PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 308



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, November 11, 2017     Warm-up: 12:20PM
Team Names Upper Main Line-Adams G Brandywine-DE-Adams G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/12/2017 08:24 PM
"home" vs "away" Girls Dual Meet
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brandywine YMCA 'A' 2:03.40 2:05.71 7
1) Zlupko, Talia L 17 2) Hoban, KK E 15
3) Reeves, Olivia 16 4) DiClemente, Noelle 16
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:03.97 2:09.46
1) Park, Sally S 16 2) Curran, Anna N 15
3) Abele, Katherine L 17 4) Turner, Peyton A 15
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 2:27.04 x2:23.38
1) Stigall, Kendall R 15 2) Liu, Nicole T 16
3) Gupta, Monisha 15 4) Rana, Aashna 15

Event 2 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:11.12 2:09.55 7
1) Sun, Annie H 13 2) Galef, Emma C 13
3) Wiley, Keira E 13 4) Turley, Aly E 13
2 Brandywine YMCA 'A' 2:13.79 2:20.83
1) Grant, Molly C 13 2) Schneider, Kaylei 14
3) Lawrence, Katie C 13 4) Deyrup, Caroline V 14
-- Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 5:55.88 X2:39.51
1) Faris, Haley A 14 2) Margossian, Natalie 13
3) Moscariello, Corinne M 13 4) Youakim, Julia V 13

Event 3 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brandywine YMCA 'A' 2:11.91 2:20.73 7
1) Lynch, Emily G 12 2) Gilbert, Grace E 12
3) McKenzie, Lanie C 12 4) Benson, Megan R 12
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:39.33 2:33.50
1) Lutz, Ellie G 11 2) Cave, Anna V 12
3) Martins, Amanda G 11 4) Faris, Caitlin G 11
3 Brandywine YMCA 'B' 2:53.15 x2:40.19
1) Mayer, Joey G 11 2) Poole, Kate M 12
3) Refaie, Dawlat D 12 4) Garrity, Elizabeth G 11

Event 4 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:48.79 3:05.33 7
1) Park, Sophia S 10 2) Dolan, Reilly D 10
3) Kirkby, Kate E 10 4) Lisnoff, Arden 9

Event 5 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 3:44.88 1:47.75 7
1) Lisnoff, Evie G 7 2) Lutz, Chloe A 7
3) Chen, Claire 7 4) Norris, Sophie M 7

Event 6 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hoban, KK E 15 BRY 2:06.37 2:11.73 5
2 Etzweiler, Abbie L 17 UMLY 2:07.16 2:13.25 3
3 Curran, Anna N 15 UMLY 2:12.52 2:17.21 1
4 Oh, Erin H 15 UMLY 2:24.03 x2:20.07

Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wiley, Keira E 13 UMLY 2:19.13 2:20.34 5
2 Lawrence, Katie C 13 BRY 2:24.45 2:25.07 3
3 Elguicze, Megan E 13 UMLY 2:27.82 2:30.11 1
4 Schneider, Kaylei 14 BRY 2:24.74 2:31.84

Event 8 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lynch, Emily G 12 BRY 2:19.44 2:18.66 5
2 Lutz, Ellie G 11 UMLY 2:33.15 2:40.98 3
3 Qiu, Katrina M 12 UMLY 2:41.37 2:47.18 1
4 Dunham, Lindsay G 11 BRY NT 3:01.04
5 Martinez, Evie R 12 UMLY 3:06.89 x3:04.33
6 Pidgeon, Ella R 11 BRY NT x3:15.68

Event 9 Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DiClemente, Noelle 16 BRY 24.72 26.05 5
2 Moul, Lilly A 15 UMLY 27.67 27.97 3
3 Bell, Caroline A 18 BRY 27.88 28.55 1
4 Reeves, Olivia 16 BRY 28.98 x28.77
5 Rana, Aashna 15 UMLY 32.52 32.19
6 Liu, Nicole T 16 UMLY 32.29 x32.72
7 Sheward, Amanda K 15 UMLY 40.84 x39.57
8 Doshi, Ami 15 UMLY NT x40.70
9 Thompson, Anna 15 BRY 41.04 x42.69
10 Gibney, Alexa G 16 UMLY 45.41 x43.37

Event 10 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Turley, Aly E 13 UMLY 27.53 28.02 5
2 Grant, Molly C 13 BRY NT 30.86
3 Dolan, Reagan M 14 UMLY 31.26 32.48 3
4 Ziegler, Riley M 13 BRY 34.14 33.51 1
5 Khalil, Kayla A 13 UMLY NT x33.96
6 Keller, Caroline A 13 BRY 35.93 x34.10
7 Dupont, Louise S 14 UMLY 36.12 x34.11
8 Derle, Emily C 13 BRY 35.31 x34.49

Event 11 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Benson, Megan R 12 BRY 31.08 30.10 5
2 Faris, Caitlin G 11 UMLY 31.80 33.10 3
3 Poole, Kate M 12 BRY 35.95 33.29 1
4 Ibrahim, Zena 12 UMLY 39.45 35.12
5 Doss, Keeleigh N 11 BRY 37.92 x35.18
6 Lee, Katie D 12 BRY 34.94 x35.96
7 Refaie, Dawlat D 12 BRY 37.77 x37.82
8 Godbee, Addison G 11 UMLY 57.33 x41.78
9 Kilgarriff, Claire M 11 UMLY 45.02 x41.82
10 Bosler, Riley E 11 UMLY 55.33 x46.40
11 McEntire, Ava G 12 UMLY 56.33 x1:10.01

Event 12 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McKenzie, Tessa R 10 BRY 36.82 35.87 5
2 Look, Sabrina M 10 UMLY 44.92 40.06 3
3 Srivastava, Aarna 10 UMLY NT 40.29
4 Kirkby, Kate E 10 UMLY 40.50 x41.11 1
5 Khanna, Isha S 10 UMLY 45.38 x42.86
6 Knouft, Keira A 9 UMLY 48.80 x44.56
7 Harris, Joanna S 9 UMLY NT x50.60
8 Rajiv, Hrtha 10 UMLY NT x54.72
9 Wang, Emily E 9 UMLY NT x57.95

Event 13 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pidgeon, Quinn C 7 BRY 20.15 18.82 5
2 Jefferson, Ava G 8 BRY NT 19.32
3 Yuan, Claire 7 UMLY NT 20.81 3
4 He, Emily T 7 UMLY 26.65 22.79 1
5 Ma, Rachel 7 UMLY NT x22.87
6 Norris, Sophie M 7 UMLY NT x22.89
7 Gayoso, Samantha E 7 UMLY NT x23.68
8 Rash, Maddie L 8 BRY 24.35 x25.04
9 Rebollo-Ayon, Itzayana N 7 BRY 28.94 x26.24
10 Sikirica, Mila K 6 UMLY NT x32.65

Event 14 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Turner, Peyton A 15 UMLY 1:06.63 1:07.56 5
2 Zlupko, Talia L 17 BRY 1:04.08 1:08.95 3
3 Stigall, Kendall R 15 UMLY 1:13.48 1:22.25 1
-- Gupta, Monisha 15 UMLY 1:13.38 DQ

Event 15 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sun, Annie H 13 UMLY 1:08.29 1:08.83 5
2 Craig, Allison D 13 BRY 1:23.28 1:17.45 3
3 Elguicze, Megan E 13 UMLY 1:15.90 1:17.49 1
4 Faris, Haley A 14 UMLY 1:19.51 x1:20.63
5 Schneider, Kaylei 14 BRY 1:14.88 1:20.85
6 Khalil, Kayla A 13 UMLY NT x1:38.93
-- Margossian, Natalie 13 UMLY NT DQ

Event 16 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McKenzie, Lanie C 12 BRY 31.71 32.37 5
2 Rhodunda, Abby R 12 BRY NT 36.09
3 Kaliher, Carlita 12 BRY 40.84 x36.79 3
4 Gray, Phoebe E 11 BRY 35.47 x36.89
5 Piretti, Nina 11 BRY 42.12 x41.21
6 Pidgeon, Ella R 11 BRY 44.65 x43.46
7 Basu, Anika 11 UMLY 43.34 43.50 1
8 Martinez, Evie R 12 UMLY 45.58 43.83
9 Dunham, Casey E 11 BRY NT x45.52
10 Kettner, Kairi R 11 BRY 47.55 x45.95
11 Godbee, Addison G 11 UMLY 59.33 x47.94
12 McEntire, Ava G 12 UMLY 57.33 x1:11.74
-- Bosler, Riley E 11 UMLY 58.33 DQ

Event 17 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Park, Sophia S 10 UMLY 28.30 46.94 5
2 Srivastava, Aarna 10 UMLY NT 52.73
3 Harris, Joanna S 9 UMLY NT x1:00.79
4 Wang, Emily E 9 UMLY NT x1:06.06
5 Rajiv, Hrtha 10 UMLY NT x1:14.79
-- Lisnoff, Arden 9 UMLY NT DQ
-- Sikirica, Justina A 10 UMLY NT DQ

Event 18 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yuan, Claire 7 UMLY NT 23.26 5
2 Cai, Celina Y 8 UMLY 26.16 23.32 3
3 Ma, Rachel 7 UMLY NT x25.56
4 Rash, Maddie L 8 BRY 26.84 26.83 1
5 Jefferson, Ava G 8 BRY NT 26.90
6 Ponugoti, Soumika 8 UMLY NT x26.97
7 Rebollo-Ayon, Itzayana N 7 BRY 34.46 x29.39
8 Kelly, Quinn C 6 UMLY NT x31.58
9 Sikirica, Katarina A 6 UMLY NT x32.00

Event 19 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hoban, KK E 15 BRY 1:11.63 1:19.34 5
2 Abele, Katherine L 17 UMLY 1:12.37 1:19.51 3
3 Etzweiler, Abbie L 17 UMLY 1:16.31 1:20.74 1
4 Twaddell, Kayla J 17 BRY 1:17.69 1:23.88
5 Wolfington, Caroline E 16 UMLY 1:18.56 x1:23.94

Event 20 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Deyrup, Caroline V 14 BRY 1:14.24 1:21.34 5
2 Galef, Emma C 13 UMLY 1:26.87 1:27.64 3
3 Elguicze, Megan E 13 UMLY 1:31.93 1:29.94 1
4 Ziegler, Riley M 13 BRY NT 1:33.44
-- Brewer, Vee L 13 UMLY 1:35.25 DQ

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gilbert, Grace E 12 BRY 35.84 37.81 5
2 Qiu, Katrina M 12 UMLY 43.55 42.01 3
3 Cave, Anna V 12 UMLY 45.30 44.94 1
4 Mayer, Joey G 11 BRY 49.02 46.29
5 Basu, Anika 11 UMLY 48.24 x47.68
6 Garrity, Elizabeth G 11 BRY 54.35 x51.54
7 Kettner, Kairi R 11 BRY 52.87 x51.96

Event 22 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dolan, Reilly D 10 UMLY 41.50 42.68 5
2 Look, Sabrina M 10 UMLY 1:10.06 54.24 3
3 Knight, Bella A 9 BRY NT 56.33 1

Event 23 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cai, Celina Y 8 UMLY 30.91 29.79 5
2 Gayoso, Samantha E 7 UMLY NT 31.38
3 Lisnoff, Evie G 7 UMLY NT x38.53
4 Sikirica, Katarina A 6 UMLY NT x40.74
-- Lutz, Chloe A 7 UMLY 31.59 DQ

Event 24 Girls 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DiClemente, Noelle 16 BRY 5:12.45 5:35.42 5
2 Wolfington, Caroline E 16 UMLY 5:45.92 6:03.68 3
3 Stigall, Kendall R 15 UMLY 6:02.33 6:20.28 1
4 Adler, Isabella 15 BRY 6:59.21 7:09.01

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pidgeon, Quinn C 7 BRY 49.57 45.49 5
2 Chen, Claire 7 UMLY NT 48.95 3
3 Lutz, Chloe A 7 UMLY 56.25 49.92 1
4 Lisnoff, Evie G 7 UMLY NT x56.79

Event 26 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McKenzie, Tessa R 10 BRY 1:18.68 1:18.78 5
2 Merlo, Elizabeth T 10 BRY 1:28.60 1:28.99 3
3 Knouft, Keira A 9 UMLY 1:40.05 1:43.59 1
4 Gupta, Hannah 10 UMLY 1:42.69 1:44.62
5 Sikirica, Justina A 10 UMLY NT x2:21.21

Event 27 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McKenzie, Lanie C 12 BRY 1:01.28 1:01.62 5
2 Gilbert, Grace E 12 BRY NT 1:06.11
3 Kaliher, Carlita 12 BRY 1:09.94 x1:06.90 3
4 Faris, Caitlin G 11 UMLY 1:17.34 1:17.55 1
5 Garrity, Elizabeth G 11 BRY 1:25.08 x1:17.56
6 Poole, Kate M 12 BRY 1:25.60 x1:17.86
7 Piretti, Nina 11 BRY 1:16.58 x1:20.05
8 Lee, Katie D 12 BRY NT x1:23.17
9 Ibrahim, Zena 12 UMLY 1:33.34 1:24.64
10 Refaie, Dawlat D 12 BRY 1:26.48 x1:25.85
11 Dunham, Lindsay G 11 BRY NT x1:26.35
12 Pidgeon, Ella R 11 BRY 1:30.89 x1:29.69
13 Dunham, Casey E 11 BRY NT x1:38.98

Event 28 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mulveny, Leila M 14 BRY 1:01.27 1:02.69 5
2 Faris, Haley A 14 UMLY 1:06.48 1:08.48 3
3 Grant, Molly C 13 BRY NT 1:09.43
4 Dolan, Reagan M 14 UMLY 1:09.31 1:10.90 1
5 Dupont, Louise S 14 UMLY 1:20.74 x1:15.74
6 Fang, Yiming 13 UMLY 1:20.40 x1:16.57
7 Keller, Caroline A 13 BRY 1:22.30 x1:16.85
8 Derle, Emily C 13 BRY 1:27.60 x1:17.35
9 Moscariello, Corinne M 13 UMLY 1:32.18 x1:20.15
10 Margossian, Natalie 13 UMLY NT x1:26.83

Event 29 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Turner, Peyton A 15 UMLY 59.15 1:01.40 5
2 Gray, Anna-Paisley P 16 BRY 1:02.83 1:03.91 3
3 Park, Sally S 16 UMLY 1:02.77 1:08.12 1
4 Liu, Nicole T 16 UMLY 1:09.73 x1:14.79
5 Sheward, Amanda K 15 UMLY 1:31.32 x1:33.32
6 Thompson, Anna 15 BRY 1:28.74 1:34.35
7 Doshi, Ami 15 UMLY NT x1:35.29
8 Gibney, Alexa G 16 UMLY 1:38.73 x1:38.69

Event 30 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chen, Claire 7 UMLY NT 27.44 5
2 Ponugoti, Soumika 8 UMLY NT 29.06 3
3 Norris, Sophie M 7 UMLY NT x29.75

Event 31 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dolan, Reilly D 10 UMLY 42.77 41.59 5
2 Maansson, Anna 10 BRY NT 42.90 3
3 Keller, Alison G 10 BRY 54.36 46.54 1
4 Kirkby, Kate E 10 UMLY NT 50.71
5 Knight, Bella A 9 BRY NT x53.05
6 Sikirica, Justina A 10 UMLY NT x1:31.22

Event 32 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Benson, Megan R 12 BRY 36.64 35.52 5
2 Mayer, Joey G 11 BRY 49.00 36.33 3
3 Rhodunda, Abby R 12 BRY NT x36.46
4 Cave, Anna V 12 UMLY 46.99 40.76 1
5 Doss, Keeleigh N 11 BRY NT x41.21
6 Gray, Phoebe E 11 BRY 37.97 x41.34

Event 33 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wiley, Keira E 13 UMLY 1:06.42 1:07.15 5
2 Galef, Emma C 13 UMLY 1:11.41 1:12.68 3
3 Fang, Yiming 13 UMLY NT x1:31.32

Event 34 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Zlupko, Talia L 17 BRY 1:08.62 1:08.95 5
2 Reeves, Olivia 16 BRY 1:10.72 1:11.53 3
3 Moul, Lilly A 15 UMLY 1:18.14 1:16.04 1
4 Bell, Caroline A 18 BRY 1:09.90 x1:16.29
5 Abele, Katherine L 17 UMLY 1:04.02 1:18.99
6 Gupta, Monisha 15 UMLY 1:21.68 x1:23.48

Event 35 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Merlo, Elizabeth T 10 BRY 1:39.37 1:37.83 5
2 Park, Sophia S 10 UMLY 1:55.23 1:44.76 3
3 Keller, Alison G 10 BRY 1:48.21 1:46.84 1
4 Khanna, Isha S 10 UMLY 2:13.54 1:49.56
5 Gupta, Hannah 10 UMLY 1:56.92 x2:00.16

Event 36 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lynch, Emily G 12 BRY 2:42.44 2:41.60 5
2 Lutz, Ellie G 11 UMLY 2:54.40 2:54.83 3

Event 37 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mulveny, Leila M 14 BRY 2:27.98 2:32.20 5
2 Deyrup, Caroline V 14 BRY 2:28.87 2:36.03 3
3 Sun, Annie H 13 UMLY 2:36.89 2:38.48 1
4 Lawrence, Katie C 13 BRY 2:45.85 x2:49.60
5 Craig, Allison D 13 BRY NT x2:50.19
6 Turley, Aly E 13 UMLY 2:50.00 2:54.21
7 Brewer, Vee L 13 UMLY 3:19.03 x3:10.35

Event 38 Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Curran, Anna N 15 UMLY 2:27.65 2:33.10 5
2 Gray, Anna-Paisley P 16 BRY 2:21.70 2:34.61 3
3 Park, Sally S 16 UMLY 2:32.78 2:45.32 1
4 Twaddell, Kayla J 17 BRY 2:40.76 2:48.56
5 Adler, Isabella 15 BRY 2:48.92 x2:53.02
6 Oh, Erin H 15 UMLY 2:44.48 x3:00.83

Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brandywine YMCA 'A' NT 1:37.46 7
1) Pidgeon, Quinn C 7 2) Jefferson, Ava G 8
3) Rebollo-Ayon, Itzayana N 7 4) Rash, Maddie L 8
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 3:33.33 1:46.30
1) Gayoso, Samantha E 7 2) Kelly, Quinn C 6
3) Cai, Celina Y 8 4) He, Emily T 7
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 3:55.88 x1:52.70
1) Ponugoti, Soumika 8 2) Sikirica, Mila K 6
3) Ma, Rachel 7 4) Sikirica, Katarina A 6

Event 40 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brandywine YMCA 'A' 2:45.67 2:38.94 7
1) Merlo, Elizabeth T 10 2) Knight, Bella A 9
3) Maansson, Anna 10 4) McKenzie, Tessa R 10
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 3:05.78 2:55.74
1) Knouft, Keira A 9 2) Le, Annie 9
3) Khanna, Isha S 10 4) Gupta, Hannah 10
-- Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 4:33.88 X3:04.83
1) Arora, Poranit 10 2) Rajiv, Hrtha 10
3) Harris, Joanna S 9 4) Srivastava, Aarna 10

Event 41 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brandywine YMCA 'A' 2:13.10 2:14.57 7
1) Gray, Phoebe E 11 2) Lee, Katie D 12
3) Piretti, Nina 11 4) Kaliher, Carlita 12
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:32.60 2:34.75
1) Kilgarriff, Claire M 11 2) Ibrahim, Zena 12
3) Basu, Anika 11 4) Martinez, Evie R 12
3 Brandywine YMCA 'B' 2:43.30 x2:35.13
1) Kettner, Kairi R 11 2) Dunham, Casey E 11
3) Dunham, Lindsay G 11 4) Doss, Keeleigh N 11
-- Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 4:55.88 X3:24.98
1) Dolan, Reilly D 10 2) McEntire, Ava G 12
3) Godbee, Addison G 11 4) Bosler, Riley E 11

Event 42 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:16.99 2:14.87 7
1) Brewer, Vee L 13 2) Dupont, Louise S 14
3) Moscariello, Corinne M 13 4) Dolan, Reagan M 14
-- Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 3:55.88 X2:12.28
1) Youakim, Julia V 13 2) Noye, Nia A 13
3) Khalil, Kayla A 13 4) Fang, Yiming 13

Event 43 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brandywine YMCA 'A' 1:52.39 1:59.72 7
1) Bell, Caroline A 18 2) Powers, Caroline P 16
3) Gray, Anna-Paisley P 16 4) Twaddell, Kayla J 17
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:50.40 2:14.76
1) Wolfington, Caroline E 16 2) Oh, Erin H 15
3) Moul, Lilly A 15 4) Etzweiler, Abbie L 17
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 2:33.88 x2:43.54
1) Doshi, Ami 15 2) Sheward, Amanda K 15
3) Rana, Aashna 15 4) Gibney, Alexa G 16




This page was generated in 0.0547 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768