PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 253



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, November 11, 2017     Warm-up: 10:00AM
Team Names Reading-Washington G Upper Main Line-Washington G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/16/2017 04:18 PM
"home" vs "away" Girls Dual Meet
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:49.62 1:50.41 7
1) Rickert, Marlee 15 2) Moyer, Erin 16
3) Gring, Cameron 16 4) Brown, Becca M 17
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:56.69 1:55.25
1) Colizzo, Julia C 16 2) Mutter, Meredith G 16
3) Yuan, Allison M 15 4) McKean, Maddie J 18
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 2:01.38 x2:03.09
1) McFadden, Julie E 17 2) Rutecki, Julianna 15
3) Lambe, Jordan E 15 4) Goddard, Nia C 16
4 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'B' 2:02.05 x2:07.08
1) Scoboria, Sophia H 18 2) Cherrie, Anna 15
3) Fry, Kylie A 17 4) Stratton-Brown, Catrin E 16

Event 2 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:52.02 1:54.40 7
1) Howard, Tori A 14 2) McElroy, Grace E 14
3) Sullivan, Mac P 14 4) Noble, Grace K 14
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:58.93 1:58.60
1) Gao, Emily 13 2) Bitting, Kaitlyn B 14
3) Wasielevski, Sarah 14 4) Valeriano, Morgan 13
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 2:03.21 x2:05.12
1) Blake, Lindsay M 14 2) Frey, Grace N 14
3) Schweikert, Anna J 14 4) Collin, Ava M 14

Event 3 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 2:00.17 2:00.47 7
1) Ramsey, Lauren m 12 2) Gao, Annie 11
3) Gring, Sydney 12 4) Hess, Rachael S 12
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:10.81 2:08.51
1) Sargent, Devyn M 12 2) Braswell, Olivia 12
3) Nowoswiat, Jena M 11 4) McLaughlin, Natalia 12

Event 4 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 2:32.81 2:31.86 7
1) Albertson, Lila 10 2) Fisher, Elle E 10
3) Klinger, Maddie K 9 4) Wilinsky, Aubrey N 10
-- Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' NT DQ
1) Naiva, Allie C 10 2) Walker, Elise L 9
3) Wry, Kendall 9 4) Parnati, Ridhima 9

Event 5 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' NT 1:34.26 7
1) Gaddameedi, Dhruti 7 2) Liang, Katie C 8
3) Randolph, Chloe M 8 4) Brunner, Audrey J 7

Event 6 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kahn, Shelby C 15 RY 1:54.94 2:01.76 5
2 Bousum, Grace D 15 UMLY 1:59.61 2:03.05 3
3 Foight, Maggie 16 RY 1:56.75 2:03.41 1
4 Donnelly, Brigid A 16 UMLY 1:57.31 2:04.14
5 Rutecki, Julianna 15 UMLY 2:12.34 x2:16.81
6 Gorman, Kira N 17 RY 2:20.34 x2:23.12
7 Stratton-Brown, Catrin E 16 RY 2:32.35 x2:42.71

Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bitting, Kaitlyn B 14 RY 2:02.11 2:05.31 5
2 Robinson, Lily J 13 UMLY 2:07.08 2:08.37 3
3 Blake, Lindsay M 14 UMLY 2:00.28 2:08.66 1
4 Burns, Delaney M 13 UMLY 2:09.71 x2:13.39
5 Hardick, Clara E 14 RY 2:14.57 2:15.01
6 Karas, Kyla S 14 RY 2:26.70 x2:27.83
7 DeLoretta, Paige 13 RY 2:25.55 x2:34.28

Event 8 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wang, Marina C 12 UMLY 2:06.47 2:05.59 5
2 Ramsey, Lauren m 12 RY 2:09.63 2:13.31 3
3 Nowoswiat, Jena M 11 UMLY 2:24.54 2:24.63 1
4 Marcinko, Brooke 12 RY 2:32.69 2:25.29
5 Haas, Keira M 12 UMLY 2:29.27 x2:26.46
6 Wengrowski, Sullivan 12 RY NT x2:30.67
7 Eisenbrown, Alexis M 11 RY 2:44.94 x2:33.00
8 Collin, Carys E 11 UMLY 2:35.46 x2:39.48

Event 9 Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Becca M 17 RY 23.76 25.12 5
2 Wasielevski, Caroline 16 RY 24.52 25.63 3
3 Grenoble, Madi A 17 UMLY 24.57 26.45 1
4 Scoboria, Sophia H 18 RY 25.55 x26.49
5 McKean, Maddie J 18 UMLY 24.64 26.82
6 Fung, Joyce 15 UMLY 25.74 x27.52
7 Downs, Olivia M 15 RY 27.47 x27.85
-- Peticca, Julia E 15 RY 27.64 X27.83
-- Haraschak, Madi H 15 RY 27.70 X28.65
-- Mackey-Wood, Riona 17 RY 28.23 X29.59

Event 10 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sullivan, Mac P 14 UMLY 25.22 26.39 5
2 Cherrie, Emily 13 RY 26.14 27.13 3
3 Collin, Ava M 14 UMLY 27.54 27.74 1
4 Rouleau, Emily 14 RY 26.67 28.25
5 Schweikert, Anna J 14 UMLY 27.83 x29.39
6 Nigrini, Madeline G 13 RY 28.61 x29.89
7 Easteadt, Nora E 13 RY 29.57 x30.32
-- Karas, Kyla S 14 RY 30.76 X30.82
-- Esterbrook, Elizabeth R 13 RY 30.60 X31.02
-- LaBruto, Lauren M 13 RY 32.24 X32.38

Event 11 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gring, Sydney 12 RY 26.02 26.56 5
2 Laganelli, Audrey L 12 UMLY 29.47 28.13 3
3 Undercofler, Gemma E 11 UMLY 29.73 28.53 1
4 Foltz, Molly L 11 UMLY 32.34 x30.36
5 Eisenhofer, Samantha M 11 RY 31.49 32.12
6 Martin, Cora R 11 RY 32.52 x32.28
7 Machado, Evellyn 11 RY 33.06 x33.66
8 Hopkins, Abigail K 11 UMLY 37.47 x34.18
-- Yourkavitch, Taryn K 12 RY 35.70 X35.44
-- Dickerson, Myka 11 RY NT X40.65

Event 12 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bitting, Morgan M 10 RY 35.25 33.02 5
2 Wilinsky, Aubrey N 10 RY 33.15 34.07 3
3 Brandberg, Essa L 9 UMLY 37.02 35.40 1
4 Olivard, Madeline 9 RY NT x36.32
5 Dobson, Abby E 10 UMLY NT 37.51
6 Dickerson, Madelyn 10 RY NT x37.56
7 Wry, Kendall 9 UMLY 44.45 x39.84
8 Parnati, Ridhima 9 UMLY 41.72 x40.89
9 Redner, Soleil 9 RY NT x41.69
10 Machado, Adaline F 8 RY NT x43.61
11 Fizz, Zoey E 10 RY 51.55 x49.67
12 Jimenez, Camila 9 RY 1:04.50 x1:00.77

Event 13 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wengrowski, Katrina 8 RY NT 17.07 5
2 Sikirica, Sophia O 8 UMLY 21.26 19.06 3
3 Brunner, Audrey J 7 UMLY 21.51 20.26 1
4 Isselmaann, Claire M 8 RY 24.63 20.32
5 Omolewu, Rimike E 7 UMLY NT x21.95
6 Mascioli, Sophie 8 UMLY NT x22.82
7 Wetzel, Gwenyth V 6 RY NT x29.59
8 Rodgers, Veronica 6 RY NT x29.78
-- Mullins, Reese A 6 RY 39.75 X32.57
-- Bausher-Grybosky, Andrea 5 RY NT X57.26

Event 14 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rickert, Marlee 15 RY 56.06 1:00.64 5
2 Colizzo, Julia C 16 UMLY 58.50 1:03.34 3
3 McCurley, Corinne E 17 RY 59.63 1:06.45 1
4 McFadden, Julie E 17 UMLY 1:03.00 1:06.86
5 Bradburn, Amalia H 15 RY 1:05.06 x1:09.30
6 Goddard, Nia C 16 UMLY 1:07.32 x1:10.80
7 Noll, Brandi M 17 RY 1:04.38 x1:11.88
-- Gorman, Kira N 17 RY 1:08.70 X1:09.43
-- Peticca, Julia E 15 RY 1:05.48 X1:10.46

Event 15 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Howard, Tori A 14 UMLY 56.74 1:01.31 5
2 Malmstrom, Abbey M 14 UMLY 1:00.06 1:03.57 3
3 Gao, Emily 13 RY 1:05.36 1:07.29 1
4 Valeriano, Morgan 13 RY 1:09.49 1:09.19
5 Hardick, Clara E 14 RY 1:05.33 x1:11.46
-- Easteadt, Nora E 13 RY NT X1:21.63
-- Karas, Kyla S 14 RY 1:19.55 X1:22.82
-- LaBruto, Lauren M 13 RY NT X1:25.88
-- Foight, Emily 14 RY 1:19.10 DQ

Event 16 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ramsey, Lauren m 12 RY 30.29 30.75 5
2 McLaughlin, Natalia 12 UMLY 32.38 32.86 3
3 Undercofler, Gemma E 11 UMLY 33.69 32.89 1
4 Hess, Rachael S 12 RY 32.53 33.21
5 Haas, Keira M 12 UMLY 33.42 x33.80
6 Eisenbrown, Alexis M 11 RY 36.14 x36.06
-- Martin, Cora R 11 RY 41.40 X41.07
-- Dickerson, Myka 11 RY NT X1:01.17
-- Wengrowski, Sullivan 12 RY NT DQ

Event 17 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Albertson, Lila 10 RY 37.88 38.89 5
2 Barnes, Margaret P 9 UMLY NT 44.49 3
3 Brown, Hayley 10 RY 49.61 47.38 1
4 Naiva, Allie C 10 UMLY NT 49.44
5 Walker, Elise L 9 UMLY NT x52.02
6 Fizz, Zoey E 10 RY 1:03.32 x1:00.36
7 Jimenez, Camila 9 RY 1:05.51 x1:09.02
-- Lynch, Ella K 9 RY NT X45.28
-- Dickerson, Madelyn 10 RY NT X45.29
-- Digman, Mary Ella K 9 RY NT X46.53
-- Olivard, Madeline 9 RY NT X46.65
-- Redner, Soleil 9 RY NT X51.23
-- Machado, Adaline F 8 RY NT X54.93
-- Raifsnider, Payton A 9 RY NT X59.92
-- Esterbrook, Mary 10 RY NT XDQ

Event 18 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hyde, Karly 8 RY NT 23.62 5
2 Gaddameedi, Dhruti 7 UMLY 24.87 25.08 3
3 Omolewu, Rimike E 7 UMLY NT 25.42 1
4 Mascioli, Sophie 8 UMLY NT x26.84
5 Rodgers, Veronica 6 RY NT 32.64
6 Stoltzfus, Dylan B 8 RY 35.91 x34.63
7 Mullins, Reese A 6 RY NT x36.73
-- Bausher-Grybosky, Andrea 5 RY NT XDQ

Event 19 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Moyer, Erin 16 RY 1:07.51 1:11.10 5
2 Mutter, Meredith G 16 UMLY 1:08.63 1:11.19 3
3 Marlow, Alex T 16 UMLY 1:03.47 1:11.57 1
4 Johnson, Rachel C 17 RY 1:05.54 1:13.65
5 Fry, Kylie A 17 RY 1:13.09 x1:16.26
6 Cherrie, Anna 15 RY 1:14.53 x1:20.72
-- Haraschak, Madi H 15 RY 1:14.75 X1:19.48
-- Downs, Olivia M 15 RY 1:28.29 X1:26.25

Event 20 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bitting, Kaitlyn B 14 RY 1:08.59 1:11.87 5
2 Kahn, Ella A 13 RY 1:14.72 1:15.44 3
3 McElroy, Grace E 14 UMLY 1:08.83 1:15.94 1
4 Cherrie, Emily 13 RY 1:12.92 x1:16.26
5 McNaull, Anna E 14 UMLY 1:12.40 1:20.23
6 Nigrini, Madeline G 13 RY 1:19.28 x1:22.34
7 Frey, Grace N 14 UMLY 1:16.31 x1:24.49
-- Esterbrook, Elizabeth R 13 RY NT X1:34.48
-- DeLoretta, Paige 13 RY NT X1:37.45

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gao, Annie 11 RY 34.01 34.87 5
2 Braswell, Olivia 12 UMLY 39.42 39.82 3
3 Arthur, Mikayla A 11 RY 39.97 40.22 1
4 Hopkins, Abigail K 11 UMLY 40.21 40.85
5 Foltz, Molly L 11 UMLY 49.93 x42.80
6 Machado, Evellyn 11 RY 44.03 x44.98
7 Collin, Carys E 11 UMLY 44.80 x45.55
8 Yourkavitch, Taryn K 12 RY 45.87 x46.62

Event 22 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Randolph, Lily I 10 UMLY 43.56 44.47 5
2 Fisher, Elle E 10 RY 47.81 48.63 3
3 Brown, Hayley 10 RY 47.88 49.60 1
4 Wry, Kendall 9 UMLY NT 50.38
5 Lynch, Ella K 9 RY NT x53.35
6 Dobson, Abby E 10 UMLY NT x58.47
-- Raifsnider, Payton A 9 RY NT DQ

Event 23 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Liang, Katie C 8 UMLY 25.23 25.27 4
1 Way, Caris E 8 RY 26.54 25.27 4
3 Gaddameedi, Dhruti 7 UMLY 36.01 28.57 1
4 Randolph, Anai 6 UMLY NT x31.20

Event 24 Girls 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kahn, Shelby C 15 RY 5:10.28 5:25.95 5
2 Foight, Maggie 16 RY 5:19.87 5:32.55 3
3 Bousum, Grace D 15 UMLY 5:30.41 5:36.31 1
4 Bradburn, Amalia H 15 RY 5:14.02 x5:39.66
5 Donnelly, Brigid A 16 UMLY 5:24.23 5:40.61
6 Fung, Joyce 15 UMLY 6:04.74 x6:16.28
7 Gorman, Kira N 17 RY 6:13.86 x6:17.63

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sikirica, Sophia O 8 UMLY 49.74 43.74 5
2 Brunner, Audrey J 7 UMLY 51.42 46.04 3
3 Randolph, Chloe M 8 UMLY 48.16 x46.49
4 Wengrowski, Katrina 8 RY NT 46.98 1
5 Hyde, Karly 8 RY NT 47.01
6 Stoltzfus, Dylan B 8 RY 1:03.91 x55.71

Event 26 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fox, Maddie D 9 UMLY 1:11.03 1:11.91 5
2 Albertson, Lila 10 RY 1:13.86 1:13.44 3
3 Bitting, Morgan M 10 RY 1:18.46 1:17.31 1
4 Woods, Sarah J 10 RY 1:18.00 x1:20.54
5 Barnes, Margaret P 9 UMLY 1:23.86 1:25.78
6 Esterbrook, Mary 10 RY NT x1:28.62
7 Walker, Elise L 9 UMLY 1:37.85 x1:41.47

Event 27 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Laganelli, Audrey L 12 UMLY NT 1:00.22 5
2 Hess, Rachael S 12 RY 1:02.18 1:01.83 3
3 Sargent, Devyn M 12 UMLY 1:02.83 1:02.45 1
4 Rogers, Vivian N 12 RY 1:03.56 1:02.86
5 Marcinko, Brooke 12 RY 1:10.62 x1:06.84
6 Park, Sarah S 12 UMLY 1:09.54 x1:07.99
7 Arthur, Mikayla A 11 RY 1:06.26 x1:08.66
-- Wengrowski, Sullivan 12 RY NT X1:09.88
-- Eisenhofer, Samantha M 11 RY 1:12.31 X1:11.70
-- Yourkavitch, Taryn K 12 RY NT X1:26.77
-- Dickerson, Myka 11 RY NT X1:43.61

Event 28 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Howard, Tori A 14 UMLY 55.75 58.45 5
2 Robinson, Lily J 13 UMLY 58.56 58.91 3
3 Kahn, Ella A 13 RY 59.43 1:00.27 1
4 Collin, Ava M 14 UMLY 58.23 x1:00.38
5 Valeriano, Morgan 13 RY 59.37 1:01.00
6 Rouleau, Emily 14 RY 59.37 x1:03.32
7 Nigrini, Madeline G 13 RY 1:02.66 x1:06.94
-- Esterbrook, Elizabeth R 13 RY 1:12.03 X1:07.48
-- DeLoretta, Paige 13 RY 1:04.70 X1:09.28
-- Foight, Emily 14 RY 1:07.25 X1:10.10
-- LaBruto, Lauren M 13 RY 1:12.15 X1:11.56

Event 29 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wasielevski, Caroline 16 RY 53.21 55.82 5
2 Rickert, Marlee 15 RY 51.82 56.45 3
3 Grenoble, Madi A 17 UMLY 53.18 56.99 1
4 Marlow, Alex T 16 UMLY 54.04 x59.30
4 McFadden, Julie E 17 UMLY 58.73 59.30
6 McCurley, Corinne E 17 RY 53.53 x59.50
7 Johnson, Rachel C 17 RY 56.44 x1:00.36
-- Noll, Brandi M 17 RY 57.84 X1:02.36
-- Cherrie, Anna 15 RY 1:02.18 X1:04.45
-- Stratton-Brown, Catrin E 16 RY 1:07.61 X1:11.82

Event 30 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Randolph, Chloe M 8 UMLY 23.41 21.29 5
2 Way, Caris E 8 RY 21.89 22.86 3
3 Liang, Katie C 8 UMLY 24.64 24.14 1
4 Isselmaann, Claire M 8 RY NT 28.31
5 Randolph, Anai 6 UMLY NT x33.01

Event 31 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Klinger, Maddie K 9 RY 34.77 36.50 5
2 Randolph, Lily I 10 UMLY 36.79 38.06 3
3 Brandberg, Essa L 9 UMLY NT 43.07 1
4 Strieb, Sydney 10 RY 44.73 43.91
5 Digman, Mary Ella K 9 RY NT x46.19
6 Woods, Sarah J 10 RY 45.64 x47.49
7 Naiva, Allie C 10 UMLY 48.09 x49.78

Event 32 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gring, Sydney 12 RY 27.76 28.40 5
2 Wang, Marina C 12 UMLY 29.64 28.76 3
3 Nowoswiat, Jena M 11 UMLY 31.88 31.27 1
4 Eisenbrown, Alexis M 11 RY 32.72 32.44
5 Braswell, Olivia 12 UMLY 32.52 x33.40
6 Martin, Cora R 11 RY 37.41 x40.01
7 Machado, Evellyn 11 RY 47.46 x41.99

Event 33 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sullivan, Mac P 14 UMLY 57.48 1:01.16 5
2 Noble, Grace K 14 UMLY 59.66 1:04.27 3
3 Wasielevski, Sarah 14 RY 1:07.15 1:06.43 1
4 Gao, Emily 13 RY 1:06.04 1:07.32
5 McElroy, Grace E 14 UMLY 1:03.14 x1:08.21
6 Eisenhofer, Katie R 13 RY 1:08.40 x1:10.46
7 Easteadt, Nora E 13 RY 1:19.92 x1:22.04

Event 34 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gring, Cameron 16 RY 55.97 1:00.11 5
2 Yuan, Allison M 15 UMLY 1:00.90 1:03.62 3
3 Scoboria, Sophia H 18 RY 1:01.97 1:04.61 1
4 Bousum, Grace D 15 UMLY 1:02.46 1:04.70
5 Bradburn, Amalia H 15 RY 1:03.62 x1:06.75
6 Lambe, Jordan E 15 UMLY 1:02.05 x1:07.05
7 Fry, Kylie A 17 RY 1:01.94 x1:10.17

Event 35 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fox, Maddie D 9 UMLY 1:19.76 1:21.09 5
2 Klinger, Maddie K 9 RY 1:29.71 1:29.17 3
3 Wilinsky, Aubrey N 10 RY 1:33.89 1:33.09 1
4 Strieb, Sydney 10 RY 1:37.19 x1:38.70
5 Parnati, Ridhima 9 UMLY NT 1:41.80
6 Fisher, Elle E 10 RY 1:41.64 x1:46.42
7 Dobson, Abby E 10 UMLY NT x1:47.30

Event 36 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gao, Annie 11 RY 2:26.59 2:27.37 5
2 Sargent, Devyn M 12 UMLY 2:31.87 2:33.49 3
3 McLaughlin, Natalia 12 UMLY NT 2:35.39 1
4 Rogers, Vivian N 12 RY 2:38.98 2:38.22
5 Park, Sarah S 12 UMLY 2:43.44 x2:46.49

Event 37 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Malmstrom, Abbey M 14 UMLY 2:14.36 2:24.31 5
2 Wasielevski, Sarah 14 RY 2:28.73 2:28.38 3
3 Burns, Delaney M 13 UMLY 2:25.28 2:31.05 1
4 Eisenhofer, Katie R 13 RY 2:26.90 2:33.49
5 Hardick, Clara E 14 RY 2:26.59 x2:37.38
6 McNaull, Anna E 14 UMLY 2:31.45 x2:37.87
7 Foight, Emily 14 RY 2:50.77 x2:52.24

Event 38 Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gring, Cameron 16 RY 2:02.09 2:12.71 5
2 Foight, Maggie 16 RY 2:09.75 2:20.09 3
3 Marlow, Alex T 16 UMLY 2:06.65 2:20.75 1
4 Moyer, Erin 16 RY 2:13.84 x2:22.66
5 Colizzo, Julia C 16 UMLY 2:19.72 2:24.99
6 Johnson, Rachel C 17 RY 2:08.59 x2:25.05
7 Rutecki, Julianna 15 UMLY 2:19.14 x2:33.39

Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:06.95 1:20.54 7
1) Hyde, Karly 8 2) Isselmaann, Claire M 8
3) Wengrowski, Katrina 8 4) Way, Caris E 8
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' NT 1:35.65
1) Mascioli, Sophie 8 2) Randolph, Anai 6
3) Sikirica, Sophia O 8 4) Omolewu, Rimike E 7
3 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'B' NT x2:03.44
1) Rodgers, Veronica 6 2) Mullins, Reese A 6
3) Stoltzfus, Dylan B 8 4) Wetzel, Gwenyth V 6

Event 40 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:23.12 2:16.13 7
1) Randolph, Lily I 10 2) Barnes, Margaret P 9
3) Brandberg, Essa L 9 4) Fox, Maddie D 9
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 2:22.76 2:27.50
1) Bitting, Morgan M 10 2) Brown, Hayley 10
3) Lynch, Ella K 9 4) Strieb, Sydney 10
3 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'B' NT x2:38.48
1) Woods, Sarah J 10 2) Dickerson, Madelyn 10
3) Raifsnider, Payton A 9 4) Digman, Mary Ella K 9
4 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'C' NT x2:45.02
1) Esterbrook, Mary 10 2) Machado, Adaline F 8
3) Olivard, Madeline 9 4) Redner, Soleil 9

Event 41 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:58.67 1:53.21 7
1) Undercofler, Gemma E 11 2) Foltz, Molly L 11
3) Laganelli, Audrey L 12 4) Wang, Marina C 12
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 2:00.67 2:01.76
1) Arthur, Mikayla A 11 2) Marcinko, Brooke 12
3) Eisenhofer, Samantha M 11 4) Rogers, Vivian N 12
-- Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 2:15.60 DQ
1) Haas, Keira M 12 2) Hopkins, Abigail K 11
3) Collin, Carys E 11 4) Park, Sarah S 12

Event 42 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:46.38 1:46.26 7
1) Blake, Lindsay M 14 2) Robinson, Lily J 13
3) Noble, Grace K 14 4) Malmstrom, Abbey M 14
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:47.65 1:49.52
1) Eisenhofer, Katie R 13 2) Kahn, Ella A 13
3) Rouleau, Emily 14 4) Cherrie, Emily 13
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 1:53.92 x1:59.97
1) Schweikert, Anna J 14 2) McNaull, Anna E 14
3) Frey, Grace N 14 4) Burns, Delaney M 13

Event 43 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:37.64 1:43.09 7
1) Wasielevski, Caroline 16 2) McCurley, Corinne E 17
3) Kahn, Shelby C 15 4) Brown, Becca M 17
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:40.29 1:47.47
1) Grenoble, Madi A 17 2) Donnelly, Brigid A 16
3) Fung, Joyce 15 4) McKean, Maddie J 18
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 1:46.62 x1:49.69
1) Mutter, Meredith G 16 2) Yuan, Allison M 15
3) Lambe, Jordan E 15 4) Goddard, Nia C 16
4 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'B' 1:45.04 x1:51.61
1) Noll, Brandi M 17 2) Haraschak, Madi H 15
3) Peticca, Julia E 15 4) Downs, Olivia M 15




This page was generated in 0.0664 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768