PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 253



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, November 11, 2017     Warm-up: 10:00AM
Team Names Ridley Area-Adams G Western-Adams G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/12/2017 08:57 PM
Girls Adams vs. Western YMCA
Adams Division Meet - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Girls Adams 'A' NT 2:06.72 7
1) Kubiak, Kate O 17 2) Callahan, Stephanie T 16
3) Moscatelli, Isabella R 16 4) Werndl, Maddie M 17
2 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 2:06.07 2:07.34
1) McGrellis, Erin M 17 2) Blankenship, Tori L 16
3) Bauernschmidt, Erica E 16 4) Murray, Emilee L 17
3 Girls Adams 'B' NT x2:20.04
1) Balogh, Danielle B 17 2) Emch, Claire E 15
3) Newnam, Rachel E 15 4) Booth, Kiera M 16

Event 2 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Girls Adams 'A' NT 2:03.17 7
1) Mesaros, Lori G 13 2) Reagan, Grace M 13
3) Rae, Madison M 13 4) Yancey, Mia G 14
2 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 2:10.67 2:07.13
1) Laurenceau, Kelley M 13 2) O'Dwyer, Hannah N 13
3) Taylor, Ella J 13 4) Waldron, Meghan E 14
3 Girls Adams 'B' NT x2:16.72
1) O'Hanlon, Kate M 13 2) Dessus, Olivia L 13
3) Lacey, Ciara K 13 4) Brown, Paige E 13
4 Girls Adams 'C' NT x2:26.79
1) Walkowiak, Hannah R 13 2) Joner, Cassidy S 13
3) Demetriades, Eleni 14 4) Letcher, Katie P 13

Event 3 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Girls Adams 'A' NT 2:07.37 7
1) DeConti, Avery E 11 2) Chung, Alena S 12
3) DeStefano, Erin R 12 4) Kubiak, Mary J 12
2 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 2:15.12 2:12.49
1) Cutrona, Olivia A 12 2) Fischer, Peyton A 12
3) Janton, Sandy M 12 4) Holman, Ainsley E 12
3 Girls Adams 'B' NT x2:21.66
1) Lazzari, Abby E 11 2) Despeaux, Ava G 12
3) Wyatt, Julianna G 12 4) Herzig, Kylee R 11
4 Girls Adams 'C' NT x2:27.38
1) Hackford, Emily C 11 2) Ryan, Mikeala M 11
3) Dyer, Paige E 12 4) Conaway, Payton M 11
5 Western YMCA Wahoos 'B' 2:42.10 x2:41.86
1) Whitton, Sloane 11 2) Napier, Ava 11
3) Price, Ryann J 11 4) Pachauri, Ashini 11

Event 4 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 2:40.59 2:47.86 7
1) McCullough, Saryn R 10 2) Napier, Alyssa 10
3) Brennecke, Sky M 9 4) Serafin, Gabby O 10
-- Girls Adams 'B' NT X2:57.53
1) Jauregui, Eliza 9 2) Henry, Madeline G 10
3) Putty, Maya E 9 4) Stapert, Saige E 9
-- Girls Adams 'A' NT DQ
1) Devlin, Riley N 9 2) Barone, Miranda J 9
3) Gianopulos, Olivia N 10 4) Henry, Grace 9
-- Western YMCA Wahoos 'B' 3:44.45 DQ
1) Mauldin, Laila N 10 2) Germack, Megan M 10
3) LePore, Audrey 10 4) Trujillo, Candy 9

Event 5 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Girls Adams 'A' NT 1:28.60 7
1) Monaghan, Margaret G 8 2) Nickles, Arianna M 8
3) Reno, Amelia 8 4) Peterson, Morgan L 8
2 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 2:09.19 2:30.91
1) Daniel, Kassidy 6 2) Bonis, Emma G 7
3) Jimenez, Elena C 5 4) Robison, Abby C 6
-- Girls Adams 'B' NT DQ
1) Murphy, Gretchen M 7 2) Murphy, Kaelyn G 7
3) Guinto, Josie 8 4) Rose, Delani I 8

Event 6 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McBlain, Claire P 15 RAYS NT 2:08.65 5
2 Werndl, Maddie M 17 RAYS NT 2:08.85 3
3 Blankenship, Tori L 16 WEST 2:03.22 2:09.47 1
4 Boettcher, Lexi P 15 WEST 2:16.59 2:16.82
5 Booth, Kiera M 16 RAYS NT x2:17.28
6 McGrellis, Erin M 17 WEST 2:17.15 x2:21.72
-- O'Hanlon, Kate M 13 RAYS NT X2:23.73
-- Ortiz, Isabella 15 WEST 2:29.70 X2:24.42
-- Letcher, Katie P 13 RAYS NT X2:28.51
-- Kelly, Sarah R 13 RAYS NT X2:34.99
-- Karn, Helen O 13 RAYS NT X2:36.37

Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yancey, Mia G 14 RAYS NT 2:06.48 5
2 Taylor, Ella J 13 WEST 2:52.54 2:22.29 3
3 McBlain, Grace H 13 RAYS NT 2:23.87 1
4 Mesaros, Lori G 13 RAYS NT x2:24.78
5 Wynn, Rozlyn L 13 WEST 2:35.78 2:25.89
6 Price, Payton M 14 WEST 2:43.31 x2:43.37

Event 8 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kubiak, Michelle D 12 RAYS NT 2:12.02 5
2 Anderson, Caroline E 12 RAYS NT 2:21.97 3
3 Holman, Ainsley E 12 WEST 2:26.22 2:30.56 1
4 Cutrona, Olivia A 12 WEST 2:51.64 2:32.69
5 Plank, Samantha L 12 WEST 2:37.69 x2:33.59
6 McManus, Caitlin P 12 RAYS NT x2:41.64
-- Hailu, Yohanna 11 WEST NT X2:37.11
-- Adams, Lyssa 11 WEST 3:25.52 X3:12.63
-- Germack, Monica 12 WEST NT X3:30.51

Event 9 Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Durkin, Keeley F 15 RAYS NT 26.02 5
2 Jackson, Shannon M 18 RAYS NT 26.27 3
3 Tyler, Meagan N 15 WEST 25.31 26.39 1
4 Johnson, Jenna N 15 RAYS NT x27.93
5 Lunetta, Tess 15 WEST 29.29 29.21
-- Fanelli, Juliana N 17 RAYS NT X29.94
-- Emch, Claire E 15 RAYS NT X30.32
-- Newnam, Rachel E 15 RAYS NT X32.95

Event 10 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carney, Kylie M 13 RAYS NT 27.61 5
2 Rae, Madison M 13 RAYS NT 27.82 3
3 O'Dwyer, Hannah N 13 WEST 28.75 28.35 1
4 Gock, Schuyler Adele A 14 RAYS NT x28.46
5 Laurenceau, Kelley M 13 WEST 29.63 28.88
6 Wynn, nya A 14 WEST 31.00 x30.07
-- Brown, Paige E 13 RAYS NT X30.33
-- Walkowiak, Hannah R 13 RAYS NT X31.63
-- Yarborough, Murphy P 14 RAYS NT X31.89
-- Lacey, Ciara K 13 RAYS NT X33.26
-- Day, Molly M 14 RAYS NT X36.05

Event 11 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Janton, Sandy M 12 WEST 26.93 26.98 5
2 Rowlyk, Megan R 12 RAYS NT 28.79 3
3 Pellegrino, Rylie M 12 RAYS NT 29.13 1
4 Fischer, Peyton A 12 WEST 31.13 30.05
5 Gianopulos, Georgia A 12 RAYS NT x31.03
6 Remenicky, Isabella V 11 WEST 32.03 x31.25
-- DeStefano, Erin R 12 RAYS NT X31.16
-- Avicolli, Luc M 11 RAYS NT X31.53
-- Hackford, Emily C 11 RAYS NT X32.67
-- Conaway, Payton M 11 RAYS NT X33.45
-- Whitton, Sloane 11 WEST 34.48 X34.57
-- Tanzosh, Anna K 11 RAYS NT X38.17
-- Young, Kadence Y 12 WEST 41.53 X39.51
-- Pachauri, Ashini 11 WEST 49.32 X40.20
-- Callahan, Jessica A 12 RAYS NT X40.98
-- Campbell, Elizabeth S 11 WEST NT X41.23

Event 12 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Despeaux, Addyson R 10 RAYS NT 30.20 5
2 Napier, Alyssa 10 WEST 31.84 30.66 3
3 Smith, Riley K 10 RAYS NT 35.36 1
4 O'Hara, Jenna L 10 RAYS NT x35.66
5 Brennecke, Sky M 9 WEST 44.95 42.74
6 Mauldin, Laila N 10 WEST 46.64 x50.16
-- Barone, Miranda J 9 RAYS NT X36.83
-- Hunold, Chloe J 9 RAYS NT X39.77
-- Stapert, Saige E 9 RAYS NT X40.06
-- Putty, Maya E 9 RAYS NT X41.85
-- Trujillo, Candy 9 WEST 51.76 X43.67
-- Fanelli, Mia A 10 RAYS NT X44.51
-- Miller, Scarlett H 9 RAYS NT X47.90
-- Moran, Hailey L 10 RAYS NT X48.71
-- LePore, Audrey 10 WEST 52.70 X59.50

Event 13 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Daniel, Khiya 8 WEST 18.34 17.49 5
2 Yancey, Ellie 8 RAYS NT 17.52 3
3 Jimenez, Eva 8 WEST 19.73 18.24 1
4 Taimanglo, Layla 8 RAYS NT 19.27
5 Crawford, Abigail L 8 RAYS NT x19.95
6 Reazor, Brynn 6 WEST 32.00 x29.27
-- Fiabane, Callie M 7 RAYS NT X19.29
-- Rush, Payton H 7 RAYS NT X20.58
-- Rose, Delani I 8 RAYS NT X21.74
-- Loughrey, Moira 8 RAYS NT X21.88
-- Price, Fallon 8 WEST NT X22.02
-- Guinto, Josie 8 RAYS NT X23.14
-- Hartley, Jordan O 8 RAYS NT X23.30
-- Huellemeier, Willow K 7 RAYS NT X24.56
-- Nelson, Parker A 5 RAYS NT X29.38
-- Bernaski, Elizabeth 6 RAYS NT X31.38
-- Daniel, Kassidy 6 WEST 34.20 X34.03
-- Gerard, Alice M 5 RAYS NT XDQ

Event 14 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thornton, Hannah E 17 WEST 1:04.66 1:05.13 5
2 Swartz, Carly S 18 RAYS NT 1:08.13 3
3 Johnson, Jenna N 15 RAYS NT 1:09.08 1
4 Murray, Emilee L 17 WEST 1:06.45 1:12.85
5 Balogh, Danielle B 17 RAYS NT x1:15.12
6 Ortiz, Isabella 15 WEST NT x1:22.20

Event 15 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yancey, Mia G 14 RAYS NT 1:03.83 5
2 Waldron, Meghan E 14 WEST 1:04.67 1:04.97 3
3 Tonn, Maddie R 14 RAYS NT 1:15.09 1
4 Smith, Grace E 13 RAYS NT x1:15.37
5 Price, Payton M 14 WEST 1:21.12 1:23.98
-- O'Hanlon, Kate M 13 RAYS NT X1:14.26
-- Joner, Cassidy S 13 RAYS NT X1:18.26
-- Walkowiak, Hannah R 13 RAYS NT X1:24.07

Event 16 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kubiak, Mary J 12 RAYS NT 31.77 5
2 DeConti, Avery E 11 RAYS NT 34.67 3
3 Fischer, Peyton A 12 WEST 37.51 35.69 1
4 Holman, Ainsley E 12 WEST 37.62 36.63
5 Napier, Ava 11 WEST 37.58 x37.88
6 Lazzari, Abby E 11 RAYS NT x38.10
-- Herzig, Kylee R 11 RAYS NT X36.75
-- Conaway, Payton M 11 RAYS NT X38.55
-- McCann, Ryley E 12 RAYS NT X38.73
-- Price, Ryann J 11 WEST 48.31 X39.34
-- Whitton, Sloane 11 WEST 38.49 X39.94
-- Kersun, Sophie R 12 RAYS NT X40.05
-- McManus, Caitlin P 12 RAYS NT X40.05
-- Thompson, Carley A 11 RAYS NT X40.14
-- Hackford, Emily C 11 RAYS NT X41.82
-- Toland, Gianna R 11 RAYS NT X42.92
-- Tanzosh, Anna K 11 RAYS NT X44.00
-- Ciechanowski, Leianna G 11 RAYS NT X44.26
-- Gordon, Maddie G 11 RAYS NT X44.43
-- Ryan, Mikeala M 11 RAYS NT X45.76
-- Young, Kadence Y 12 WEST 45.03 X46.24
-- Lac, Kiona 12 RAYS NT X46.79
-- Barber, Hannah E 11 RAYS NT X47.84
-- Pachauri, Ashini 11 WEST NT X48.46
-- Miller, Scarlett H 9 RAYS NT X55.32
-- Moran, Hailey L 10 RAYS NT X1:02.15
-- Manners, Briar A 11 RAYS NT XDQ

Event 17 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Hara, Jenna L 10 RAYS NT 40.38 5
2 Jauregui, Eliza 9 RAYS NT 44.70 3
3 Robison, Baylee G 10 WEST 49.58 47.48 1
4 Mauldin, Laila N 10 WEST 53.97 54.51
-- Brennecke, Sky M 9 WEST 49.91 X49.42
-- Trujillo, Candy 9 WEST NT X52.06
-- Germack, Megan M 10 WEST 1:00.78 X56.54
-- LePore, Audrey 10 WEST 58.72 X1:01.53
-- Devlin, Riley N 9 RAYS NT DQ
-- Herrington, Morgan I 9 RAYS NT XDQ

Event 18 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Monaghan, Margaret G 8 RAYS NT 20.93 5
2 Flores-Caceres, Genesis 8 WEST 21.82 22.19 3
3 Bonis, Emma G 7 WEST 26.36 22.88 1
4 Nickles, Arianna M 8 RAYS NT 23.68
5 Hartley, Jordan O 8 RAYS NT x24.84
6 Robison, Abby C 6 WEST 32.39 x31.70
-- Rose, Delani I 8 RAYS NT X23.22
-- Yancey, Ellie 8 RAYS NT X26.51
-- Nelson, Payton M 7 RAYS NT X26.96
-- Murphy, Kaelyn G 7 RAYS NT X28.71
-- Huellemeier, Willow K 7 RAYS NT X29.07
-- Murphy, Gretchen M 7 RAYS NT X32.80
-- Bernaski, Elizabeth 6 RAYS NT X34.85
-- Jimenez, Elena C 5 WEST 55.84 X34.92
-- Price, Fallon 8 WEST NT X35.05
-- Reazor, Brynn 6 WEST 43.17 X38.48
-- Nelson, Parker A 5 RAYS NT X38.74
-- Gerard, Alice M 5 RAYS NT X45.89

Event 19 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Callahan, Stephanie T 16 RAYS NT 1:19.71 5
2 Boettcher, Lexi P 15 WEST 1:20.96 1:22.68 3
3 Bauernschmidt, Erica E 16 WEST 1:20.99 1:27.69 1
4 McGrellis, Erin M 17 WEST 1:19.89 x1:28.31
5 Emch, Claire E 15 RAYS NT 1:36.97
-- Ortiz, Isabella 15 WEST 1:42.46 X1:31.32

Event 20 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reagan, Grace M 13 RAYS NT 1:20.07 5
2 Caywood, Charlotte A 13 RAYS NT 1:26.96 3
3 Wynn, nya A 14 WEST 1:31.29 1:27.10 1
4 Dessus, Olivia L 13 RAYS NT x1:27.92

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chung, Alena S 12 RAYS NT 36.34 5
2 Herzig, Kylee R 11 RAYS NT 38.74 3
3 O'Connor, Lindsey E 11 WEST 38.83 38.96 1
4 Despeaux, Ava G 12 RAYS NT x39.56
5 Hailu, Yohanna 11 WEST 47.61 47.78
6 Germack, Monica 12 WEST 53.78 x54.93
-- Ryan, Mikeala M 11 RAYS NT X42.05
-- Christie, Ayva A 11 RAYS NT X43.84
-- Kersun, Sophie R 12 RAYS NT X44.26
-- McCann, Ryley E 12 RAYS NT X44.52
-- Dyer, Paige E 12 RAYS NT X45.82
-- Toland, Gianna R 11 RAYS NT X45.95
-- Frantz, Arianna B 11 RAYS NT X48.12
-- Thompson, Carley A 11 RAYS NT X48.78
-- Jones, Madison I 11 RAYS NT X52.04
-- Barber, Hannah E 11 RAYS NT X52.73
-- Lac, Kiona 12 RAYS NT X54.00
-- Ciechanowski, Leianna G 11 RAYS NT X55.12
-- Manners, Briar A 11 RAYS NT X1:01.95
-- Herrington, Morgan I 9 RAYS NT X1:13.70
-- Moran, Hailey L 10 RAYS NT XDQ

Event 22 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McCullough, Saryn R 10 WEST 44.45 45.05 5
2 Serafin, Gabby O 10 WEST 48.18 47.66 3
3 Barone, Miranda J 9 RAYS NT 48.14 1
4 Gianopulos, Olivia N 10 RAYS NT 49.39
5 Henry, Madeline G 10 RAYS NT x51.83
-- Bright, Rebekah F 10 WEST NT DQ

Event 23 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reno, Amelia 8 RAYS NT 23.00 5
2 Jimenez, Eva 8 WEST 26.59 23.64 3
3 Daniel, Kassidy 6 WEST 46.07 44.04 1
-- Loughrey, Moira 8 RAYS NT X28.19
-- Murphy, Kaelyn G 7 RAYS NT X35.64

Event 24 Girls 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Blankenship, Tori L 16 WEST 5:22.60 5:46.52 5
2 Werndl, Maddie M 17 RAYS NT 5:48.01 3
3 McBlain, Claire P 15 RAYS NT 5:51.62 1
4 Murray, Emilee L 17 WEST 6:00.79 6:11.92
5 Booth, Kiera M 16 RAYS NT x6:21.30

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Peterson, Morgan L 8 RAYS NT 37.77 5
2 Reno, Amelia 8 RAYS NT 40.61 3
3 Flores-Caceres, Genesis 8 WEST 44.04 40.92 1
4 Bonis, Emma G 7 WEST 49.13 44.27
5 Crawford, Abigail L 8 RAYS NT x48.22
6 Hailu, Meron 7 WEST 1:02.99 x51.30
-- Rush, Payton H 7 RAYS NT X45.53
-- Price, Fallon 8 WEST NT X55.59

Event 26 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Riley K 10 RAYS NT 1:21.78 5
2 Putty, Maya E 9 RAYS NT 1:34.27 3
3 Henry, Madeline G 10 RAYS NT x1:38.51
4 Brennecke, Sky M 9 WEST 1:50.88 1:39.29 1
5 Germack, Megan M 10 WEST 1:45.05 1:40.58
6 LePore, Audrey 10 WEST 2:03.17 x2:03.74
-- Robison, Baylee G 10 WEST NT X1:36.77
-- Hunold, Chloe J 9 RAYS NT X1:38.93
-- Trujillo, Candy 9 WEST NT X1:38.93
-- Jauregui, Eliza 9 RAYS NT X1:45.97
-- Mauldin, Laila N 10 WEST NT X1:56.51
-- Bright, Rebekah F 10 WEST NT X2:25.59

Event 27 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kubiak, Mary J 12 RAYS NT 1:01.44 5
2 Kubiak, Michelle D 12 RAYS NT 1:04.91 3
3 Anderson, Caroline E 12 RAYS NT x1:05.42
4 Plank, Samantha L 12 WEST 1:10.15 1:10.22 1
5 Napier, Ava 11 WEST 1:13.57 1:12.48
6 Adams, Lyssa 11 WEST 1:26.07 x1:28.87
-- Dyer, Paige E 12 RAYS NT X1:13.99
-- Avicolli, Luc M 11 RAYS NT X1:13.99
-- Price, Ryann J 11 WEST 1:38.40 X1:15.07
-- Wyatt, Julianna G 12 RAYS NT X1:15.11
-- McCann, Ryley E 12 RAYS NT X1:15.38
-- Christie, Ayva A 11 RAYS NT X1:23.60
-- Jones, Madison I 11 RAYS NT X1:24.45
-- Frantz, Arianna B 11 RAYS NT X1:25.12
-- Kersun, Sophie R 12 RAYS NT X1:25.65
-- Barber, Hannah E 11 RAYS NT X1:25.66
-- Toland, Gianna R 11 RAYS NT X1:26.73
-- Gordon, Maddie G 11 RAYS NT X1:29.81
-- Tanzosh, Anna K 11 RAYS NT X1:30.29
-- Pachauri, Ashini 11 WEST NT X1:32.73
-- Devlin, Riley N 9 RAYS NT X1:35.11
-- Callahan, Jessica A 12 RAYS NT X1:35.72
-- Young, Kadence Y 12 WEST 1:57.91 X1:36.61
-- Campbell, Elizabeth S 11 WEST NT X1:37.25
-- Ciechanowski, Leianna G 11 RAYS NT X1:38.85
-- Manners, Briar A 11 RAYS NT X1:44.02

Event 28 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carney, Kylie M 13 RAYS NT 1:01.48 5
2 Gock, Schuyler Adele A 14 RAYS NT 1:02.68 3
3 Taylor, Ella J 13 WEST 1:04.58 1:04.75 1
4 Smith, Grace E 13 RAYS NT x1:05.06
5 Wynn, Rozlyn L 13 WEST 1:10.45 1:06.08
6 Price, Payton M 14 WEST 1:12.51 x1:13.57
-- Brown, Paige E 13 RAYS NT X1:07.69
-- Kelly, Sarah R 13 RAYS NT X1:08.60
-- Yarborough, Murphy P 14 RAYS NT X1:13.26
-- Dessus, Olivia L 13 RAYS NT X1:13.76
-- Demetriades, Eleni 14 RAYS NT X1:14.19
-- Day, Molly M 14 RAYS NT X1:22.59

Event 29 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tyler, Meagan N 15 WEST 55.29 57.81 5
2 Jackson, Shannon M 18 RAYS NT 59.41 3
3 Kubiak, Kate O 17 RAYS NT 1:03.23 1
4 Fanelli, Juliana N 17 RAYS NT x1:04.57
-- Karn, Helen O 13 RAYS NT X1:07.91
-- Letcher, Katie P 13 RAYS NT X1:10.53

Event 30 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Daniel, Khiya 8 WEST 20.03 18.01 5
2 Peterson, Morgan L 8 RAYS NT 18.76 3
3 Taimanglo, Layla 8 RAYS NT 23.94 1
4 Fiabane, Callie M 7 RAYS NT x24.21
5 Hailu, Meron 7 WEST 32.25 36.44
-- Nelson, Payton M 7 RAYS NT X25.14
-- Reazor, Brynn 6 WEST 54.39 X47.85
-- Robison, Abby C 6 WEST 48.05 X53.51
-- Jimenez, Elena C 5 WEST 42.47 DQ
-- Rush, Payton H 7 RAYS NT XDQ
-- Murphy, Gretchen M 7 RAYS NT XDQ

Event 31 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Despeaux, Addyson R 10 RAYS NT 32.59 5
2 Murphy, Keagan R 10 RAYS NT 36.77 3
3 Napier, Alyssa 10 WEST 37.91 37.97 1
4 Henry, Grace 9 RAYS NT x44.99
5 Robison, Baylee G 10 WEST NT 46.60
-- Bright, Rebekah F 10 WEST NT DQ

Event 32 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DeStefano, Erin R 12 RAYS NT 31.99 5
2 Rowlyk, Megan R 12 RAYS NT 32.81 3
3 O'Connor, Lindsey E 11 WEST 35.72 34.49 1
4 Cutrona, Olivia A 12 WEST 35.74 36.29
5 Remenicky, Isabella V 11 WEST 38.56 x37.06
-- Pellegrino, Rylie M 12 RAYS NT X33.66
-- Gianopulos, Georgia A 12 RAYS NT X33.88
-- Wyatt, Julianna G 12 RAYS NT X37.99

Event 33 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rae, Madison M 13 RAYS NT 1:05.65 5
2 Mesaros, Lori G 13 RAYS NT 1:13.05 3
3 Lacey, Ciara K 13 RAYS NT x1:27.34

Event 34 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thornton, Hannah E 17 WEST 58.08 1:01.68 5
2 Durkin, Keeley F 15 RAYS NT 1:06.88 3
3 Swartz, Carly S 18 RAYS NT 1:08.17 1
4 Moscatelli, Isabella R 16 RAYS NT x1:09.63
5 Lunetta, Tess 15 WEST 1:14.64 1:14.69

Event 35 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Despeaux, Addyson R 10 RAYS NT 1:20.72 5
2 McCullough, Saryn R 10 WEST 1:21.29 1:25.40 3
3 Serafin, Gabby O 10 WEST 1:27.75 1:28.40 1
4 Murphy, Keagan R 10 RAYS NT 1:33.12
-- Putty, Maya E 9 RAYS NT X1:46.06
-- Hunold, Chloe J 9 RAYS NT DQ

Event 36 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chung, Alena S 12 RAYS NT 2:30.38 5
2 Janton, Sandy M 12 WEST 2:40.63 2:33.13 3
3 Despeaux, Ava G 12 RAYS NT 2:49.47 1
4 DeConti, Avery E 11 RAYS NT x2:51.03

Event 37 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Waldron, Meghan E 14 WEST 2:37.53 2:30.08 5
2 McBlain, Grace H 13 RAYS NT 2:37.56 3
3 O'Dwyer, Hannah N 13 WEST 2:44.66 2:39.18 1
4 Tonn, Maddie R 14 RAYS NT 2:41.50
5 Wynn, nya A 14 WEST 2:52.19 x2:48.07
6 Caywood, Charlotte A 13 RAYS NT x2:55.76

Event 38 Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bauernschmidt, Erica E 16 WEST 2:30.60 2:40.32 5
2 Callahan, Stephanie T 16 RAYS NT 2:42.45 3
3 Balogh, Danielle B 17 RAYS NT 2:43.14 1
4 Kubiak, Kate O 17 RAYS NT x2:46.50

Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 1:21.88 1:19.12 7
1) Jimenez, Eva 8 2) Flores-Caceres, Genesis G 8
3) Hailu, Meron 7 4) Daniel, Khiya 8
2 Girls Adams 'A' NT 1:20.61
1) Taimanglo, Layla 8 2) Monaghan, Margaret G 8
3) Yancey, Ellie 8 4) Crawford, Abigail L 8
3 Girls Adams 'B' NT x1:28.99
1) Fiabane, Callie M 7 2) Nelson, Payton M 7
3) Loughrey, Moira 8 4) Hartley, Jordan O 8
4 Girls Adams 'C' NT x1:54.45
1) Nelson, Parker A 5 2) Huellemeier, Willow K 7
3) Guinto, Josie 8 4) Bernaski, Elizabeth 6

Event 40 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Girls Adams 'A' NT 2:28.04 7
1) O'Hara, Jenna L 10 2) Murphy, Keagan R 10
3) Gianopulos, Olivia N 10 4) Smith, Riley K 10
2 Girls Adams 'B' NT x2:47.58
1) Putty, Maya E 9 2) Henry, Grace 9
3) Devlin, Riley N 9 4) Stapert, Saige E 9
-- Girls Adams 'C' NT X3:15.24
1) Fanelli, Mia A 10 2) Miller, Scarlett H 9
3) Nelson, Payton M 7 4) Moran, Hailey L 10

Event 41 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Girls Adams 'A' NT 1:56.79 7
1) Anderson, Caroline E 12 2) Rowlyk, Megan R 12
3) Pellegrino, Rylie M 12 4) Kubiak, Michelle D 12
2 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 2:02.31 2:05.03
1) Plank, Samantha L 12 2) O'Connor, Lindsey E 11
3) Hailu, Yohanna 11 4) Remenicky, Isabella V 11
3 Girls Adams 'B' NT x2:09.61
1) Avicolli, Luc M 11 2) Gianopulos, Georgia A 12
3) McManus, Caitlin P 12 4) Lazzari, Abby E 11
4 Girls Adams 'C' NT x2:27.50
1) Thompson, Carley A 11 2) Christie, Ayva A 11
3) Frantz, Arianna B 11 4) Jones, Madison I 11
5 Western YMCA Wahoos 'B' 2:35.00 x2:37.91
1) Young, Kadence Y 12 2) Germack, Monica 12
3) Campbell, Elizabeth S 11 4) Adams, Lyssa 11
-- Girls Adams 'D' NT X2:38.92
1) O'Hara, Jenna L 10 2) Lac, Kiona 12
3) Gordon, Maddie G 11 4) Callahan, Jessica A 12

Event 42 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Girls Adams 'A' NT 1:53.07 7
1) Tonn, Maddie R 14 2) Gock, Schuyler Adele A 14
3) McBlain, Grace H 13 4) Carney, Kylie M 13
2 Girls Adams 'B' NT x2:01.77
1) Karn, Helen O 13 2) Kelly, Sarah R 13
3) Smith, Grace E 13 4) Joner, Cassidy S 13
3 Girls Adams 'C' NT x2:13.69
1) Caywood, Charlotte A 13 2) Demetriades, Eleni 14
3) Day, Molly M 14 4) Yarborough, Murphy P 14

Event 43 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Girls Adams 'A' NT 1:46.65 7
1) Jackson, Shannon M 18 2) Swartz, Carly S 18
3) McBlain, Claire P 15 4) Durkin, Keeley F 15
2 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 1:44.98 1:48.81
1) Thornton, Hannah E 17 2) Boettcher, Lexi P 15
3) Lunetta, Tess 15 4) Tyler, Meagan N 15
-- Girls Adams 'B' NT X1:53.99
1) Johnson, Jenna N 15 2) Moscatelli, Isabella R 16
3) Werndl, Maddie M 17 4) Fanelli, Juliana N 17




This page was generated in 0.2500 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768