PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 261



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, November 11, 2017     Warm-up: 2:20PM
Team Names Reading-Washington B Upper Main Line-Washington B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/15/2017 05:57 PM
B Dual Division Reading vs UMLY 11.11.17 - 11/11/2017
Reading vs UMLY 11.11.17
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' NT 1:40.21 7
1) Burns, Brendan A 16 2) Zhou, Evan H 17
3) Ye, Vincent Z 16 4) Brown, Oliver M 18
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:50.21 1:43.87
1) Scoboria, Christopher M 17 2) Sherk, Zachery 15
3) Heckman, Brody E 15 4) Scoboria, Luke R 17
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' NT x1:49.15
1) Sampson, Ethan R 16 2) Cave, Nick J 17
3) Hawke, Theodore A 15 4) Neuman, Owen C 17

Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:51.59 1:48.58 7
1) Undercofler, Jack J 14 2) Durkan, Ryan M 14
3) Ye, Brandon Z 13 4) Ray, Yash 13
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:58.07 1:53.92
1) Peterson, Jackson 14 2) Gehman, Robert 14
3) Corson, Chadd R 13 4) Strieb, Sam 14
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 2:06.03 x2:02.92
1) Hawke, Leo N 13 2) Gossow, Daniel C 14
3) Watanabe, Taiji R 14 4) Sargent, Liam Q 13
4 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'B' NT x2:13.13
1) Baldwin, Dalton M 13 2) Kline, Luke N 13
3) Stratton-brown, James D 13 4) Sahaida, Jack T 13

Event 3 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' NT 2:16.58 7
1) Turner, Seth M 12 2) Fung, Derek Y 12
3) Ameriks, Keizen K 11 4) Yao, Andrew 11
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 2:32.85 2:35.42
1) Mowry, Jacob H 11 2) Foight, Jacob 11
3) DiMartini, Frankie J 11 4) Foight, Matthew 11

Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' NT 2:27.36 7
1) Laganelli, Maxx A 10 2) Brunner, Oliver W 9
3) Nowoswiat, Jacob E 10 4) Cuevas Riego De Dios, Justin 10
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 2:36.99 2:38.58
1) Eisenhofer, Owen J 9 2) Eisenhofer, Keagan G 10
3) Peterson, Stephen 10 4) Baldwin, Dallas 9
-- Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' NT DQ
1) Galef, Will C 9 2) Sung, Alex 9
3) Braswell, James 9 4) Sung, Eric 10

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' NT 1:24.00 7
1) Vuadens, Ari P 8 2) Amjed, Noah A 8
3) Scheel, Dietrich K 8 4) Ameriks, Tyki A 8
-- Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 2:13.24 DQ
1) Laboranti, Jace C 7 2) Strieb, Tyler 8
3) Arthur, Zack M 8 4) Way, Parker C 6

Event 6 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ryle, Kevin 17 UMLY 1:43.65 1:47.23 5
2 McCurley, Aiden 15 RY 1:44.00 1:50.16 3
3 Scoboria, Luke R 17 RY 1:45.73 1:52.55 1
4 Ye, Vincent Z 16 UMLY 1:47.80 1:57.25

Event 7 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Smolders, Dylan J 14 UMLY 1:58.40 1:57.39 5
2 Ye, Brandon Z 13 UMLY 2:05.59 2:00.33 3
3 Peterson, Jackson 14 RY 1:59.06 2:04.48 1
4 Eisenbrown, Brycen N 14 RY 1:59.30 2:08.90
5 Hawke, Leo N 13 UMLY 2:15.37 x2:16.74
6 Martin, Luke L 13 RY NT x2:40.80

Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DiMartini, Frankie J 11 RY 2:28.73 2:27.95 5
2 Ameriks, Keizen K 11 UMLY 2:39.93 2:38.41 3

Event 9 Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gwiazdowski, Colin T 17 RY 21.04 22.26 5
2 White, Michael C 17 RY 22.00 22.78 3
3 Brown, Oliver M 18 UMLY 21.88 22.96 1
4 Doyle, Ben P 15 UMLY 22.71 23.00
5 Heckman, Brody E 15 RY 22.45 x23.12
6 Dickerson, Josiah 15 RY NT x31.79

Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kim, Stanley T 14 UMLY 24.87 24.47 5
2 Shaub, Luke A 14 RY 26.42 25.47 3
3 Yu, John S 14 UMLY 25.42 25.68 1
4 Becker, Eric T 14 RY 25.47 25.91
5 Hebel, Evan M 14 RY 26.05 x26.00
6 Gossow, Daniel C 14 UMLY 26.94 x27.32
7 Sahaida, Jack T 13 RY 29.29 x27.74
8 Look, Jason R 14 UMLY 27.03 x27.90
-- Kline, Luke N 13 RY NT X29.09
-- Abada, Zayn 13 RY 33.15 X31.79
-- Stratton-brown, James D 13 RY 30.46 X31.81

Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mowry, Jacob H 11 RY 28.63 29.98 5
2 Yao, Andrew 11 UMLY 31.51 31.58 3
3 Williams, Ryan A 11 UMLY 32.21 32.48 1
4 Foight, Matthew 11 RY 34.35 34.70

Event 12 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cuevas Riego De Dios, Ju 10 UMLY 32.19 32.54 5
2 Laganelli, Maxx A 10 UMLY 37.66 35.01 3
3 Baldwin, Dallas 9 RY 36.27 38.40 1
4 Sung, Alex 9 UMLY 39.27 x39.39
5 Sung, Eric 10 UMLY 39.39 x40.00
6 Wetzel, Gavin V 9 RY NT 40.49
7 Coronado, Saul 9 RY NT x44.99
8 Isselmann, Gavin J 9 RY NT x1:04.97

Event 13 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Scheel, Dietrich K 8 UMLY 16.77 16.30 5
2 Ameriks, Tyki A 8 UMLY 18.70 17.96 3
3 Rogers, Charles E 8 RY 17.64 18.92 1
4 McCarley, Ben E 8 UMLY 22.79 x19.02
5 Bacani, Ryan J 7 UMLY 18.45 x19.95
6 Way, Parker C 6 RY 27.53 26.17
7 Laboranti, Jace C 7 RY 27.69 x27.33
-- Davis, Benji A 8 UMLY NT X20.44
-- Liu, Kaden Y 7 UMLY 24.99 X22.24

Event 14 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burns, Brendan A 16 UMLY 47.59 51.81 5
2 Scoboria, Christopher M 17 RY 55.91 58.19 3
3 Rao, Arjun 17 UMLY 1:00.97 1:02.24 1
4 Sherk, Zachery 15 RY 1:00.13 1:02.34
5 Haraschak, Nate L 16 RY NT x1:21.52
6 Dickerson, Josiah 15 RY NT x1:28.78

Event 15 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Undercofler, Jack J 14 UMLY 59.35 1:01.47 5
2 Corson, Chadd R 13 RY 58.17 1:02.74 3
3 Sargent, Liam Q 13 UMLY 1:03.62 1:05.41 1
4 Hebel, Evan M 14 RY 1:03.70 1:06.23
5 Watanabe, Taiji R 14 UMLY 1:07.70 x1:08.57
6 Peterson, Jackson 14 RY 1:09.43 x1:08.94
7 Eisenbrown, Brycen N 14 RY 1:02.93 x1:10.09
-- Baldwin, Dalton M 13 RY 1:09.08 X1:08.70
-- Sahaida, Jack T 13 RY NT X1:18.08
-- Martin, Luke L 13 RY 1:23.30 X1:26.98
-- Stratton-brown, James D 13 RY NT X1:27.92

Event 16 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Turner, Seth M 12 UMLY 30.64 31.05 5
2 Mowry, Jacob H 11 RY 34.61 35.94 3
3 Perretta, Will F 11 UMLY 41.53 40.99 1
4 Foight, Jacob 11 RY 45.69 43.96

Event 17 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Smolders, Colin W 10 UMLY 39.20 37.53 5
2 Eisenhofer, Owen J 9 RY 39.54 37.84 3
3 Watanabe, Shunji R 9 UMLY NT 41.54 1
4 Braswell, James 9 UMLY NT x42.78
5 Trupp, Liam H 9 RY NT 46.92
6 Wetzel, Gavin V 9 RY NT x52.63
-- Coronado, Saul 9 RY NT DQ
-- De Vries, Alex J 10 UMLY 40.06 DQ

Event 18 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vuadens, Ari P 8 UMLY 20.91 20.99 5
2 Ledbetter, Will J 8 UMLY NT 22.71 3
3 Gao, Kyle 7 RY 26.61 23.40 1
4 Sikirica, Simeon M 8 UMLY NT x23.64
5 Liu, Kaden Y 7 UMLY 25.78 x24.02
6 Davis, Benji A 8 UMLY NT x25.28
7 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar 8 RY 23.53 25.39
8 Strieb, Tyler 8 RY 27.97 x26.17
9 Way, Parker C 6 RY NT x29.10

Event 19 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Doyle, Ben P 15 UMLY 59.78 1:02.69 5
2 Zhou, Evan H 17 UMLY 1:00.85 1:03.73 3
3 Sherk, Zachery 15 RY 1:00.77 1:04.20 1
4 Valeriano, Max 16 RY 1:01.41 1:04.67
5 Monaghan, Justin T 17 RY 1:08.03 x1:09.40
6 Cave, Nick J 17 UMLY 1:00.98 x1:09.56

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Durkan, Ryan M 14 UMLY 1:03.14 1:05.79 5
2 Gehman, Robert 14 RY 1:09.88 1:10.52 3
3 Gossow, Daniel C 14 UMLY 1:06.83 1:11.19 1
4 Seymour, Jayden W 14 RY 1:07.19 1:12.07
5 Sargent, Liam Q 13 UMLY 1:17.70 x1:15.22
6 Cunningham, Joshua L 14 RY 1:09.28 x1:15.29
7 Kline, Luke N 13 RY NT x1:30.37

Event 21 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fung, Derek Y 12 UMLY 39.81 38.56 5
2 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R 11 UMLY 45.00 44.45 3
3 Foight, Jacob 11 RY 49.45 48.18 1

Event 22 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nowoswiat, Jacob E 10 UMLY 42.56 40.53 5
2 Eisenhofer, Keagan G 10 RY 41.07 42.08 3
3 Galef, Will C 9 UMLY 48.57 47.17 1
4 Brunner, Oliver W 9 UMLY 46.21 x47.82
5 Matteo, Jonah T 10 RY 50.87 50.30
-- Isselmann, Gavin J 9 RY NT DQ

Event 23 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Amjed, Noah A 8 UMLY 29.43 25.28 5
2 Gao, Kyle 7 RY 26.17 25.42 3
3 Bacani, Ryan J 7 UMLY 30.99 26.30 1
4 Liu, Kaden Y 7 UMLY 32.46 x26.68
5 Sikirica, Simeon M 8 UMLY NT x30.41
-- Davis, Benji A 8 UMLY NT X27.07
-- Ledbetter, Will J 8 UMLY NT X27.83
-- Strieb, Tyler 8 RY 39.56 DQ

Event 24 Boys 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ryle, Kevin 17 UMLY 4:43.50 4:58.89 5
2 Scoboria, Luke R 17 RY 4:52.40 5:08.86 3
3 Gwiazdowski, Colin T 17 RY 4:54.48 5:14.02 1
4 Sampson, Ethan R 16 UMLY 5:14.87 5:24.79

Event 25 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vuadens, Ari P 8 UMLY 43.22 40.91 5
2 McCarley, Ben E 8 UMLY 59.07 42.87 3
3 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar 8 RY 44.12 43.22 1
4 Amjed, Noah A 8 UMLY 53.19 x44.90
5 Arthur, Zack M 8 RY 55.12 58.12
6 Laboranti, Jace C 7 RY 1:06.25 x1:01.70

Event 26 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 De Vries, Alex J 10 UMLY 1:11.81 1:12.18 5
2 Smolders, Colin W 10 UMLY 1:14.82 1:12.74 3
3 Matteo, Jonah T 10 RY 1:22.55 1:22.05 1
4 Galef, Will C 9 UMLY 1:21.23 x1:23.90
5 Peterson, Stephen 10 RY 1:17.21 1:25.19
6 Baldwin, Dallas 9 RY 1:23.25 x1:30.13
7 Wetzel, Gavin V 9 RY 1:41.82 x1:40.61
-- Coronado, Saul 9 RY NT X1:43.77

Event 27 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Turner, Seth M 12 UMLY 1:03.21 1:01.08 5
2 Williams, Ryan A 11 UMLY 1:19.12 1:15.05 3
3 Foight, Matthew 11 RY 1:16.66 1:19.86 1

Event 28 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kim, Stanley T 14 UMLY 53.00 54.18 5
2 Strieb, Sam 14 RY 54.20 54.57 3
3 Yu, John S 14 UMLY 54.51 55.71 1
4 Becker, Eric T 14 RY 56.30 56.40
5 Seymour, Jayden W 14 RY 55.28 x57.09
6 Shaub, Luke A 14 RY 58.40 x58.76
7 Hawke, Leo N 13 UMLY 59.53 x1:02.15
-- Baldwin, Dalton M 13 RY 1:01.54 X1:03.29
-- Abada, Zayn 13 RY 1:08.05 X1:10.35
-- Martin, Luke L 13 RY NT X1:15.55

Event 29 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 White, Michael C 17 RY 47.14 50.36 5
2 Heckman, Brody E 15 RY 48.86 50.43 3
3 Neuman, Owen C 17 UMLY 48.49 51.11 1
4 Rao, Arjun 17 UMLY 49.94 52.84
5 Haraschak, Nate L 16 RY 1:08.12 x1:10.19
6 Dickerson, Josiah 15 RY NT x1:11.32

Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Scheel, Dietrich K 8 UMLY 18.92 17.33 5
2 Ameriks, Tyki A 8 UMLY 23.10 20.61 3
3 Rogers, Charles E 8 RY 22.07 23.35 1

Event 31 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nowoswiat, Jacob E 10 UMLY 31.63 32.54 5
2 Eisenhofer, Owen J 9 RY NT 38.35 3
3 Trupp, Liam H 9 RY 44.28 43.10 1
4 Watanabe, Shunji R 9 UMLY 44.11 43.80
5 Peterson, Stephen 10 RY 40.11 x44.67
6 Braswell, James 9 UMLY 46.55 x44.74

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ameriks, Keizen K 11 UMLY 38.19 36.77 5
2 DiMartini, Frankie J 11 RY 34.44 36.88 3
3 Perretta, Will F 11 UMLY 47.04 44.58 1

Event 33 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ye, Brandon Z 13 UMLY 57.58 57.85 5
2 Undercofler, Jack J 14 UMLY 59.15 1:01.34 3
3 Cunningham, Joshua L 14 RY 59.67 1:04.30 1
4 Ray, Yash 13 UMLY 1:03.99 x1:05.18
5 Corson, Chadd R 13 RY NT 1:06.53
6 Look, Jason R 14 UMLY 1:08.00 x1:12.90
7 Seymour, Jayden W 14 RY NT x1:18.34

Event 34 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ye, Vincent Z 16 UMLY 54.50 56.00 5
2 McCurley, Aiden 15 RY 57.36 58.20 3
3 Scoboria, Christopher M 17 RY 1:01.15 59.20 1
4 Hawke, Theodore A 15 UMLY 59.87 1:00.47

Event 35 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Eisenhofer, Keagan G 10 RY 1:17.45 1:20.72 5
2 Cuevas Riego De Dios, Ju 10 UMLY 1:25.82 1:30.85 3
3 Laganelli, Maxx A 10 UMLY 1:29.94 1:32.10 1
4 Matteo, Jonah T 10 RY 1:39.20 1:36.57
5 Sung, Eric 10 UMLY 1:38.58 x1:38.62
6 Trupp, Liam H 9 RY NT x1:46.15
-- Brunner, Oliver W 9 UMLY 1:45.76 DQ

Event 36 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fung, Derek Y 12 UMLY 2:53.33 2:47.92 5
2 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R 11 UMLY 3:06.98 3:18.43 3

Event 37 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Smolders, Dylan J 14 UMLY 2:11.24 2:11.89 5
2 Durkan, Ryan M 14 UMLY 2:12.76 2:13.95 3
3 Strieb, Sam 14 RY 2:18.89 2:19.76 1
4 Gehman, Robert 14 RY 2:22.48 2:20.54
5 Hebel, Evan M 14 RY 2:24.07 x2:24.58
6 Watanabe, Taiji R 14 UMLY 2:26.70 x2:31.78
7 Abada, Zayn 13 RY 3:09.84 x2:59.68

Event 38 Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burns, Brendan A 16 UMLY 1:51.92 2:03.68 5
2 Valeriano, Max 16 RY 1:58.72 2:05.98 3
3 Monaghan, Justin T 17 RY 2:14.67 2:17.69 1
4 Cave, Nick J 17 UMLY 2:04.21 2:31.82

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' NT 1:21.25 7
1) Sikirica, Simeon M 8 2) Ledbetter, Will J 8
3) Bacani, Ryan J 7 4) McCarley, Ben E 8
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:14.98 1:22.56
1) Bausher-Grybosky, Zachary L 8 2) Arthur, Zack M 8
3) Gao, Kyle 7 4) Rogers, Charles E 8

Event 40 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' NT 2:21.12 7
1) De Vries, Alex J 10 2) Watanabe, Shunji R 9
3) Sung, Alex 9 4) Smolders, Colin W 10

Event 41 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' NT 2:17.58 7
1) Williams, Ryan A 11 2) Gaddameedi, Pradhit R 11
3) Perretta, Will F 11 4) Yao, Andrew 11

Event 42 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:41.19 1:40.54 7
1) Kim, Stanley T 14 2) Smolders, Dylan J 14
3) Yu, John S 14 4) Ray, Yash 13
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:41.43 1:42.71
1) Shaub, Luke A 14 2) Eisenbrown, Brycen N 14
3) Becker, Eric T 14 4) Cunningham, Joshua L 14

Event 43 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:28.38 1:30.07 7
1) McCurley, Aiden 15 2) White, Michael C 17
3) Valeriano, Max 16 4) Gwiazdowski, Colin T 17
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' NT 1:30.73
1) Brown, Oliver M 18 2) Ryle, Kevin 17
3) Doyle, Ben P 15 4) Neuman, Owen C 17
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' NT x1:38.51
1) Zhou, Evan H 17 2) Hawke, Theodore A 15
3) Sampson, Ethan R 16 4) Rao, Arjun 17

Men - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Reading and Berks County YMCA 43 1. Upper Main Line YMCA 43

Men - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Upper Main Line YMCA 62 2. Reading and Berks County YMCA 15

Men - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Upper Main Line YMCA 57 2. Reading and Berks County YMCA 18

Men - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Upper Main Line YMCA 51 2. Reading and Berks County YMCA 17

Men - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Upper Main Line YMCA 52 2. Reading and Berks County YMCA 7




This page was generated in 0.0469 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768