindsay S 16 RKRY 2:36.70 2:41.52 5
2 Krauss, Marisa 15 LCY 2:47.70 2:46.49 3

Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 1:36.17 7
1) Lonnquist, Marrah A 8 2) Hutchinson, Maddy T 8
3) Okolo, Ava J 7 4) Zhang, Avery 8
2 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' NT 1:48.39
1) Bramucci, Cora E 8 2) Osman, Samantha 7
3) Quay, Avery 7 4) Rossing, Lucinda J 8
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT X1:51.05
1) Horstmann, Audrey K 7 2) Richardson, Ainsley M 7
3) Sanders, Summer E 6 4) Stuardi, Ada J 7
-- Lionville Community YMCA 'B' 1:59.95 X1:59.84
1) Lacovara, Sophia 8 2) Kettlety, Olivia 7
3) Ernest, Mackenzie 6 4) Whitton, Elle 8

Event 40 Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' 2:37.89 2:38.26 7
1) Dougherty, Renee T 10 2) Hickey, Kaitlyn A 9
3) Murphy, Kristen Y 10 4) Schwelm, Ruby R 10
2 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:52.03 2:54.30
1) Russell, Maggie 10 2) Kabatt, Elizabeth 10
3) Sharma, Devanshi 10 4) Petertonjes, Zoe 10
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT X3:37.49
1) Ohm, Kamryn J 10 2) Richardson, Peyton E 10
3) Weissenburger, Emmy G 9 4) Walker, Myah A 9

Event 41 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 2:26.07 7
1) Young, Bria S 11 2) Kelly, Charlotte 12
3) Phillips, Lauren N 12 4) Define, Brooke T 11
2 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' NT 2:26.14
1) O'Donnell, Abby E 12 2) Beck, Brinley 11
3) Quay, Elizabeth 11 4) Krauss, Natalie 11
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' 2:40.45 X2:41.70
1) Fox, Elle M 11 2) Lehr, Isabella K 11
3) Bruce, Alex A 11 4) Viau, Raegan A 11
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'C' NT X3:04.81
1) Kenney, Ava 11 2) Hickey, Morgan E 12
3) Dankowski, Natasha A 12 4) O'Neill, Meghan 11

Event 42 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:11.73 2:16.13 7
1) Pearson, Samantha L 14 2) Vanacharla, Srija M 14
3) Koloseike, Ava R 13 4) Chiappa, Bella G 14
2 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 2:21.34
1) Andersen, Maddie E 13 2) Kender, Calley V 14
3) Maher, Haley M 13 4) Salladino, Lauren 14
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' 2:40.46 X2:28.31
1) Milligan, Hallie A 13 2) Baumgardner, Mattea A 14
3) He, Amanda 13 4) Six, Emma H 14
-- Lionville Community YMCA 'B' 2:31.57 X2:37.07
1) Krauss, Rachel 14 2) Gui, Julia 13
3) Dennin, Grace O 14 4) Shaw, Charlotte 14

Event 43 Girls 15-21 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' 2:09.88 2:00.93 7
1) Cave, Lindsay S 16 2) Baffic, Thally V 16
3) Knipe, Ruby W 15 4) Erley, Anastasia H 15




This page was generated in 0.0625 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768