PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 253



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, November 11, 2017     Warm-up: 1:15PM
Team Names West Chester-Washington B Boyertown-Washington B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/15/2017 06:35 PM
Boys WCAY v BYNS - 11-11-17
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:46.16 1:47.51 7
1) Santos, Jacob 15 2) Morris, Justin 15
3) Waters, Drew 16 4) Tye, Oliver 16
2 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 1:52.14 1:48.72
1) Humphrey, Zach 15 2) Graff, Brett 16
3) Lutcavage, Nick 16 4) Park, Noel 12

Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 2:02.31 1:56.60 7
1) Khatib, Adam 13 2) Wright, Owen 14
3) Scott, Nick 14 4) Cronauer, PJ 14

Event 3 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 2:09.70 2:08.30 7
1) Weaver, Colby 11 2) Hefferan, Gavin 12
3) O'Grady, Pierce 11 4) Carlson, Hunter 12
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:54.56 2:16.11
1) Moyer, Chase 12 2) Snavely, Austin 12
3) Keener, Declan 12 4) Ferenz, Matthew 12

Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 2:36.00 2:33.42 7
1) Bentley, Will 10 2) Li, Patrick 10
3) Khatib, Alec 10 4) Malone, Brady 10

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:20.00 1:29.83 7
1) Hoffman, Ricky 7 2) Tith, Sebastian 8
3) Leigh, Noah 8 4) Krock, Charlie 7
2 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 1:28.07 1:32.58
1) Feehery, Ryan 8 2) Shupard, Ryan 7
3) Anstine, Henry 8 4) Bailey, Austin 7

Event 6 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shirk, Roanoke 15 BYNS 1:43.24 1:47.99 5
2 O'Grady, Chris 15 WCAY 1:51.89 1:52.27 3
3 Moyer, Zack 15 BYNS NT 2:18.94 1
4 Hu, Isaac 15 WCAY 2:50.76 2:27.99

Event 7 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cronauer, PJ 14 WCAY 2:15.36 2:11.94 5
2 Kachel, Harrison 13 WCAY 2:21.75 2:20.31 3
3 Tye, Harry 13 BYNS 2:22.19 2:21.80 1

Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Connor, Matthew 11 BYNS 2:14.27 2:13.53 5
2 O'Grady, Pierce 11 WCAY 2:14.86 2:13.83 3
3 Bedekar, Vedant 11 WCAY NT 2:23.55 1
4 Sha, Stanley 12 WCAY 2:43.49 x2:30.98
5 Jones, Jason 11 WCAY 2:48.64 x2:37.63

Event 9 Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Santos, Jacob 15 BYNS 24.12 24.49 5
2 Waters, Drew 16 BYNS 24.93 25.30 3
3 Bardsley, Chase 16 WCAY 25.89 27.21 1
4 Ye, Christopher 16 WCAY 34.10 30.94

Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Park, Noel 12 WCAY 24.74 24.91 5
2 Scott, Nick 14 WCAY 25.05 25.10 3
3 Antolis, Nicholas 13 BYNS 28.91 28.68 1
4 Velasquez, Angel 14 BYNS 30.48 29.42

Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Weaver, Colby 11 WCAY 27.22 28.07 5
2 Keener, Declan 12 BYNS 27.97 28.25 3
3 Malone, Ethan 12 WCAY NT 32.29
4 Lynn, Jeremy 12 WCAY 34.21 x33.76 1
5 Hynes, Tighe 11 WCAY 33.75 x35.66
6 Barkasi, Ben 11 BYNS 35.52 35.93
7 Schwarz, Nate 12 WCAY 37.19 x36.40
8 Chotkowski, Grant 11 WCAY 39.72 x36.93
9 He, Ricky 11 WCAY 37.67 x36.95
10 Dias, Joao 11 WCAY 38.76 x37.88
11 Gorman, Jack 11 BYNS 57.73 x39.55
12 Marshall, Alex 11 WCAY 40.84 x42.01

Event 12 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ferenz, Tyler 10 BYNS 32.36 32.08 5
2 Bentley, Will 10 WCAY 31.67 32.86 3
3 Malone, Brady 10 WCAY 35.18 34.55 1
4 Largent, Miles 9 WCAY 37.54 x37.98
5 Halloran, John 10 WCAY 38.36 x38.37
6 DeSimone, Tyler 9 WCAY 42.36 x40.81
7 Chopra, Neev 9 WCAY 40.43 x41.65
8 Hilt, Jonah 10 WCAY 40.88 x41.91
9 Falstich, Will 10 BYNS 42.28 42.34
10 Rekow, Rex 9 WCAY 42.66 x45.57

Event 13 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Anstine, Henry 8 WCAY 15.51 15.10 5
2 Feehery, Ryan 8 WCAY 16.70 17.85 3
3 Krock, Charlie 7 BYNS 20.90 20.98 1
4 Haas, Andrew 8 BYNS 21.90 21.87
5 Ye, Max 7 WCAY 28.53 x24.15
6 Gao, Vincent 8 WCAY NT x24.31
7 Qiu, Taylor 6 WCAY 27.56 x29.19
8 Hynes, Nate 6 WCAY 34.52 x35.50

Event 14 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Morris, Justin 15 BYNS 1:02.57 1:00.72 5
2 Carnuccio, Noah 16 WCAY 1:00.55 1:01.71 3
3 Hu, Isaac 15 WCAY NT 1:23.90 1
4 Ye, Christopher 16 WCAY 1:42.48 x1:33.38

Event 15 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kachel, Harrison 13 WCAY 1:16.81 1:15.35 5
2 Tye, Harry 13 BYNS 1:12.84 1:16.48 3
3 Gorman, Cameron 14 BYNS 1:19.39 1:19.20 1
4 Bruton, Quinn 13 WCAY NT 1:19.35

Event 16 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Connor, Matthew 11 BYNS 31.02 33.34 5
2 Zimmerman, Bobby 12 WCAY 34.94 34.21 3
3 Carlson, Hunter 12 WCAY 34.41 34.60 1
4 Bedekar, Vedant 11 WCAY 34.01 x35.54
5 Moyer, Chase 12 BYNS 37.58 36.74
6 Malone, Ethan 12 WCAY NT x41.42
7 Emrick, Sebastian 12 BYNS 46.75 x42.69
8 Schwarz, Nate 12 WCAY 45.57 x44.61
9 Dias, Joao 11 WCAY 46.51 x49.36
10 He, Ricky 11 WCAY NT x50.48
11 Marshall, Alex 11 WCAY 54.52 x51.82
-- Gorman, Jack 11 BYNS NT X47.13

Event 17 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carl, Evan 10 BYNS 36.48 37.52 5
2 Malone, Brady 10 WCAY NT 43.39
3 Leigh, William 9 BYNS NT 44.79 3
4 Hynes, Patrick 9 WCAY 45.39 45.27 1
5 DeSimone, Tyler 9 WCAY NT x47.49
6 Berkoski, Aiden 10 BYNS 48.25 x47.53
7 Ye, Andy 10 WCAY 48.81 x52.96
8 Rekow, Rex 9 WCAY 50.66 x54.18
-- Falstich, Will 10 BYNS 46.94 X49.10
-- Bentley, Will 10 WCAY 41.79 DQ

Event 18 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Feehery, Ryan 8 WCAY 19.55 22.51 5
2 Mitchell, RJ 8 BYNS NT 27.04 3
3 Bailey, Austin 7 WCAY 26.95 27.33 1
4 Krock, Charlie 7 BYNS 26.73 27.99
5 Hoffman, Ricky 7 BYNS 26.87 x28.69
6 Ye, Max 7 WCAY 33.66 x30.56
7 Li, Travis 6 WCAY 38.18 x34.52
8 Qiu, Taylor 6 WCAY 36.63 x36.78
9 Hynes, Nate 6 WCAY 37.96 x44.44

Event 19 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Grady, Chris 15 WCAY 1:04.39 1:04.76 5
2 Tye, Oliver 16 BYNS 1:08.42 1:06.86 3
3 Humphrey, Zach 15 WCAY 1:08.93 1:08.18 1
4 Moyer, Zack 15 BYNS NT 1:19.12
5 Ye, Christopher 16 WCAY 1:36.06 x1:31.81

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wright, Owen 14 WCAY 1:09.77 1:09.97 5
2 Wegman, Zain 14 BYNS 1:13.63 1:13.00 3
3 Bruton, Quinn 13 WCAY 1:21.32 1:17.40 1
4 Gorman, Cameron 14 BYNS NT 1:36.92

Event 21 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ferenz, Matthew 12 BYNS 37.28 37.07 5
2 Hefferan, Gavin 12 WCAY 40.11 38.40 3
3 Lynn, Jeremy 12 WCAY 42.99 41.46 1
4 Snavely, Austin 12 BYNS 41.46 41.61
5 Smith, Gavin 12 BYNS 42.40 x42.10
6 Jones, Jason 11 WCAY 48.69 x43.63
7 Li, Bensen 11 WCAY 45.97 x45.33
8 Sehgal, Mihir 11 WCAY 45.75 x45.48
9 Chotkowski, Grant 11 WCAY 46.48 x48.60
10 Hynes, Tighe 11 WCAY 54.37 x52.81

Event 22 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Krock, Patrick 10 BYNS 46.74 46.09 5
2 Li, Parker 9 WCAY NT 52.06 3
3 Chopra, Neev 9 WCAY NT 52.20 1
4 Halloran, John 10 WCAY 52.85 x52.82
5 Ye, Andy 10 WCAY 55.18 x55.63
-- Leigh, William 9 BYNS 49.51 DQ

Event 23 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tith, Sebastian 8 BYNS 21.57 20.13 5
2 Shupard, Ryan 7 WCAY 24.04 26.27 3
3 Gao, Vincent 8 WCAY 28.75 28.27 1
4 Haas, Andrew 8 BYNS 34.35 32.98
-- Li, Travis 6 WCAY 56.05 DQ

Event 24 Boys 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shirk, Roanoke 15 BYNS 4:46.77 5:00.83 5
2 Park, Noel 12 WCAY 5:12.19 5:17.65 3
3 Bonsall, Michael 16 WCAY 5:58.63 5:54.39 1

Event 25 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tith, Sebastian 8 BYNS 34.10 32.94 5
2 Anstine, Henry 8 WCAY 34.69 33.38 3
3 Leigh, Noah 8 BYNS 42.06 38.48 1
4 Haas, Andrew 8 BYNS 53.10 x53.42

Event 26 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Li, Patrick 10 WCAY 1:06.22 1:07.65 5
2 Carl, Evan 10 BYNS 1:08.33 1:08.45 3
3 Khatib, Alec 10 WCAY 1:21.28 1:16.71 1
4 Berkoski, Aiden 10 BYNS 1:27.18 1:24.34
5 Hilt, Jonah 10 WCAY NT x1:31.02
-- Falstich, Will 10 BYNS 1:40.36 X1:41.03

Event 27 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Weaver, Colby 11 WCAY 1:00.62 1:01.86 5
2 Keener, Declan 12 BYNS 1:01.99 1:02.37 3
3 Zimmerman, Bobby 12 WCAY 1:10.70 1:04.63 1
4 Sha, Stanley 12 WCAY 1:11.85 x1:10.58
5 Malone, Ethan 12 WCAY NT x1:17.75
6 Emrick, Sebastian 12 BYNS 1:18.89 1:19.85
7 He, Ricky 11 WCAY 1:30.20 x1:24.59
8 Barkasi, Ben 11 BYNS 1:24.35 x1:24.97
9 Dias, Joao 11 WCAY NT x1:33.36
10 Marshall, Alex 11 WCAY 1:33.83 x1:34.17

Event 28 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Taylor, Patrick 14 WCAY 59.18 56.63 5
2 Khatib, Adam 13 WCAY 1:01.96 1:00.30 3
3 Antolis, Nicholas 13 BYNS NT 1:06.42 1
4 Velasquez, Angel 14 BYNS NT 1:10.72

Event 29 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Santos, Jacob 15 BYNS 52.56 52.65 5
2 Bardsley, Chase 16 WCAY 56.89 1:00.11 3
3 Moyer, Zack 15 BYNS 1:02.02 1:01.19 1
-- O'Grady, Chris 15 WCAY 51.91 X52.14

Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Leigh, Noah 8 BYNS 22.92 20.16 5
2 Shupard, Ryan 7 WCAY 23.23 25.32 3
3 Hoffman, Ricky 7 BYNS 27.53 28.93 1
-- Bailey, Austin 7 WCAY 34.85 DQ

Event 31 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Khatib, Alec 10 WCAY 35.64 35.17 5
2 Ferenz, Tyler 10 BYNS 38.47 36.70 3
3 Hynes, Patrick 9 WCAY 47.13 53.43 1
4 Chopra, Neev 9 WCAY 49.50 x53.48

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carlson, Hunter 12 WCAY 28.08 29.89 5
2 Connor, Matthew 11 BYNS 29.94 30.47 3
3 Moyer, Chase 12 BYNS NT 34.97 1
4 Li, Bensen 11 WCAY 47.43 46.57
5 Sehgal, Mihir 11 WCAY 45.29 x46.58

Event 33 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Scott, Nick 14 WCAY 58.73 1:01.13 5
2 Khatib, Adam 13 WCAY 1:04.21 1:05.17 3
3 Cronauer, PJ 14 WCAY 1:08.91 x1:10.08
4 Tye, Harry 13 BYNS NT 1:23.27 1

Event 34 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shirk, Roanoke 15 BYNS 53.28 55.36 5
2 Lutcavage, Nick 16 WCAY 57.00 56.23 3
3 Waters, Drew 16 BYNS 58.55 59.51 1
4 Graff, Brett 16 WCAY 58.40 59.58
5 Bonsall, Michael 16 WCAY 1:05.17 x1:06.86
6 Hu, Isaac 15 WCAY 1:18.88 x1:16.54

Event 35 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Li, Patrick 10 WCAY 1:17.30 1:19.93 5
2 Krock, Patrick 10 BYNS 1:34.23 1:34.34 3
3 Leigh, William 9 BYNS 2:00.54 1:37.71 1
4 Li, Parker 9 WCAY 1:38.69 1:41.02
5 Largent, Miles 9 WCAY 1:44.38 x1:47.94

Event 36 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Grady, Pierce 11 WCAY 2:39.14 2:38.06 5
2 Hefferan, Gavin 12 WCAY 3:00.40 2:38.51 3
3 Ferenz, Matthew 12 BYNS 2:42.69 2:46.02 1
4 Smith, Gavin 12 BYNS 3:17.90 3:02.74
-- Sehgal, Mihir 11 WCAY NT DQ

Event 37 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wright, Owen 14 WCAY 2:18.78 2:18.73 5
2 Taylor, Patrick 14 WCAY 2:28.29 2:28.20 3
3 Wegman, Zain 14 BYNS 2:32.31 2:30.55 1

Event 38 Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tye, Oliver 16 BYNS 2:11.48 2:08.46 5
2 Humphrey, Zach 15 WCAY 2:08.64 2:09.32 3
3 Carnuccio, Noah 16 WCAY 2:06.30 2:11.59 1
4 Graff, Brett 16 WCAY 2:10.10 x2:12.12
5 Morris, Justin 15 BYNS 2:10.91 2:15.80
6 Bardsley, Chase 16 WCAY 2:28.11 x2:27.72

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 2:02.89 2:09.41 7
1) Ye, Max 7 2) Li, Travis 6
3) Hynes, Nate 6 4) Qiu, Taylor 6

Event 40 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 2:00.76 2:18.11 7
1) Berkoski, Aiden 10 2) Krock, Patrick 10
3) Ferenz, Tyler 10 4) Carl, Evan 10
2 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 2:33.11 2:39.67
1) Hynes, Patrick 9 2) Halloran, John 10
3) Ye, Andy 10 4) Largent, Miles 9
3 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'B' 2:46.85 x2:52.70
1) Li, Parker 9 2) DeSimone, Tyler 9
3) Rekow, Rex 9 4) Hilt, Jonah 10

Event 41 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:42.15 2:21.08 7
1) Smith, Gavin 12 2) Snavely, Austin 12
3) Emrick, Sebastian 12 4) Barkasi, Ben 11
2 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'B' 2:27.44 2:33.71
1) Schwarz, Nate 12 2) Chotkowski, Grant 11
3) Li, Bensen 11 4) Hynes, Tighe 11
-- West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 2:03.77 DQ
1) Jones, Jason 11 2) Lynn, Jeremy 12
3) Sha, Stanley 12 4) Bedekar, Vedant 11

Event 42 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 1:55.78 1:53.47 7
1) Kachel, Harrison 13 2) Zimmerman, Bobby 12
3) Bruton, Quinn 13 4) Taylor, Patrick 14
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:33.55 1:54.38
1) Antolis, Nicholas 13 2) Gorman, Cameron 14
3) Velasquez, Angel 14 4) Wegman, Zain 14

Event 43 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 1:40.72 1:40.15 7
1) O'Grady, Chris 15 2) Lutcavage, Nick 16
3) Bonsall, Michael 16 4) Carnuccio, Noah 16

Men - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Boyertown Area YMCA 51 2. West Chester Area Y Marlins 35

Men - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. West Chester Area Y Marlins 65 2. Boyertown Area YMCA 12

Men - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. West Chester Area Y Marlins 44 2. Boyertown Area YMCA 33

Men - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Boyertown Area YMCA 35 2. West Chester Area Y Marlins 33

Men - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. West Chester Area Y Marlins 31 2. Boyertown Area YMCA 28




This page was generated in 0.0625 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768